38015 - Landsholdsudtagelse - Junior og Mini - d. 09-06-2018
Nr. | Navn | Fødseldag | Forening | Holdnavn |
1. | Anders Reinholdt Mortensen | 22-09-2003 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | OGF Eliteholdet |
2. | Andreas Bøgholm Fredenslund | 19-01-2002 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | OGF Eliteholdet |
3. | Anna Riber | 06-04-2006 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | Mini talent ogf |
4. | Emil Møller-Jensen | 08-01-2003 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | mini/junior talent |
5. | Frederik Vesterborg | 11-01-2006 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Josefine Andersen | 26-08-2002 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Lucas Lund Tørving | 22-02-2006 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Mads Lykke Hansen | 29-01-2003 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | OGF Eliteholdet |
9. | Olivia Juul Madsen | 30-09-2006 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10. | Peter Emil Aalborg | 28-11-2004 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | OGF Talenthold |
11. | Philip Jørgensen | 20-02-2003 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
12. | Simon Sand | 19-05-2006 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
13. | Sissel Lentz Christensen | 07-04-2003 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
14. | Tobias Rode | 25-03-2004 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | Mini Junior |
15. | Asbjørn Juul Sømod | 17-07-2003 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | tumbling elite junior/senior |
16. | Emilie Krogh Pedersen | 14-03-2007 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | tumbling elite junior/senior |
17. | Magnus Lindholmer | 28-09-2003 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | tumbling elite junior/senior |
18. | Samuel Sepstrup | 04-01-2002 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | tumbling elite junior/senior |
19. | Alberte Andie Rasmussen | 02-11-2008 | Randers gymnastiske Forening | RgF power Tumbling |
20. | Andrea Schnoor | 09-01-2008 | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
21. | Conrad Arnholm Alexis | 19-10-2009 | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
22. | Karia zahl Krogsgaard | 25-03-2009 | Randers gymnastiske Forening | Wonder women |
23. | Thorvald Thejls | 07-09-1905 | Randers gymnastiske Forening | Power tumbling |
24. | Ida Bechmann Kortegaard | 19-09-2005 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
25. | Alberte Hjort Jensen | 14-12-2007 | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | VBIF |
26. | Caroline Aakjær Clausen | 27-03-2009 | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | VBIF |
27. | Dicte-Marie Faber | 03-08-2007 | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | VBIF Powertumbling |
28. | Jonathan Bonnichsen | 06-03-2004 | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | VBIF Powertumbling, træner Kristian Franker Holm |
29. | Niclas Hermann | 07-06-2002 | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | VBIF |
30. | Signe Fisker | 05-02-2007 | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | Vbif |
31. | Julie Uhrskov | 30-12-2003 | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
32. | Mathias Warming-Jensen | 07-05-2002 | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
33. | Bjørn Rytter Larsen | 19-06-2005 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
34. | Frederik Skaaning Jørgensen | 14-03-2005 | Silkeborg P/D | |
35. | Frederikke falbe Brixius | 24-05-2007 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
36. | Isabella Gøllnitz | 07-11-2008 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
37. | Karoline - Amalie Kristensen | 12-06-2006 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
38. | Mikkel Schou Hansen | 19-11-2003 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
39. | Oliver krejberg Jensen | 30-04-2005 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
40. | Oliver Wrang Laursen | 30-07-2007 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
41. | Rasmus Palmgreen | 02-03-2005 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
42. | Signe Marie Friis Nielsen | 12-11-2009 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
43. | Sofia Bergstrøm | 07-04-2006 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
44. | Victor Hüttel | 08-04-2007 | Silkeborg P/D | SPD |
45. | Oskar Veilgaard Post | 16-11-2004 | Starup U & IF | |
46. | Andreas Yde Pedersen | 17-04-2005 | Outrup GUB | Elite |
47. | Frederik Bækhøj Skaaning | 15-09-2005 | Outrup GUB | |
48. | Karoline Hindø-Bagge | 08-04-2009 | Outrup GUB | Elite - Outrup Gub |
49. | Ludvig Sommer | 25-05-2005 | Outrup GUB | |
50. | Lukas Elkjær Andersen | 05-07-2007 | Outrup GUB | Eliteholdet Outrup Powertumbling |
51. | mikkel pilgaard | 10-11-2003 | Outrup GUB | |
52. | Oliver Linde Grønberg Simonsen | 07-10-2007 | Outrup GUB | |
53. | Sola Kathrine Thomsen | 15-11-2006 | Outrup GUB | |
54. | Victoria Kathrine Thomsen | 03-10-2003 | Outrup GUB | |
55. | Ida Anna Egedal Frederiksen | 01-10-2007 | Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole | Gunslevholm |
56. | Silje Nysom Behr | 04-09-2005 | Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole | Gunslevholm |
57. | Wilma Zachodnik | 15-10-2006 | Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole | Gunslevholm |
Trænere
Nr. | Navn | Forening |