Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U14 indv. & synk. - d. 26-04-2014 - 26-04-2014
Dame IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alma Lynnerup Andersen | ALLY070104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Andrea Vegge | ANVE130300 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Ellen Vadstrup | ELVA050801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Ellie T. Remmer | ELT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Felicia Sørensen | FESØ240501 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Freja Møller | FRMØ020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Frida Forsby | FRFO170203 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Hannah T. Remmer | HAT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Sabrina Skourup | SASK020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Emilie Vestergaard Jensen | EMVE310103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Maria Gerlén | MAGE190600 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
16. | Mila Hardis Melin | MIME111100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
17. | Nynne Holme | NYHO130501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
18. | Sofie Fuhr Brædder | SOBR271202 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
19. | Frederikke Isabel Ibsen | FRIB311000 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
20. | Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
21. | Emma Nicoline Christensen | EMCH230100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
22. | Martina Dybdahl | MADY041100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
23. | Nete Danielsen | NEDA171101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
24. | Asta Risak Johansen | ASJO130101 | Vejen GF |
Herre Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Frej Koch-Mathews | FRKO221000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Otto Forsby | OTFO260601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Viktor West Andersen | VIWE180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Oscar Stenbæk Olsen | OSOL300701 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13. | Albert Thylkjær Jensen | ALTH010100 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
14. | Philip Sandbeck Bruhn | PHSA281200 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
15. | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
17. | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
18. | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
19. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
20. | Jonas Calundan | JOCA021201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
21. | Mikkel Kristian Jensen | MIJE170201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
22. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
23. | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | RATH010101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
24. | Jacob Ladefoged Juhl | JALA010101 | Ry Gymnastikforening |
25. | Nicolai Ladefoged Juhl | NILA010103 | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Dame Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Ellen Vadstrup | ELT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Hannah T. Remmer | HAT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Felicia Sørensen | FESØ240501 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Freja Møller | FRMØ020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Ellie T. Remmer | ELVA050801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Sabrina Skourup | SASK020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Alma Lynnerup Andersen | ALLY070104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Frida Forsby | FRFO170203 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7 | Nynne Holme | NYHO130501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8 | Emilie Vestergaard Jensen | EMVE310103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sofie Fuhr Brædder | SOBR271202 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
9 | Maria Gerlén | MAGE190600 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mila Hardis Melin | MIME111100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
10 | Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11 | Emma Nicoline Christensen | EMCH230100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Martina Dybdahl | MADY041100 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
12 | Nete Danielsen | NEDA171101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Nynne Sofie Baasch Madsen | NYMA080202 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
13 | Asta Risak Johansen | ASJO130101 | Vejen GF |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Otto Forsby | OTFO260601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Frej Koch-Mathews | FRKO221000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Viktor West Andersen | VIWE180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6 | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7 | Oscar Stenbæk Olsen | OSOL300701 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
9 | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10 | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
11 | Mikkel Kristian Jensen | MIJE170201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
12 | Jonas Calundan | JOCA021201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
13 | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | RATH010101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Kasper Søballe Poulsen | KASØ200802 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
14 | Jacob Ladefoged Juhl | JALA010101 | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Nicolai Ladefoged Juhl | NILA010103 | Ry Gymnastikforening |