Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U17 Hold - d. 01-03-2014 - 01-03-2014
DameNr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alma Lynnerup Andersen | ALLY070104 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Ellen Vadstrup | ELVA050801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Felicia Sørensen | FESØ240501 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Freja Møller | FRMØ020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Frida Forsby | FRFO170203 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Sabrina Skourup | SASK020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3. | Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Sofie Landberg | SOLA140404 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Vanessa Rae Smith | VARA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4. | OGF | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Anine Hansen | ANHA110998 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
5. | HTT | Camilla Sørensen | CASØ271097 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
6. | Cathrine Kaaber Sørensen | CASØ050398 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Zoe Dungal | ZODU140100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
7. | Emilie Vestergaard Jensen | EMVE310103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Kira Godsk Gravesen | KIGR040999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Nynne Holme | NYHO130501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Sofie Fuhr Brædder | SOBR271202 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Herre
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2. | Emil Lynnerup Andersen | EMLY310805 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Frej Koch-Mathews | FRKO221000 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3. | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4. | Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Otto Forsby | OTFO260601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Viktor West Andersen | VIWE180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Mikkel Kristian Jensen | MIJE170201 | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
Tobias Dybdahl | TODY270697 | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
6. | Jonas Calundan | JOCA021201 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
Mathias Nielsen | MANI140900 | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
Rene Nielsen | RENI290799 | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
7. | OGF | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
8. | HTT | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
9. | Andreas Kjær Sørensen | ANSØ190502 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Marcus Clausen | MACL161297 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Oscar Stenbæk Olsen | OSOL300701 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |