37255 - Rytmisk Elite Camp 2020 - d. 11-01-2020 - 12-01-2020
Nr. | Navn | Fødseldag | Forening | Holdnavn |
1. | Alma | 13-12-2007 | Espergærde IF | Team Olympia |
2. | Amalie Egelnd | 11-08-2008 | Espergærde IF | Team Merida |
3. | Caia Bolbroe | 17-09-2010 | Espergærde IF | Team Merida |
4. | Carla Nyegaard Jensen | 17-01-2009 | Espergærde IF | Team Merida |
5. | Cecilie | 29-09-2005 | Espergærde IF | Team Aura |
6. | Clotilde | 03-06-2006 | Espergærde IF | Team Olympia |
7. | Ella | 07-12-2005 | Espergærde IF | Team Aura |
8. | Feline | 20-09-2007 | Espergærde IF | Team Olympia |
9. | Filippa | 10-08-2002 | Espergærde IF | Team Aura |
10. | Ida | 14-02-2004 | Espergærde IF | Team Aura |
11. | Ida Skov Pedersen | 09-12-2008 | Espergærde IF | Team Merida |
12. | Josefia | 05-08-2008 | Espergærde IF | Team Olympia |
13. | Julie | 15-10-2005 | Espergærde IF | Team Aura |
14. | Klara | 03-12-2004 | Espergærde IF | Team Aura |
15. | Laura | 08-12-2006 | Espergærde IF | Team Olympia |
16. | Lucca Nørgaard Enghuus | 31-03-2009 | Espergærde IF | Team Merida |
17. | Mille | 27-05-2008 | Espergærde IF | Team Olympia |
18. | Mira Gleerup Koch | 02-09-2009 | Espergærde IF | Team Merida |
19. | Natasja | 21-08-2005 | Espergærde IF | Team Aura |
20. | Nicoline | 01-05-2007 | Espergærde IF | Team Olympia |
21. | Rebecca | 13-12-2008 | Espergærde IF | Team Olympia |
22. | Roberta Maja Borchers | 23-01-2009 | Espergærde IF | Team Merida |
23. | Sabine | 03-12-2006 | Espergærde IF | Team Aura |
24. | Simone | 18-04-2006 | Espergærde IF | Team Aura |
25. | Simone Sobzyk Larsen | 02-10-2008 | Espergærde IF | Team Merida |
26. | Sofia Ruby | 14-01-2009 | Espergærde IF | Team Merida |
27. | Sofie | 09-11-2004 | Espergærde IF | Team Aura |
28. | Viola Mille Borchers | 23-01-2009 | Espergærde IF | Team Merida |
29. | Adelina | 28-01-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Enya |
30. | Alma | 05-10-2011 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Ovia |
31. | Amalie | 03-04-1999 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Octavia |
32. | Anabella | 23-06-2008 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Enya |
33. | Ella | 22-09-2006 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Enya |
34. | Elvira | 15-08-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Enya |
35. | Emilia Refnov | 23-05-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Maliva |
36. | Emilie Bruun | 03-10-2006 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Maliva |
37. | Freja-Pill | 05-04-2012 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Ovia |
38. | Hannah Schnettler | 08-08-2006 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Maliva |
39. | Ida | 21-04-2012 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Ovia |
40. | Isabella Cotterill | 03-12-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Maliva |
41. | Jasmin | 08-09-2005 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Octavia |
42. | Josephine | 03-09-2006 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Enya |
43. | Kajsa | 09-03-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Enya |
44. | Karla Hovgård Nielsen | 04-10-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Maliva |
45. | Livia | 18-01-2011 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Ovia |
46. | Louise | 30-01-2002 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Octavia |
47. | Merle | 06-10-2011 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Ovia |
48. | Mie Grøn Therp | 08-06-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Maliva |
49. | Molly Sofie Prasz Lejbowich | 17-02-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Maliva |
50. | Nadia | 09-01-2004 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Octavia |
51. | Naya Lilli Hardsner Ravn | 29-07-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Maliva |
52. | Noémi | 23-07-2011 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Ovia |
53. | Palma | 13-12-2011 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Ovia |
54. | Pernille | 07-04-2001 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Octavia |
55. | Sasha | 10-06-2003 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Octavia |
56. | Sidsel | 21-10-2003 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Octavia |
57. | Signe | 25-07-2003 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Octavia |
58. | Solveig | 06-10-2011 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Ovia |
59. | Stine | 06-01-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Enya |
60. | Victoria May Abildgaard | 11-12-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Maliva |
61. | Victoria Schmidt | 12-09-2007 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Maliva |
62. | Alberte Lindahl | 07-09-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
63. | Amalie | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Petit |
64. | Amalie Sylvest Lavlund | 15-05-2011 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Ivalu |
65. | Anna | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Petit |
66. | Anna Asmussen | 09-11-2010 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Vivanit |
67. | Anna Engdal Køhlert | 19-01-2002 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Bella |
68. | Asia Damsgaard Chami | 26-08-2006 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Liva |
69. | Astrid Engdal Køhlert | 30-01-2009 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
70. | Augusta Niemann | 18-10-2008 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Vivanit |
71. | Cecilie Glerup | 15-05-2005 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Liva |
72. | Celina | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Petit |
73. | Cilja Louise Hartmann Lindeberg | 07-09-2010 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Ivalu |
74. | Daniella Knudsen | 23-01-2002 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Greve |
75. | Ella Asmussen | 09-11-2010 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Vivanit |
76. | Ella Elise Schack Pedersen | 04-06-2011 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Ivalu |
77. | Ella Jepsen | 21-09-2009 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Vivanit |
78. | Ellen Bollesen | 02-09-2011 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
79. | Emma | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Petit |
80. | Emma Busk Hansen | 20-12-2004 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Greve |
81. | Emma Lauritzen | 30-01-2009 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Vivanit |
82. | Emmelie Schiff Demant | 03-12-2002 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Greve |
83. | Fia mangaard | 29-06-2008 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
84. | Fione Rasmussen | 24-11-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Azurit |
85. | Florcita Greisen | 18-11-2009 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Vivanit |
86. | Frederikke Bloksø | 29-12-2002 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Bella |
87. | Freja | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Petit |
88. | Hayvi Haboo | 14-07-2011 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Ivalu |
89. | Helena Nicoline En Cui Christensen | 17-06-2011 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Ivalu |
90. | Ida | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Petit |
91. | Ida Marie Astrup | 20-04-2005 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Liva |
92. | Isabella | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Petit |
93. | Johanne Grønlund | 18-08-2008 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Vivanit |
94. | Julie | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Petit |
95. | Julie Møller Andersen | 13-08-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Azurit |
96. | Karina Kilhof | 10-05-2003 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Greve |
97. | Karla Henningsen | 23-03-2008 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
98. | Katrine Lesley Schmidt Petersen | 15-09-2010 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
99. | Laura | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Petit |
100. | Laura Jørgensen | 26-12-2002 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Bella |
101. | Laura Kruse | 17-07-2006 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Liva |
102. | Lilli Walbum | 14-03-2011 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Ivalu |
103. | Liva Wrem | 28-09-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Azurit |
104. | Louise glenn Andersen | 15-02-2002 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Bella |
105. | Louise Hartz | 02-03-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Azurit |
106. | Lucia Bennike | 03-02-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
107. | Luna Cebrian | 07-11-2010 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Ivalu |
108. | Luna Thorvil | 17-05-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Azurit |
109. | Lærke Olsen | 26-01-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
110. | Maja Nørr | 26-09-2011 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Ivalu |
111. | Malou Andersen | 28-08-2010 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
112. | Malou Nordberg | 06-11-2009 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Vivanit |
113. | Malou Walhøj | 18-04-2006 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Liva |
114. | Marie Skifte | 16-05-2010 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
115. | Mathilde Brønd | 30-10-2003 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Greve |
116. | Mie Jensen | 04-10-2003 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Greve |
117. | Mila Ibranovic | 19-11-2008 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Azurit |
118. | Milja Skovgaard | 29-04-2010 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
119. | Molly Fink Holm Andersen | 01-03-2010 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
120. | Nadja Kønig | 25-02-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Azurit |
121. | Naja Jørgensen | 23-06-2009 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Vivanit |
122. | Nicoline Reimann | 10-01-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Azurit |
123. | Nuriye Ilhan | 22-02-2009 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Vivanit |
124. | Rebecca Sneftrup Damgaard | 02-11-2010 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
125. | Rikke Marie Brommeland | 07-10-2004 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Greve |
126. | Silke Lippert | 14-08-2002 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Bella |
127. | Simone Reimann | 05-05-2010 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
128. | Sine Jensen | 02-06-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Azurit |
129. | Sofia Kruse | 04-01-2008 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
130. | Sofie Emborg | 16-09-2009 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Vivanit |
131. | Sofie Fink Holm Andersen | 10-10-2011 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Ivalu |
132. | Sofie Paaske | 13-02-2009 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Vivanit |
133. | Tanya Birkely | 02-08-2006 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Liva |
134. | Theresa | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Petit |
135. | Tyrah Drusilla | 18-01-2011 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Ivalu |
136. | Victoria Andersen | 31-05-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Azurit |
137. | Viktoria Thorup Henriksen | 31-01-2002 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Greve |
138. | Amalie Sofie Klamer | 27-04-2007 | GF Køge Bugt | Gymnastikforeningen Køge Bugt |
139. | Analuna Skovbo-Hansen | 11-10-2008 | GF Køge Bugt | Gymnastikforeningen Køge Bugt |
140. | Ella Aaby | 02-11-2007 | GF Køge Bugt | Gymnastikforeningen Køge Bugt |
141. | Karoline Nørhaven | 09-12-2007 | GF Køge Bugt | Gymnastikforeningen Køge Bugt |
142. | Lucca Vejstrup Vang Aahauge | 27-05-2007 | GF Køge Bugt | Gymnastikforeningen Køge Bugt |
143. | Lærke Marie Krohn Oldgreen | 07-04-2007 | GF Køge Bugt | Gymnastikforeningen Køge Bugt |
144. | Nikoline Olsen | 26-10-2007 | GF Køge Bugt | Gymnastikforeningen Køge Bugt |
145. | Olivia Pedersen-Jensen | 29-08-2007 | GF Køge Bugt | Gymnastikforeningen Køge Bugt |
146. | Regitze Ring Balslev | 26-06-2008 | GF Køge Bugt | Gymnastikforeningen Køge Bugt |
147. | Anna Quvang Smith | 30-05-2002 | HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) | Team Dicentra |
148. | Anna Tvede Møller | 25-10-2006 | HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) | Team Amaryllis |
149. | Camilla Riise Nielsen | 06-09-2002 | HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) | Team Dicentra |
150. | Emilie Riisager | 07-01-2003 | HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) | Team Dicentra |
151. | Emilie Würtzen | 08-10-2006 | HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) | Team Amaryllis |
152. | Emma Verhaegh | 21-07-2005 | HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) | Team Amaryllis |
153. | Freja Clausen | 05-04-2004 | HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) | Team Amaryllis |
154. | Isabella Jensen | 12-12-2001 | HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) | Team Dicentra |
155. | Josefine Kofod Riisager | 28-07-2005 | HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) | Team Amaryllis |
156. | Kajsa Alma Silfverberg Qvist | 08-11-2007 | HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) | Team Amaryllis |
157. | Mathilde Guldager Thomsen | 12-11-2004 | HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) | Team Amaryllis |
158. | Mette Anderberg Villadsen | 04-11-2002 | HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) | Team Dicentra |
159. | Nanna Anderberg Villadsen | 15-05-2001 | HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød) | Team Dicentra |
160. | Clara Svendsen | 29-10-2007 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | Team Melina |
161. | Dagmar Carlsen | 03-10-2006 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | Team Melina |
162. | Emilie Nielsen | 05-08-2002 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | SG Elite |
163. | Emma Castile | 14-03-2007 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | Team Melina |
164. | Eva Huus Balslev | 04-08-2006 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | Team Melina |
165. | Freja Machholdt | 16-11-2007 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | Team Melina |
166. | Helena Jensen | 03-07-1999 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | SG Elite |
167. | Josefine W. Søgaard | 14-12-2006 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | Team Melina |
168. | Katrina Kondratovic | 14-10-2005 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | Team Melina |
169. | Kirsten Holm | 17-04-2007 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | Team Melina |
170. | Kirstine Rathkens | 26-02-2004 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | SG Elite |
171. | Marie Heron | 06-12-2004 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | SG Elite |
172. | Michelle Rasmussen | 01-02-2002 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | SG Elite |
173. | Olivia Jensen | 19-10-2001 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | SG Elite |
174. | Sarah Ebeling | 09-10-2002 | Sorø Gymnastik Forening | SG Elite |
175. | Amalie Rask | 24-01-2007 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
176. | Amanda Helms- Nielsen | 17-07-2007 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
177. | Astrid Solevad | 02-05-2011 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Cheri |
178. | Camille Overby | 27-07-2004 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Estella |
179. | Clara Bonkegård | 02-02-2003 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Estella |
180. | Clara Mouritsen | 25-04-2007 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
181. | Ellen Bender | 07-02-2005 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Estella |
182. | Emilie Madsen | 11-02-2008 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Cheri |
183. | Frida Enemark | 26-04-2011 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Cheri |
184. | Frida Sonnenborg | 24-04-2008 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
185. | Josefine Christiansen | 06-03-2008 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Cheri |
186. | Julie Knudsen | 27-04-2003 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Estella |
187. | Karen-Mathilde Jespersen | 05-06-2008 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
188. | Kaya Bangsgård | 26-10-2007 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
189. | Krisha Nagarajah | 29-09-2009 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Cheri |
190. | Liva Steffensen | 06-05-2005 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Estella |
191. | Mynte Schlyter | 03-12-2008 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Cheri |
192. | Nanna christensen | 09-10-2009 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Cheri |
193. | Rasmine Robl | 15-12-2007 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
194. | Sarah Svensson | 03-12-2005 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Estella |
195. | Sofie Kappel | 04-05-2005 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Estella |
196. | Laura Meier Nielsen | 20-10-2003 | Næsby IF | Future United |
197. | Maja Lemming | 13-04-2005 | Næsby IF | Future United |
198. | Nicoline Dahl-Larsen | 31-12-2006 | Næsby IF | Future United |
199. | Sofie Brodersen | 15-10-2005 | Næsby IF | Future United |
200. | Victoria Willumsen | 28-07-2006 | Næsby IF | Future United |
201. | Alicia Rasmussen | 12-01-2005 | Tarup - Paarup IF | Team Bellis |
202. | Alma Pultz Henckell | 27-05-2007 | Tarup - Paarup IF | Team Malit |
203. | Anna Lykkegaard | 01-09-2005 | Tarup - Paarup IF | Team Bellis |
204. | Emilie Christensen | 12-05-2005 | Tarup - Paarup IF | Team Bellis |
205. | Emilie Johansen | 09-06-2007 | Tarup - Paarup IF | Team Malit |
206. | Emma Mikkelsen | 12-05-2005 | Tarup - Paarup IF | Team Bellis |
207. | Julie Knudsen | 03-03-2005 | Tarup - Paarup IF | Team Bellis |
208. | Klara Lundberg Rasmussen | 15-10-2007 | Tarup - Paarup IF | Team Malit |
209. | Laura Kristensen | 12-02-2003 | Tarup - Paarup IF | Team Bellis |
210. | Matilde Ellegaard Toft | 10-06-2008 | Tarup - Paarup IF | Team Malit |
211. | Mille Andersen | 07-10-2005 | Tarup - Paarup IF | Team Bellis |
212. | Sigrid Phillipsen Holst | 02-02-2006 | Tarup - Paarup IF | Team Malit |
213. | Sofie Mikkelsen | 16-07-2007 | Tarup - Paarup IF | Team Malit |
214. | Carla Pallesen | 28-06-2006 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Esaia |
215. | Ellen Weilborg | 02-09-2005 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
216. | Gabriela Ramirez | 14-09-2005 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
217. | Ida Bodeval Andersen | 15-05-2008 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Esaia |
218. | Ida Klockmann Jørgensen | 21-05-2006 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Esaia |
219. | Isabelle Fronteau | 20-10-2005 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
220. | Karoline Andersen | 26-10-2004 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
221. | Karoline Kristensen | 04-09-2007 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Esaia |
222. | Mille Marie Falther | 18-05-2005 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
223. | Nicoline Schlüter Schmidt | 06-01-2007 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Esaia |
224. | Nyawal Koang | 30-05-2006 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
225. | Vibe Christensen | 19-03-2005 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
226. | Victoria Madsen | 13-10-2006 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Esaia |
227. | Wilma Marie Præst Dalsgaard | 22-01-2009 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Esaia |
Trænere
Nr. | Navn | Forening |