Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM Ungdom - d. 24-04-2010 - 24-04-2010
Dame IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Victoria Rapson | VIRA090490 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Anneli Mai Stenner Timmner | ANTI150591 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Betina Pelc Nilsson | BENI211086 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Katrine Stærkær | KAST110682 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Nina Kjeldgaard | NIKJ270488 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Sabrina Camilla Bang | SABA120292 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Sara Blicher Sørensen | SASØ050392 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Sara Malmose | SAMA290288 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Andorra Lynn Jensen | ANLY170189 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Christina Svane Rasmussen | CHRA280986 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Ditte Christensen | DICH100282 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Karoline Frydkjær | KAFR130191 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Katja Weien Roest | KAWE050483 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Maiken Lauritsen | MALA290683 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Jennifer Dyke | JEDY180790 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
16. | Maja Simonsen | MASI090892 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
17. | Karina Andersen | KAAN060687 | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening |
18. | Amalie Thomsen | AMTH031292 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
19. | Julie Due Petersen | JUPE200292 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
20. | Bente Andersen | BEAN210388 | Højby Skytte & GF |
21. | Line Ellegaard Jensen | LIEL030991 | Højby Skytte & GF |
22. | Mette Hardie Hansen | MEHA081088 | Højby Skytte & GF |
23. | Mia Nielsen | MINI301187 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Herre Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Christian Ljungbeck | CHLJ250691 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Benjamin Sørensen | BESØ200683 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Kenneth Piral Didriksen | KEDI140786 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Simon Juul Kristensen | SIJU090988 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Dame Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Anneli Mai Stenner Timmner | ANTI150591 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sabrina Camilla Bang | SABA120292 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Nina Kjeldgaard | NIKJ270488 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sara Malmose | SAMA290288 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Sabrina Camilla Bang | SABA120292 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Anneli Mai Stenner Timmner | ANTI150591 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Betina Pelc Nilsson | BENI211086 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Katrine Stærkær | KAST110682 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Ditte Christensen | DICH100282 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Karoline Frydkjær | KAFR130191 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6 | Katja Weien Roest | KAWE050483 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7 | Andorra Lynn Jensen | ANLY170189 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8 | Christina Svane Rasmussen | CHRA280986 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9 | Maja Simonsen | MASI090892 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
10 | Karina Andersen | KAAN060687 | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening |
11 | Amalie Thomsen | AMTH031292 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Julie Due Petersen | JUPE200292 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
12 | Rikke Roesdahl | RIRO060790 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Fie Sandberg Poulsen | FIPO010187 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Christian Ljungbeck | CHLJ250691 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2 | Kenneth Piral Didriksen | KEDI140786 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Benjamin Sørensen | BESØ200683 | Københavns Trampolinklub |