Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 2 - d. 03-05-2014 - 03-05-2014
?Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Dame A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Vanessa Rae Smith | VARA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alma Lynnerup Andersen | ALLY070104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Felicia Sørensen | FESØ240501 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Frida Forsby | FRFO170203 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Sabrina Skourup | SASK020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Nadia Duelund Køppen | NAKØ050396 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12. | Lærke Maahr | LÆMA200499 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
13. | Rikke Ammizsbøl Christensen | RIAM131299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
14. | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | Emma Nicoline Christensen | EMCH230100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Cathrine Kaaber Sørensen | CASØ050398 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Johanne Mortensen | JOMO110996 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Kira Godsk Gravesen | KIGR040999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Camilla Sørensen | CASØ271097 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Emmelie Malou Hofflund | EMHO280704 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Sanne Jusjong Larsen | SALA021199 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
9. | Simone Madsen | SIMA280898 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
10. | Simone Nielsen | SINI020399 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
11. | Amalie Søndergaard Warming | AMSØ071098 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12. | Anine Hansen | ANHA110998 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13. | Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14. | Ninette Bechgaard | NIBE200995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Clara Haavik | CLHA131099 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
16. | Sara Adamczky Bak | SAAD150500 | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andrea Vegge | ANVE130300 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Ellen Vadstrup | ELVA050801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Ellie T. Remmer | ELT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Filippa Holse | FIHO011202 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Freja Møller | FRMØ020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Hannah T. Remmer | HAT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Laura Bom | LABO071100 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Sofie Landberg | SOLA140404 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Trinet Cisco Bjerregaard | TRCI070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Emilie Auchenberg | EMAU260400 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Emilie Vestergaard Jensen | EMVE310103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Maja Jurlander Bøge | MABØ071101 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Maria Gerlén | MAGE190600 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Maria Christensen | MACH030300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
16. | Maria Murmann Løhndorf | MALØ130305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
17. | Mila Hardis Melin | MIME111100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
18. | Nynne Holme | NYHO130501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
19. | Sofie Fuhr Brædder | SOBR271202 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
20. | Zoe Dungal | ZODU140100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
21. | Emmelie Laugesen | EMLA101202 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
22. | Nynne Peetz | NYPE260303 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
23. | Sofie Kilian Krogstrup Eck | SOEC230304 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
24. | Frederikke Isabel Ibsen | FRIB311000 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
25. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | MILA160800 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
26. | Cecillie Kjærsgaard | CEKJ170500 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
27. | Ella Lind Olesen | ELLI280303 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
28. | Mathilde Sofie Steinmejer | MASO180303 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
29. | Natasja Tranberg | NATR230700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
30. | Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
31. | Sofie Lundorff-Hansen | SOLU180701 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
32. | Mie Jürs | MIJÜ270303 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
33. | Laura Josefine Christensen | LACH180302 | Springteam Nordjylland |
34. | Martina Dybdahl | MADY041100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
35. | Nynne Sofie Baasch Madsen | NYMA080202 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
36. | Marie Østergaard | MAØS110801 | Ry Gymnastikforening |
37. | Asta Risak Johansen | ASJO130101 | Vejen GF |
38. | Sara Sørensen | SASØ080701 | Vejen GF |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
8. | Tobias Dybdahl | TODY270697 | Springteam Nordjylland |
9. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Frej Koch-Mathews | FRKO221000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Otto Forsby | OTFO260601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Viktor West Andersen | VIWE180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
16. | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
17. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
18. | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
19. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
20. | Mikkel Kristian Jensen | MIJE170201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
21. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Troy Manthorpe | TRMA150988 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | sebastian varntoft | SEVA240196 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Rene Nielsen | RENI290799 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Benjamin Tomasson | BETO241104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emil Lynnerup Andersen | EMLY310805 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Jonas Vadstrup | JOVA220204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Mikkel Rivett | MIRI291000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Oscar Birkemose | OSBI210203 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Peter Thuesen Güsmer | PETH041202 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Andreas Kjær Sørensen | ANSØ190502 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Elias Østergaard | ELØS261103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Oscar Stenbæk Olsen | OSOL300701 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13. | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14. | Julius Almtoft Andersen | JUAN171204 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15. | Noah Pretzer | NOPR250203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
16. | Albert Thylkjær Jensen | ALTH010100 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
17. | Philip Sandbeck Bruhn | PHSA281200 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
18. | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
19. | Mathe Riis Ladefoged | MALA310805 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
20. | Nicholas McLachlan | NIMC270802 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
21. | Noah Alejandro Rosendorf Larsen | NOLA290802 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
22. | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
23. | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
24. | Jonas Calundan | JOCA021201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
25. | Mathias Nielsen | MANI140900 | Springteam Nordjylland |
26. | Joakim Thoft Nygaard | JOTH071004 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
27. | Kasper Søballe Poulsen | KASØ200802 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
28. | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | RATH010101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
29. | Christian Strunge Jensen | CHJE100903 | Ry Gymnastikforening |
30. | Joas Thanning Helms | JOTH120602 | Ry Gymnastikforening |