Deltagerliste for Tumbling
DM Senior - d. 12-05-2012 - 12-05-2012
Eliterækken - Senior damerNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sara La Cour Hansen | SALA190799 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Johanne Nørby | JONØ200792 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
3. | Freja Sørensen | FRSØ210999 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
4. | Katrine Benedikte Møller | KAMØ220599 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
5. | Karen Sif Viktorsdóttir | KAVI110991 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
6. | Amanda Madsen | AMMA260796 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
7. | Anne Sofie Okkerstrøm Mikkelsen | ANOK080697 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
8. | Anne-Sofie Juhl Jørgensen | ANJU210797 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
9. | frederikke flyvholm | FRFL130895 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
10. | Stine Sig | STSI230595 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
11. | Ida Pagård | IDPA030297 | Outrup GUB |
12. | Sara Raunholt Ørskov | SAØR060498 | Outrup GUB |
13. | Signe Andersen | SIAN311098 | Outrup GUB |
Eliterækken - Senior herre
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Adam Scharf Matthiesen | ADSC181196 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | David Bay Jensen | DABA091289 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Kazuya Dekita | KADE130187 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Lasse Pihl | LAPI130990 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Magnus Eskesen | MAES130895 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Tobias Brems-hulgaard | TOBR080690 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Andreas Rosendahl Rasmussen | ANRO220495 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
8. | Johan Hvidemose | JOHV080695 | Vejstrup Efterskole |
9. | Johannes Juul Sømod | JOSØ040398 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
10. | Johannes Bodeval Johansen | JOJO111297 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
11. | Kasper Alexander Møller | KAMØ300793 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
12. | Siver Al-Khayat | SIAL280895 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
13. | Alex Christensen Otto | ALOT020290 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
14. | Frederik Jul Bertelsen | FRBE020991 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
15. | Hans Laier Højer | HAHØ150691 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
16. | Jacob Snogdal Pedersen | JASN210191 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
17. | Jakob Illemann | JAIL120491 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
18. | jeppe jensen | JEJE230189 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
19. | kean korneliussen | KEKO190189 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
20. | Mathias Falkenberg Kristensen | MAFA110891 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
21. | Sang Christian Flindt | SAFL060690 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
22. | Simon Nissen Hansen | SIHA120691 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
23. | Sune Jensen | SUJE281190 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
24. | Svend Søndergaard | SVSØ210689 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
25. | Daniel Kristensen | DAKR070992 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
26. | Anders Wesch | ANWE111093 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
27. | Elias Green | ELGR170298 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
28. | Frederik Rabjerg Jensen | FRRA240796 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
29. | Jonas Lunde | JOLU120394 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
30. | Kristoffer Hayes | KRHA010592 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
31. | Mikael Nissen | MINI280992 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
32. | Rasmus Beck Hansen | RABE201098 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
33. | Christoffer Dalgas Søgaard | CHSØ201294 | Outrup GUB |
34. | Frederik Nielsen | FRNI010997 | Outrup GUB |
35. | mathias morsing | MAMO160297 | Outrup GUB |
36. | Oliver Termansen | OLTE081296 | Outrup GUB |