Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U 14 Indv. & Synk. - d. 03-03-2012 - 03-03-2012
Dame IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emilie Jeppesen | EMJE011201 | Vordingborg GF |
2. | Frida Astrup Eriksen | FRER311098 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Drenge Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas Lerche Berg | ANLE020799 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Casper Sommer Petersen | CASO120498 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Jakob Edelmann | JAED090998 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Magnus Ortman Hansen | MAHA291099 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Niels Høegh Madsen | NIHØ050599 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Rasmus Houmøller Veng | RAVE300898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
16. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
17. | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
18. | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
19. | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
20. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
21. | Rene Nielsen | RENI290799 | Springteam Nordjylland |
22. | Frederik Fristed | FRFR090698 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
23. | Niklas Kanstrup | NIKA041099 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Daniel Klippmann | DAKL240500 | Vordingborg GF |
2. | Rune Sabroe | RUSA250998 | Vordingborg GF |
Pige Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Caroline Langholz | CALA100399 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Téa Heller | TÉHE280199 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11. | Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12. | Rikke Ammizsbøl Christensen | RIAM131299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
13. | Sanne Jusjong Larsen | SALA021199 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
14. | Emilie Knoth-nielsen | EMKN250798 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
15. | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
17. | Emma Kruse Christensen | EMKR280598 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
18. | Liva Withen | LIWI101199 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Drenge Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Andreas Lerche Berg | ANLE020799 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Niels Høegh Madsen | NIHØ050599 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Casper Sommer Petersen | CASO120498 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Rasmus Houmøller Veng | RAVE300898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Jakob Edelmann | JAED090998 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Magnus Ortman Hansen | MAHA291099 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7 | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
8 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
9 | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
10 | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Rune Sabroe | RUSA250998 | Vordingborg GF |
Daniel Klippmann | DAKL240500 | Vordingborg GF |
Pige Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Emma Märtens Christensen | EMMÄ060498 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Salma Ahmed-Kamal | SAAH040898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Isabella Persson | ISPE261098 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Téa Heller | TÉHE280199 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Caroline Langholz | CALA100399 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5 | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6 | Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7 | Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8 | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
9 | Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
10 | Rikke Ammizsbøl Christensen | RIAM131299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sanne Jusjong Larsen | SALA021199 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
11 | Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |