38015 - Landsholdsudtagelse - Senior og U21 - d. 08-06-2019 - 09-06-2019
Nr. | Navn | Fødseldag | Forening | Holdnavn |
1. | Adam Scharf Matthiesen | 18-11-1996 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | OGF spydspidserne |
2. | Emil Frederiksen | 13-12-2000 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | OGF Elite Spydspidserne |
3. | Freja Sørensen | 21-09-1999 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | Eliteholdet |
4. | Josefine Andersen | 26-08-2002 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | Mini og Junior Tumbling |
5. | Magnus Eskesen | 31-08-1995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | OGF Elite spydspidserne |
6. | Mikkel Skræddergaard | 16-12-1993 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | OGF Spydspidserne |
7. | Nicoline Serup Christensen | 18-11-2002 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | OGF Mini/juniorPowertumbling |
8. | Rasmus Beck Hansen | 20-10-1998 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | Eliteholdet |
9. | Sara la Cour | 19-07-1999 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10. | Benjamin Larsen | 21-05-2002 | Bøvling Idrætsefterskole | GUB |
11. | Adam Winther | 20-05-2001 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
12. | Benjamin kristensen | 07-05-1998 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
13. | Christine Næss-Schmidt Mølgaard | 21-07-2001 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
14. | Christoffer Krog Scherrebeck | 03-09-1999 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
15. | Magne Skovø | 31-01-2002 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
16. | Martin Møldrup Abildgaard | 20-06-2002 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
17. | Rasmus Steffensen | 08-05-1999 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
18. | Alexander Bredvig | 28-08-2000 | Outrup GUB | Outrup GUB |
Trænere
Nr. | Navn | Forening |
1. | Johanne Lassen Nørby | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Johanne Nørby | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Lars Warming | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Lars Warming | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Sune Straarup | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Sune Straarup Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Sune Straarup Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Sune Straarup Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Sune Staarup | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Christian Søndergaard | Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |