Kursusdeltagere
1987002 - TALENTseminar: Talentudvikling og sæsonplanlægning - d. 05-01-2019
Nr. | Navn | Forening |
---|---|---|
1. | Alexander Andreasen | TeamGym Aarhus |
2. | Anine Dittmer | Gladsaxe IF |
3. | Anna Gylstorff | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
4. | benjamin rytter | Gladsaxe IF |
5. | Bent Busk | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
6. | Casper Feldt | Fjordager IF |
7. | Chris Gejl Gregersen | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
8. | Christina Rasmussen | Ølstykke GF |
9. | Ditte salee | Gladsaxe IF |
10. | Hanne Lindholmer | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
11. | Helle Bjerregaard Rusbjerg | FG 90 - Frederikshavn |
12. | Holger Fungerhut | Fuglebjerg IF |
13. | Jens Peter Hallund | Gefion |
14. | Jesper Fries Pedersen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
15. | Knud Bergholt | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark |
16. | Lisa Seeberg Vehl | Gladsaxe IF |
17. | Louise Brandenborg Jensen | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
18. | Mads Hilker | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
19. | Maria Ernst Thomsen | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
20. | Marian Rizan | Gefion |
21. | marianne ried | Gladsaxe IF |
22. | Martin Hilker | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
23. | Merethe Jensen | Fuglebjerg IF |
24. | Michael Braae-Cortsen | Højderyggens Gymnastikforening |
25. | Mie Kilde | Fuglebjerg IF |
26. | Mikala Borging | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
27. | Mikkel Holmsted | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
28. | Mikkel Steentoft Rasmussen | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
29. | Nanna Astrid Stougaard Larsen | Fuglebjerg IF |
30. | Nicolai Lilliendahl Jensen | Fjordager IF |
31. | Nicoline Simone Sachmann | TIK Gymnastik |
32. | Nikolas Sejberg Rasmussen | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
33. | Nis Rykær Simonsen | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
34. | Oliver Bay | Silkeborg P/D |
35. | Pia Jakobsen | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
36. | Sara Gullberg | TeamGym Aarhus |
37. | Simon Bjelke Maagaard | Silkeborg P/D |
38. | Simon Esrup | Gladsaxe IF |
39. | Simon Hvid | TeamGym Aarhus |
40. | William Burchardt Egendal | Vejlby IK (VIK) |