Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1 område 4 - d. 26-11-2017 - 26-11-2017
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Freja Krogh Vestergaard | FRVE270805 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
2. | Viktor Grefstad | VIGR300905 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
3. | Albert Holm Kristensen | ALHO130705 | Springteam Nordjylland |
4. | Katerina Seredyuk Pedersen | KASE130203 | Springteam Nordjylland |
5. | Kasper Søballe Poulsen | KASØ200802 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
6. | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | RATH010101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sofie Christensen | SOCH300406 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
2. | Ruslan Hruzda | RUHR160178 | Springteam Nordjylland |
3. | Svitlana Seredyuk Pedersen | SVSE230181 | Springteam Nordjylland |
4. | Asta Risak Johansen | ASRI130101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
5. | Mikkel Ohlsen | MIOH280602 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anne sofie Møller Pedersen | ANMØ260104 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
2. | Liv Lindholt | LILI080708 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
3. | Mathias Bøjlund Aggerholm | MAAG170306 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
4. | Oswald Kobberø Obsen | OSKO031208 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
5. | Simon Nørmark Jepsen | SIJE050305 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
6. | Emilie Winther Nørgaard | EMWI180904 | Springteam Nordjylland |
7. | Milla Bønneland Maysfelt | MIBØ011205 | Springteam Nordjylland |
8. | Simon Løth Kjul Brunsvig | SILØ300407 | Springteam Nordjylland |
9. | Victor Bang Nielsen | VIBA161007 | Springteam Nordjylland |
10. | Viktor Løth Kjul Brunsvig | VI L090209 | Springteam Nordjylland |
11. | Ida Krei | IDKR010305 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
12. | Isak Faber | ISFA110906 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
13. | Joakim Thoft Nygaard | JOTH071004 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
14. | Lucas Østergaard johansen | LUØS020406 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
15. | Valdemar Risak Johansen | VARI131204 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
16. | William Søballe Poulsen | WISØ290506 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
17. | Anne-Sofie Manuel Johansen | ANJO051103 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
18. | Julie Dyrman | JUDY080607 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Cecilie Blach Lauritsen | CEBL061005 | Springteam Nordjylland |
2. | Silje Rask Kegel | SIRA090106 | Springteam Nordjylland |
3. | Bastian Gade | BAGA180606 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
4. | Iben Nørgaard Mogensen | IBNØ041003 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
5. | Katrine Lopdrup Jensen | KALO150806 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anastasiia Hruzda | ANHR040108 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Kasper Toft Madsen | KATO161003 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
2. | Signe Øster Jacobsen | SIØS300508 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Cecilie Mejer Christensen | CEME090309 | Springteam Nordjylland |
2. | Emiliano Vitus Marino | EMVI021109 | Springteam Nordjylland |
3. | Veronika Hruzda | VEHR170510 | Springteam Nordjylland |
4. | Frederik Damgaard-Bang | FRDA070906 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
5. | Leopold Vibe-Petersen | LEVI190406 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
6. | Camilla Albæk Simonsen | CAAL120405 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
7. | Nadja Nielsen | NANI190507 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mollie Bønneland Maysfelt | MOBØ241108 | Springteam Nordjylland |
2. | Nanna Gjøderum Koch | NAGJ040308 | Springteam Nordjylland |
3. | Nicoline Kragh Nielsen | NIKR190308 | Springteam Nordjylland |
4. | Sophie Molsen | SOMO281206 | Springteam Nordjylland |
5. | Melanie Jørgensen | MEJØ190707 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Laura Sebbelin Bräun Bloch | LASE120606 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
2. | Filip Bredkær Juul Olsen | FIBR140410 | Springteam Nordjylland |
3. | Karl Weinknuff Sørensen | KAWE090910 | Springteam Nordjylland |
4. | Lærke Normann | LÆNO200408 | Springteam Nordjylland |
5. | Sander Apollo Rasmussen | SAAP220609 | Springteam Nordjylland |
6. | Daq Lindhardt Reisner | DALI110609 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
7. | Mikkel Busk Weje | MIBU090409 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
8. | Amanda Johansen | AMJO150908 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
9. | Frederikke Hannesbo Barshøj | FRHA050608 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
10. | Marcus Bundgaard | MABU270808 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
11. | Tobias Joensen | TOJO120508 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Brian | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Christina | Springteam Nordjylland |
Mariann | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Martina | Springteam Nordjylland |
Svitlana | Springteam Nordjylland |