38038 - AGG Elite Camp - B-hold tilmelding - d. 05-01-2019 - 06-01-2019
Nr. | Navn | Fødseldag | Forening | Holdnavn |
1. | Amalie Esberg | 31-12-2003 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Oxana |
2. | Amalie Holst | 11-03-2001 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Oxana |
3. | Amalie Pflug Von Der Osten | 03-04-1999 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Oxana |
4. | Annika Ørnebjerg Jensen | 21-05-2001 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Oxana |
5. | Cæcilie Esberg | 07-07-1999 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Oxana |
6. | Isabella Jensen | 12-12-2001 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Oxana |
7. | Luna Holm | 23-10-2002 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Oxana |
8. | Nanna Anderberg Villadsen | 15-05-2001 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Oxana |
9. | Nikita Helweg Jensen | 06-10-2000 | Farum Gymnastikforening | Team Oxana |
10. | Agnete Hald | 11-06-2008 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
11. | Alberte Wulff Lindahl | 07-09-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
12. | Anna Bøllingtoft Asmussen | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
13. | Astrid Engdal Køhlert | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
14. | Cecilie Engstrøm | 03-10-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
15. | Fia Kirstine Mangaard | 29-06-2008 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
16. | Julia Mirowska | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
17. | Karla Ysnæs Henningsen | 23-03-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
18. | Linda El-Khalil | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
19. | Luna Cebrian | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
20. | Lærke Hjortgaard Olsen | 26-01-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
21. | Malou Andersen | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
22. | Marie Skifte | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
23. | Mila Teljigovic Ibranovic | 19-11-2008 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
24. | Molly Fink Holm Andersen | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
25. | Olivia Jepsen | 09-06-2007 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
26. | Rebecca Sneftrup Damgaard | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
27. | Simone Reimann | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Violet |
28. | Sofia Kruse | 04-01-2008 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | Team Astra |
29. | Anna Maria Kruse | 27-12-2005 | GF Køge Bugt | Team Mellis |
30. | Celina Henriksen | 03-01-2005 | GF Køge Bugt | Team Mellis |
31. | Emilie Petersen | 28-10-2005 | GF Køge Bugt | Team Mellis |
32. | Ida Jochumsen | 20-09-2005 | GF Køge Bugt | Team Mellis |
33. | Nanna Raklev | 18-09-2005 | GF Køge Bugt | Team Mellis |
34. | Sarah Kieler | 20-09-2005 | GF Køge Bugt | Team Mellis |
35. | Signe Fiil | 12-03-2006 | GF Køge Bugt | Team Mellis |
36. | Sofie-Amalie Kirschner | 09-05-2006 | GF Køge Bugt | Team Mellis |
37. | Amanda Helms-Nielsen | 17-07-2007 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
38. | Anneline Friis Østergaard | 02-10-2007 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
39. | Clara Mouritzen | 25-04-2007 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
40. | Emilie Madsen | 11-02-2008 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
41. | Frida Sonnenborg Pedersen | 27-04-2008 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
42. | Josefine Christiansen | 06-03-2008 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
43. | Karen-Mathilde de Jong Fich Jespersen | 05-06-2008 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
44. | Kaya Oelfke Bangsgaard | 26-10-2007 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
45. | Laura Martinsen | 10-08-2007 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
46. | Sille Kongshaug Hjorth | 05-06-2006 | DHG Gymnastik | Team Valiite |
47. | Amalie Ankersen | 23-03-2004 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
48. | Asta Tjørnelund Betzer | 03-08-2005 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
49. | Ellen Weilborg | 02-09-2005 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
50. | Gabriella Ramirez | 14-09-2005 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
51. | Isabelle Fronteau | 20-10-2005 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
52. | Karoline Andersen | 26-10-2004 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
53. | Mille Marie Falther | 18-05-2005 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
54. | Nynne Poulsen | 15-11-2005 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
55. | Vibe Christensen | 19-03-2005 | Spangsbjerg IF | Team Elara |
Trænere
Nr. | Navn | Forening |