Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U 17 Indv. & Synkron - d. 16-10-2010 - 16-10-2010
Dame IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Mette Kjær | MEKJ070993 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
6. | Freja Pultz Johansen | FRJO010294 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
7. | Siff Ida Gilberg Pedersen | SIGI231094 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
8. | Stine Mathilde Mørkeberg | STMØ280696 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
9. | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
10. | Frederikke Thomsen | FRTH050896 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Herre Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Mathias G. Lauritzen | MALA240496 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Morten Renner Pedersen | MOPE070793 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Patrick Mynster | PAMY230896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Philip Mynster | PHMY010695 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Victor Håkansson | VIHÅ060395 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
11. | Kaare Wexøe Munkholm | KAMU130793 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
12. | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
13. | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
14. | Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
15. | Mikkel Vissing Reimann | MIRE260796 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
16. | Rasmus Gyde Andersen | RAAN311295 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
17. | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
18. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAOL010196 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dame Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4 | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5 | Mette Kjær | MEKJ070993 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
6 | Stine Mathilde Mørkeberg | STMØ280696 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
Freja Pultz Johansen | FRJO010294 | Vertical Sport Roskilde | |
7 | Siff Ida Gilberg Pedersen | SIGI231094 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
8 | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
9 | Frederikke Thomsen | FRTH050896 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Morten Renner Pedersen | MOPE070793 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
4 | Patrick Mynster | PAMY230896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Philip Mynster | PHMY010695 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
5 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Mathias G. Lauritzen | MALA240496 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
6 | Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7 | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
8 | Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Mikkel Vissing Reimann | MIRE260796 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
9 | Rasmus Gyde Andersen | RAAN311295 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
10 | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |