40050 - Teamgym Camp - Inspiration fra landsholdstrænerene - d. 12-09-2020 - 13-09-2020
Nr. | Navn | Fødseldag | Forening | Holdnavn |
1. | Amahlie Salina Siff Holm | 26-02-2006 | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) | ROG |
2. | Camille Emma Siff Holm | 26-05-2004 | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) | ROG |
3. | Cecilie Hjertebjerg Larsen | 26-06-2007 | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) | ROG |
4. | Ella Emilie Højbjerg Melskens | 15-04-2007 | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) | ROG |
5. | Ellen Gustafsson | 08-04-2007 | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) | ROG |
6. | Hanna Nysom Behr | 30-12-2008 | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) | ROG |
7. | Maja Herold Sørensen | 08-05-2007 | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) | ROG |
8. | Olivia Ellen Graff Juel | 19-11-2008 | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) | ROG |
9. | Silje Nysom Behr | 04-09-2005 | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) | ROG |
10. | Clara Sønderby Hansen | 16-06-2008 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Farum GF Mini |
11. | Esben Eg Fogh | 17-11-2005 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Farum GF junior |
12. | Filippa Odgaard Lassen | 29-03-2008 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Farum GF Mini |
13. | Filippa Svane | 22-12-2008 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Farum GF Mini |
14. | Halfdan Gravgaard | 30-07-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Farum GF junior |
15. | Halfdan Skovdal | 14-02-2006 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Farum GF junior |
16. | Laura Tjelum | 25-02-2009 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Farum GF Mini |
17. | Lili Ghorbani | 04-02-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Farum GF junior |
18. | rikkekirstein@hotmail.com | 30-04-2008 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Farum GF Mini |
19. | Selma Kirstein | 13-12-2010 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Farum GF Mini |
20. | Amalie Kilde | 11-05-2006 | Ølstykke GF | |
21. | Caroline Bosholdt | 06-10-2007 | Ølstykke GF | |
22. | Emilie Laybourn | 05-09-2008 | Ølstykke GF | |
23. | Emily schlie nilsson | 11-01-2005 | Ølstykke GF | |
24. | Frederikke matilde Bundgaard | 16-11-2005 | Ølstykke GF | |
25. | Freja Bøgh Buchardt | 03-08-2008 | Ølstykke GF | |
26. | Gabriella Func | 03-07-2008 | Ølstykke GF | |
27. | Josefine Duus Christensen | 04-04-2006 | Ølstykke GF | |
28. | Laura Amalie Bundgaard | 04-06-2005 | Ølstykke GF | |
29. | Lucas Vest | 13-04-2007 | Ølstykke GF | |
30. | Luna Strømann Larsen | 18-01-2008 | Ølstykke GF | |
31. | Marcus Nyberg Pedersen | 01-03-2008 | Ølstykke GF | |
32. | Maria Ibsen | 31-01-2007 | Ølstykke GF | |
33. | Milas-Emil Bugge Klok | 26-08-2008 | Ølstykke GF | |
34. | Mads Faurholt Maiboe | 19-12-2006 | Jyllinge Gundsømagle Idrætsforening | Tumbling & Trampolin |
35. | Nicolai Green Olsen | 26-08-2004 | Jyllinge Gundsømagle Idrætsforening | Tumbling & Trampolin |
36. | Tobias Løhde Storgaard | 30-11-2006 | Jyllinge Gundsømagle Idrætsforening | Tumbling & Trampolin |
37. | William Vassing | 22-07-2007 | Jyllinge Gundsømagle Idrætsforening | Tumbling & Trampolin |
38. | Antonio Gia Ly Ngoc Nguyen | 01-07-2006 | TeamGym NærHeden | Junior |
39. | Casper Therkildsen | 23-07-2007 | TeamGym NærHeden | Junior |
40. | Julie Bauer | 12-10-2007 | TeamGym NærHeden | Junior |
41. | Markus Beciri | 28-08-2005 | TeamGym NærHeden | Junior |
42. | Nicoleta Ivanova | 17-07-2007 | TeamGym NærHeden | Junior |
43. | Oliver Emil Floor | 08-07-2008 | TeamGym NærHeden | Junior |
44. | Alma Andreasen | 26-03-2009 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
45. | Alma Groth Skov | 15-07-2009 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
46. | Aviaya Veel Jeppe | 20-11-2009 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
47. | Caroline Klevang | 25-01-2010 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
48. | Ella Berg Foshammer | 28-08-2009 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
49. | Emma Lemmeke | 12-03-2009 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
50. | Freja Fredslund | 28-11-2008 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
51. | Hannah Ida Jørgensen | 03-09-2009 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
52. | Ida Schneider | 23-09-2008 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
53. | Paya Eden Meta Poulsen | 21-10-2007 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
54. | Silje Venø Andersen | 03-04-2010 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
55. | Sofia Klevang | 23-06-2010 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
56. | Vera Hanfgarn | 21-10-2010 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
57. | Victoria Holm | 14-05-2009 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | SG minipiger |
58. | Erika Andersen | 31-12-2007 | TeamGym Djurs | Mini- og Juniorpige |
59. | Freja Nørring | 27-01-2008 | TeamGym Djurs | Mini- og Juniorpige |
60. | Isabella Nielsen | 08-12-2009 | TeamGym Djurs | Mini- og Juniorpige |
61. | Karoline Mønster | 12-08-2010 | TeamGym Djurs | Mini- og Juniorpige |
62. | Karoline Rostgaard | 26-11-2008 | TeamGym Djurs | Mini- og Juniorpige |
63. | Leanna Marx Toustrup | 28-03-2008 | TeamGym Djurs | Mini- og Juniorpige |
64. | Maj Øverland | 08-03-2009 | TeamGym Djurs | Mini- og Juniorpige |
65. | Sara Friang-Cruse | 01-11-2009 | TeamGym Djurs | Mini- og Juniorpige |
66. | Signe Sofie Hallstrøm | 08-08-2009 | TeamGym Djurs | Mini- og Juniorpige |
67. | Esther Agger Mortensen | 30-07-2009 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | VIK - minipiger |
68. | Filippa Busk | 13-11-2008 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | VIK - minipiger |
69. | Katrine Agger Mortensen | 30-07-2009 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | VIK - minipiger |
70. | Nora Johanne Winneche Olesen | 16-07-2008 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | VIK - minipiger |
71. | Rikke-Line Borup Andersen | 08-03-2008 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | VIK - minipiger |
72. | Stella Jonsson | 22-07-2008 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | VIK - minipiger |
Trænere
Nr. | Navn | Forening |
1. | Daniel Osric | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) |
2. | Rikke Wexiø Jensen | Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) |
3. | João Tavares | Farum Gymnastikforening |
4. | Michelle Louise Blom | Farum Gymnastikforening |
5. | Sarah Elisabeth Blom | Farum Gymnastikforening |
6. | Carsten Nyborg Andersen | Ølstykke GF |
7. | Frederik Nyborg Andersen | Ølstykke GF |
8. | Mikke Ravnkilde | Ølstykke GF |
9. | Christoffer Nayberg | Jyllinge Gundsømagle Idrætsforening |
10. | Jeppe Desler | TeamGym NærHeden |
11. | Lasse Holmgaard | TeamGym NærHeden |
12. | Sara Eriksen | TeamGym NærHeden |
13. | Julian Ghajarieh | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
14. | Rasmus Aamøe | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
15. | Tanja Venø Andersen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
16. | Tanja Venø Andersen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
17. | Mathias Bang | TeamGym Djurs |
18. | Sofie Ny | TeamGym Djurs |
19. | Magne Skovø | Vejlby IK (VIK) |