Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 1 - d. 05-02-2011 - 05-02-2011
Dame A IndividuelNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3. | Kamilla Daugbjerg Dehn | KADE020492 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
5. | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
2. | Mette Kjær | MEKJ070993 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
3. | Freja Pultz Johansen | FRJO010294 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
4. | Siff Ida Gilberg Pedersen | SIGI231094 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
5. | Frederikke Pihl Thomsen | FRTH050896 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Charlotte Letting | CHLE200395 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Majbritt Fejfer Olsen | MAFE010193 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Miriam Camara | MICA011096 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Nanna Brogaard Preisler | NABR230696 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Sara Malmose | SAMA290288 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Sille Runov Rægaard | SIRU200397 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Charlotte Hoffgaard | CHHO191296 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Nadia Duelund Køppen | NAKØ050396 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Patricia Duelund Køppen | PAKØ150594 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Cæcilie B. Wulff | CÆWU280396 | Ølstykke GF |
11. | Monica Sørensen | MOSØ131296 | Ølstykke GF |
12. | Louise Smith | LOSM300195 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
13. | Stine Mathilde Mørkeberg | STMØ280696 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
14. | Helene Hollensberg | HEHO170394 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
15. | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
16. | Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
17. | Camilla Normann Bech | CANO170396 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
18. | Fie Kristine Andersen | FIAN190596 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
19. | Laura Orthmann | LAOR161096 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emma Lynge Lyngbye | EMLY011097 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Ida Emilie Kronbæck | IDKR030198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Isabella Persson | ISPE261098 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Natascha Middleton | NAMI201297 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Salma Ahmed-Kamal | SAAH040898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Sashia Lottrup | SALO280900 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Téa Heller | TÉHE280199 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Malene Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Nikoline Dalsten | NIDA070800 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Sabrina Kofoed | SAKO130597 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Alea Christensen | ALCH230497 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15. | Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
16. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
17. | Iben Andersen | IBAN030997 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
18. | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
19. | Laura Louise Meistrup Hansen | LAHA220297 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
20. | Mette Harhorn Rasmussen | MERA111100 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
21. | Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
22. | Thea Krog Christensen | THKR270697 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
23. | Anine Hansen | ANHA110998 | Højby Skytte & GF |
24. | Cecilie Andersen | CEAN220699 | TGA20 |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Daniel Præst | DAPR240392 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Mads Ehlers | MAEH101090 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
7. | Peter Clausen Refsgaard | PERE120990 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Daniel Jonasson | DAJO080695 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Patrick Mynster | PAMY230896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Philip Mynster | PHMY010695 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Kaare Wexøe Munkholm | KAMU130793 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
7. | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
8. | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
9. | Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
10. | Rasmus Gyde Andersen | RAAN311295 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
11. | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
12. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAOL010196 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emil Aastrup | EMAA081196 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Kim Olavi | KIOL100482 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Andreas Bovien | ANBO260695 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Christoffer Askgaard | CHAS280696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Elias Lip | ELLI010696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Jonas Jedig | JO J060995 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Nicolai Kaaber Sørensen | NIKA100395 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Mathias G. Lauritzen | MALA240496 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Mads Klestrup | MAKL110297 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
10. | Mikkel Vissing Reimann | MIRE260796 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
11. | Sune Stubbe Teglbjærg | SUST270895 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
12. | Christian Egge Olsen | CHOL010194 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
13. | Jens Nielsen | JENI010196 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
14. | Rasmus Løvschall Kristiansen | RAKR300796 | Vejen GF |
15. | Simon Mogensen | SIMO110695 | Vejen GF |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas Lerche Berg | ANLE020799 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Carl Frederik Carøe Pedersen | CAFR200997 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Casper Sommer Petersen | CASO120498 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Jakob Edelmann | JAED090998 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Jonathan Hvorslev | JOHV110797 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Kasper Sejer Hansen | KAHA231000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Niels Høegh Madsen | NIHØ050599 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Nikolaj Siesing | NISI290100 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Rasmus Houmøller Veng | RAVE300898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Tobias Gielsgaard Gjesing | TOGJ231097 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
16. | Frederik Christiansen | FRCH220597 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
17. | Oliver Frisch | OLFR270203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
19. | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
20. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
21. | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
22. | Simon Schulz | SISC250997 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
23. | Oliver Bommelund | OLBO261099 | TGA20 |
24. | Rasmus Andersen | RAAN300598 | TGA20 |
25. | Tobias Dybdahl Jensen | TOJE270697 | Springteam Nordjylland |
26. | Christopher Christensen | CHCH171297 | Vejen GF |