Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1, område 1 - d. 28-11-2010 - 28-11-2010
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anneli Mai Stenner Timmner | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Jennifer Dyke | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
3. | Josephine Knoth-Nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
4. | Malene Hansen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
5. | Victor Håkansson | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
6. | Louise Storgaard | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Casper Sommer Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Charlotte Letting | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Emil Aastrup | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Miriam Camara | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Nina Kjeldgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Sara Malmose | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Tobias Gjesing | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Uffe Ehlers | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Vanessa R Lassen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Mette Kjær | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Annesofie Englev | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Camilla N Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Dan Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Freja Ploug | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Søren Svan | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Christian Voigt | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
7. | Mette Stuhr | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
8. | Michael Nielsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
9. | Siv Seier | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
10. | Mette Madsen | Ølstykke GF | |
11. | William Friis Andersen | Ølstykke GF | |
12. | Emmelie Keller | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
13. | Helene Gellert | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas Lerche Berg | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Caroline Langholz | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Ida Emilie Kronbæck | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Jakob Edelmann | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Josefine Hendriksen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Majbritt Fejfer Olsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Nanna Brogaard Preisler | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Salma Ahmed-Kamal | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Sara Fanefjord | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Sashia Lottrup | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Téa Heller | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Emilie Knoth-Nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
13. | Iben Andersen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Jacob Rasmussen | Egevoldens IC | |
2. | Marc Seidler | Egevoldens IC | |
3. | Mathias Vinter | Egevoldens IC | |
4. | Anemone Adsbøl Kirk | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Asta Mannstaedt Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Birta Ros Solveigsardottir | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Isabel Hancke Sylvest | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Jeppe Carlseng | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Jonathan Hvorslev | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Lukas Mckay | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Niels Høegh Madsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Sandra Nicoline Eriksson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Cæcilie B. Wulff | Ølstykke GF | |
14. | Monica Sørensen | Ølstykke GF | |
15. | Mads Klestrup | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
16. | Nanna Klitfod | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
17. | Simone Nielsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas | SNIK Gymnastik | |
2. | Carloline Alsing | SNIK Gymnastik | |
3. | Frederik B. E. Sørensen | SNIK Gymnastik | |
4. | Nicolai Alsing | SNIK Gymnastik | |
5. | Niels-Valdemar L. Andersen | SNIK Gymnastik | |
6. | Kia Vedel | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
7. | Anna Greifenstein | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | August McKay | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Carl Tange Hedeskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Caroline Oliveira | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Cecilie Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Elisabeth Risch Knudsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Emma Jønsson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Emma Märtens Christensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
15. | Emma Rachel Moll Hansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
16. | Frederik Bach Käszner | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
17. | Freya Guillaume | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
18. | Jonathan Bach Käszner | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
19. | Julius Riber Rasmusen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
20. | Lucas S. Auda | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
21. | Markus Fog | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
22. | Otto | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
23. | Silas Eg Grantsaan | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
24. | Simone Dermund | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
25. | Thomas Glensvig Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
26. | Thomas Kettel Mikkelsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
27. | Lærke Bue Hansen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
28. | Anna Velsboe | Ølstykke GF | |
29. | casper Schou | Ølstykke GF | |
30. | Laura Norlin | Ølstykke GF | |
31. | Peter Sparwath Andersen | Ølstykke GF | |
32. | Stine Bartholdy | Ølstykke GF | |
33. | Tore Haack | Ølstykke GF | |
34. | Peter Arvin | Stenlille IF | |
35. | Freja Nørmark Stokbæk | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
36. | Frida Astrup Eriksen | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
37. | Laura Claessens | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
38. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
39. | Celina Kristensen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
40. | Emma Larsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
41. | Maria Lindgren Hjeds | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
42. | Mathilde Henriksen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
43. | Mikkel Nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
44. | Nanna Lind Mogensen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
45. | Sarah Moe Jacobsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
46. | Sofia Thelin | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
47. | Vishwa Dewa | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
48. | Caroline Lund | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
49. | Kira Andresen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ida Marie Thomsen | Egevoldens IC | |
2. | Lucas Skytte Hansen | Egevoldens IC | |
3. | Nadja Wagner | Egevoldens IC | |
4. | Jennifer Rasmussen | SNIK Gymnastik | |
5. | Marcus Bisgaard | SNIK Gymnastik | |
6. | Amanda Kyhlensø | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Andrea Krogh Vegge | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Cecilie Vægter Falkenberg | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Emilie S Christiansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Karla Kragh Paaskesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Lara Petra Tennes | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Laurine | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Malika Bianca Benarabe | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Martin Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
15. | Mathilde S. De Marco | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
16. | Mia | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
17. | Mikala Grønne Hess | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
18. | Petrine Pedersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
19. | Sara Holm | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
20. | William Warner Wahlstrøm | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
21. | Marie-Louise Møller Thorsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
22. | Sille Grænge | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
23. | Tobias Schumann | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
24. | Michala Nielsen | Stenlille IF | |
25. | Nadia Eliman | Stenlille IF | |
26. | Stephenie Haagen | Stenlille IF | |
27. | Mille Lindegaard | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
28. | Cecilie Hansen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
29. | Kenneth Lendvald | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
30. | Nanna Lykke Andersen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
31. | Amal Mohammed | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
32. | Klare Wind | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sacha Haagen Andersen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Alfred Vittrup Krydsfeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Asger J. Kjærsgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Cecilie Catharina Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Dines Nedergaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Emil Vittrup Krydsfeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Jakob Rosendahl Gielov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Julia Benedicte Lund | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Martin Andreas Svan | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Nikoline Hendriksen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Freja Lund | Egevoldens IC | |
2. | Julie Larsen | Egevoldens IC | |
3. | Alberte Rapson | SNIK Gymnastik | |
4. | Julius Steiness Weiergang | SNIK Gymnastik | |
5. | Niclas Besmann | SNIK Gymnastik | |
6. | Nicolai Bisgaard | SNIK Gymnastik | |
7. | Nikolaj Steengaard | SNIK Gymnastik | |
8. | Oliver Wndfeld Mazin | SNIK Gymnastik | |
9. | Valdemar sejr Ruvang | SNIK Gymnastik | |
10. | Bertil | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Carlo Fjalland | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Caroline S. De Marco | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Ellen Vadstrup | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Emilie B. H. Mortensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
15. | Emilie Hulkvist | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
16. | Felicia Sørensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
17. | Kamille Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
18. | Liam | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
19. | Mads Garner | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
20. | Maja Hjorth Antvorskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
21. | Maja Stick Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
22. | Maleek Anglin Nordahl Pedersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
23. | Marika | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
24. | Mathilde | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
25. | Miriam Julie Broge Johansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
26. | Rose Bruun-Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
27. | Sebastian Vive Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
28. | Theo | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
29. | Yasmin Belouahi | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
30. | Martha Andersen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
31. | Simone Bærnthsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
32. | Alexandra Hundal Christiansen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
33. | Mikkel Klitfod | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
34. | Mohammed Khumri | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andrea Dalgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Anna Bjerknæs Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Benjamin Tomasson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Eigil Skotte Højlo | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Else Kirstine Haunstrup Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Frederik Busch Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Frederikke Nybo Holm | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Jamie Heller | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Josef El Shimy | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Julius Rudolf Huber Roos | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Magnus Hulkvist | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Mathilda Buller | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Olivia Priess Pilemann-Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Oskar Olesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
15. | Smilla Thea Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
16. | Sophia Bianca Benarabe | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
17. | Thomas Skov Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
18. | Tobias | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
19. | Villads Alexander Truelsen Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
20. | Kasper Storm Andersen | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
21. | Tonya Thode | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Anette Sønderby | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Benjamin Sørensen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Christian Møller (føl) | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Harald Toft (hvis han kan) | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Jan Ferré | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Karsten Wind ( Beregner føl ) | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Mikke Dahl Foss | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Nadim Khan ( Dommer ) | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
søs nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Tina Truelsen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Victoria Rapson | SNIK Gymnastik |