Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 5 - d. 03-12-2011 - 03-12-2011
Dame A IndividuelNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3. | Kamilla Daugbjerg Dehn | KADE020492 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
2. | Emilie Jeppesen | EMJE011201 | Vordingborg GF |
3. | Miriam Henriksen | MIHE031093 | Vordingborg GF |
4. | Siff Ida Gilberg Pedersen | SIGI231094 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
5. | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Frederikke Pihl Thomsen | FRTH050896 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
7. | Anna Mølgaard | ANMØ230197 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
8. | Rikke Kruse Christiansen | RIKR190296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Clara Gamby Jensen | CLGA251099 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Johanne Rolin Løjmand | JORO050699 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Katrine Heinig Hansen | KAHE170293 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
4. | Kia Vedel | KIVE101097 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
5. | Miriam Camara | MICA011096 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Charlotte Hoffgaard | CHHO191296 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Johanne Mortensen | JOMO110996 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Dea Gyllenborg | DEGY241096 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Maria Lindgren Hjeds | MALI051097 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
10. | Helene Gellert | HEGE190493 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
11. | Karoline Lentz | KALE290495 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
12. | Helene Hollensberg | HEHO170394 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13. | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14. | Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Camilla Normann Bech | CANO170396 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Clara Schmidt Woldbye | CLSC260800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emma Lynge Lyngbye | EMLY011097 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emma Märtens Christensen | EMMÄ060498 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Isabella Persson | ISPE261098 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Salma Ahmed-Kamal | SAAH040898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Téa Heller | TÉHE280199 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Cathrine Kaaber Sørensen | CASØ050398 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Rikke Longhi Engelbrecht | RIEN200298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Sabrina Kofoed | SAKO130597 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
16. | Alea Christensen | ALCH230497 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
17. | Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Camilla Sørensen | CASØ271097 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
19. | Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
20. | Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
21. | Frida Astrup Eriksen | FRER311098 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
22. | Mads Klestrup | MAKL110297 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
23. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | MILA160800 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
24. | Emilie Knoth-nielsen | EMKN250798 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
25. | Matilde Henriksen | MAHE251299 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
26. | Iben Andersen | IBAN030997 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
27. | Kira Ring Andresen | KIAN170397 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
28. | Simone Nielsen | SINI020399 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
29. | Rikke Ammizsbøl Christensen | RIAM131299 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
30. | Sanne Jusjong Larsen | SALA021199 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
31. | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
32. | Anine Hansen | ANHA110998 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
33. | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
34. | Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
35. | Amalie Søndergaard Warming | AMSØ071098 | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening |
36. | Cecilie Andersen | CEAN220699 | TGA20 |
37. | Emma Kruse Christensen | EMKR280598 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
38. | Rebecca Hyldgaard | REHY270898 | Vejen GF |
39. | Sidsel Fangel Thygesen | SITH080797 | Vejen GF |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Nadim Khan | NAKH060879 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Daniel Præst | DAPR240392 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Peter Clausen Refsgaard | PERE120990 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mikkel Holmsted | MIHO130591 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3. | Rune Sabroe | RUSA250998 | Vordingborg GF |
4. | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Rasmus Gyde Andersen | RAAN311295 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
8. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MAFU300699 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLFU300699 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Kim Olavi | KIOL100482 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Andreas Bovien | ANBO260695 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Christoffer Askgaard | CHAS280696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Jonas Jedig | JO J060995 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Nicolai Kaaber Sørensen | NIKA100395 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Mathias G. Lauritzen | MALA240496 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Daniel Klippmann | DAKL240500 | Vordingborg GF |
10. | Victor Håkansson | VIHÅ060395 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
11. | Mikkel Vissing Reimann | MIRE260796 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas Lerche Berg | ANLE020799 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Jakob Edelmann | JAED090998 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Jonathan Hvorslev | JOHV110797 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Magnus Ortman Hansen | MAHA291099 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Niels Høegh Madsen | NIHØ050599 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Rasmus Houmøller Veng | RAVE300898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14. | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15. | Tobias Karlshøj | TOKA150999 | Vordingborg GF |
16. | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
17. | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
18. | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
19. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
20. | Oliver Bommelund | OLBO261099 | TGA20 |
21. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
22. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
23. | Emil Nørby | EMNØ110201 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
24. | Frederik Fristed | FRFR090698 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
25. | Jonathan Sølling | JOSØ010196 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
26. | Niklas Kanstrup | NIKA041099 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |