Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1, område 3 - d. 08-11-2009 - 08-11-2009
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Hannah Pakes | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Helene Hollensberg | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Mathias Thorsted | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Nicolai Storm | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Nina Hansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6. | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
7. | Peter Clausen Refsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
8. | Amalie Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
9. | Ninna Rask | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
10. | Bo Zierau | TGA20 |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Karina Andersen | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
2. | Kåre Caspersen | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
3. | Julie Petersen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
4. | Mie Jørgensen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
5. | Bente Andersen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
6. | Line Ellegaard Jensen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
7. | Mia Nielsen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
8. | Christina Madsen | TGA20 | |
9. | Finn Trabandt | TGA20 | |
10. | Sabrina Mikkelsen | TGA20 |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas Rønstrup | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Ben Pakes | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Camilla Sander | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Christoffer Leth | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Katrine Murrekilde | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6. | Laura L. M. Hansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
7. | Louise Rasmussen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
8. | Mads C. Jørgensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
9. | Mikkel Reimann | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
10. | Rasmus G. Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
11. | Simon Schultz | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
12. | Thea Christensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
13. | Anna S. Jensen | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
14. | Camilla U. Knudsen | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
15. | Fie Andersen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
16. | Frederikke Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
17. | Kasper Jørgensen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
18. | Marcus Egge Olsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
19. | Rikke Kruse Christiansen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Cecilie Brühl | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Sune Stubbe Teglbjerg | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Daniel Steen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Natasja Ullegård | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Anette Ringsmose | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
6. | Frederikke Hansen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
7. | Laura Orthmann Andersen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
8. | Anne Mette Bruus | TGA20 | |
9. | Ann-katrine Kristensen | TGA20 | |
10. | Cecilie Andersen | TGA20 | |
11. | Joakim Jensen | TGA20 | |
12. | Josefine Dahl Phillip Pedersen | TGA20 | |
13. | Anna Mølgaard Andersen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Caroline Wedsted Olsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Sandra Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Sofie Ejersbo Petersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Julie Andersen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Louise Langkjær | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Rikke Ringsmose | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
7. | Mads Berg Hansen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
8. | Magnus Skov Nielsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
9. | Mathias Østergaard | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
10. | Miamaya Hausted | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
11. | Mushtaba Rangeen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
12. | Timon Christensen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
13. | Anine Hansen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
14. | Christian Orthmann Andersen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
15. | Amalie Schmidt | TGA20 | |
16. | CecilieNielsen | TGA20 | |
17. | Line Danielsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
18. | Lærke Emilie Helligsø | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Kenneth Muldbak | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Nicoline Korsager | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Thea Zunda | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Nadia Christensen | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
5. | Daniel Slensborg | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
6. | Morten Jakobsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
7. | Jacob Pedersen | TGA20 | |
8. | Lasse Larsen | TGA20 | |
9. | Lisa Puk Banke Milé | TGA20 | |
10. | Lucie Møller-Jørgensen | TGA20 | |
11. | Mads Pedersen | TGA20 | |
12. | Mikkel Egedal | TGA20 | |
13. | Rikke Larsen | TGA20 | |
14. | Sara Mørkhøj | TGA20 |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas Nykjær | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Anna Regitse Toftager-Oster | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Camilla Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Charlotte Murkilde | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Emilie Kampmann Olesen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6. | HannaH Holm | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
7. | Katja Borch Grønlund | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
8. | Marc C. Jørgensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
9. | Mette Harhorn Rasmussen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
10. | Natasha Randbæk Greve | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
11. | Amalie Warming | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
12. | Celine Paaske | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
13. | Christoffer Lønsmann | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
14. | Jos Freeman Sonne | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
15. | Katrine Møller Thomsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
16. | Oskar Dam Vixø | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anne-Sofie Larsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Daniel Kristensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Eline Hyrup | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Julie Høyer | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Lars Salling | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6. | Mads Jepsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
7. | Marie Kjær Hansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
8. | Naja Hunniche | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
9. | Oliver Hornbæk | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
10. | Stine Nielsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
11. | William Bruun | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
12. | Casper Nielsen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Mie Mørk | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Mikkel Nielsen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Lærke Ellegaard | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
16. | Jens Dølby | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
17. | Oscar Pedersen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
18. | Andrea Mørkhøj | TGA20 | |
19. | Natasha Christoffersen | TGA20 | |
20. | Caroline Møller Thomsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
21. | Christian Madsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Adrian lerche Bergstrøm | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Andreas Borch Grønlund | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Anne Iachina | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Aslak Mawn | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Caroline Vesterager | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6. | Catrine Wedsted Olsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
7. | Celina Olsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
8. | Emilie Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
9. | Frederik Devantier | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
10. | Frederikke Petersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
11. | Freja Djursaa Fabrin | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
12. | Gwyneth Mawn | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
13. | Josefine Strunge Johnsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
14. | Julia Iachina | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
15. | Katrine Larsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
16. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
17. | Laura Bjerrum | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
18. | Lukas Jakobsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
19. | Maja Jakobsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
20. | Maja Raun | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
21. | Mathilde R. Bro | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
22. | Melissa Kaup | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
23. | Mia Tholstrup Rohde | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
24. | Mira Midskov | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
25. | Nicoline Nielsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
26. | Sofie K. Jensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
27. | Thea Jensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
28. | Nanna Gertz | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening | |
29. | Kathrine Dal | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
30. | Josephine Petersen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
31. | Anne Mohr | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
32. | Christoffer Ditlev Jensen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
33. | Isabell Kølner-Augustson | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
34. | Nete Danielsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
35. | Thomas Svane Hansen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Amalie Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Betina Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Bo Zierau | TGA20 |
Christina Madsen | TGA20 |
Gitte C. Refsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Gitte C. Refsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Gunnar Henriksen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
Lene Ringsmose | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening |
Lise Jensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Lise Jensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Peter Brøndum | Højby Skytte & GF |
Peter C. Refsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Peter C. Refsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne |