DM 1. runde i Sports Acrobatik - d. 09-05-2015 - 09-05-2015
Junior Pige-ParNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | auguste Bille | AUBI210501 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Esther Andrea Schou | ESSC091104 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Mai Hansen | MAHA200899 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Liv Hansen | LIHA170902 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Nicoline Jørgensen | NIJØ300404 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Alberte Pedersen | ALPE221005 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | iben gjertsen | IBGJ190105 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Laura Nielsen | LANI150706 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Mie Møller | MIMØ260401 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Isabella Nagstrup | ISNA140406 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Elina Carlsson | ELCA050999 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Ida Cecilie Larsen | IDLA030905 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
7. | Emilie Lindemose | EMLI130500 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sofie Lindemose | SOLI090107 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
8. | Emilie Holm Nielsen | EMHO220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sasha Vælum | SAVÆ280901 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
9. | Freja Holm Nielsen | FRHO220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Laura Nimb Johansen | LANI010602 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
10. | Natalie Vælum | NAVÆ160903 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Patricia Grenz | PAGR020501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
11. | Signe West Grünewald | SIGR091203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sarah Bendix Larsen | SABE270800 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Mathilde Olsen Birch | MABI080903 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Johanne Illum Andersen | JOAN151202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Julie Allermann Stuhr | JUAL110600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Alberte Z. Bolwig | ALBO041202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Emma Nielsen | EMNI250400 | Slagelse GF |
Andrea Sigersen | ANSI290706 | Slagelse GF | |
15. | Maja Andersen | MAAN240700 | Slagelse GF |
Thea Vittrup Jacobsen | THVI220900 | Slagelse GF | |
16. | Simone Dam | SIDA230105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Amalie Dam Jacobsen | AMDA290200 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
17. | Anna Petersen | ANPE140604 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Nanna Kruse Hansen | NAHA040801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
18. | Svea Gudrun høj | SVHØ250405 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
andrea hansen | ANHA250800 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
19. | Thea Frejlev Merrild | THME300107 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mischa Madvig Svensson | MISV080604 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
20. | Mathilde Saxtrup Skulvad | MASK080201 | DHG Gymnastik |
Ditte Marie Elmerdahl Kjærsig | DIKJ270903 | DHG Gymnastik | |
21. | Lærke Krogh | LÆKR191100 | DHG Gymnastik |
Sif Kudahl Holm | SIHO160704 | DHG Gymnastik | |
22. | Anna Dalgaard | ANDA221200 | DHG Gymnastik |
Olivia Jørgensen | OLJØ250302 | DHG Gymnastik | |
23. | Sofie Beider Schmidt | SOSC270802 | DHG Gymnastik |
Anne Marie Grønning | ANGR120604 | DHG Gymnastik | |
24. | Fie B. Holmqvist | FIHO111001 | DHG Gymnastik |
Julie Amalie Jensen | JUJE170605 | DHG Gymnastik | |
25. | Mette L. Sørensen | MESØ200401 | DHG Gymnastik |
Sophia Kongensgaard Nielsen | SONI030104 | DHG Gymnastik | |
26. | Olivia Anna Dyveke Hansen | OLHA241103 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Anne-Sofie Sørensen | ANSØ290900 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
27. | Clara Hougaard Jensen | CLHO211103 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Ida Marie Foged Jensen | IDJE150503 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
28. | Andrea Lodberg Kjeldsen | ANLO260107 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Klara Vinther Christensen | KLVI060801 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
29. | Ida Buus | IDBU200707 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Kathrine Nørrevang | KANØ231002 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
30. | Emilie Krog Olsen | EMOL110903 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Lotte Kruse Rønslund | LOKR211199 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
31. | Johanne Kjær | JOKJ140406 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Maria Skovbjerg Slot | MASK030799 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
32. | Marie Jørgensen | MAJØ220605 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Matilde Skovbjerg Slot | MASL030799 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
33. | Elisa Stenskrog Jakobsen | ELJA010606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Nadia Stenfeldt Jørgensen | NAJØ170899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
34. | Sofie Bang Jensen | SOJE170605 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Freja Lysebjerg Winkler | FRWI091299 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
35. | Catarine Weistad | CAWE070200 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Anne Jun Lauridsen | ANJU030105 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
36. | Cecilie Fisker | CEFI270799 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Emilie Nielsen | EMNI250703 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Junior Trio
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ina Michelsen | INMI220101 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Amalie Torp Granzow | AMTO190900 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Klara Maria Jakobsen | KLMA290306 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Signe Pedersen | SIPE150399 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Silje Fejerskov | SIFE140301 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Jazmin Cerdan-Bendtsen | JACE200208 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Dikte Eschricht Jensen | DIJE290199 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Sophie Sommer de Jong | SODE060602 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Frida Guldager Krarup-Nielsen | FRKR250199 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Katja Eghoff | KAEG010301 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Laura Søborg Schytte | LASC011002 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Luna Veje Lynge | LUVE240101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Caroline Magnussen | CAMA190600 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Frederikke Folkersen | FRFO290301 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Cecilie Hansen | CEHA190401 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Laura Schrøder | LASC231105 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Emilie Johanne Hartvig Lange | EMLA270800 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Emilie Sofie Kjøller Jacobsen | EMJA200901 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Julie Maria Kjøller Jacobsen | JUJA020804 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Marie Lysen | MALY100504 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Laura Bergstrøm Hansen | LABE290504 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Malina Stig pilegaard | MAST190607 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
10. | Anna Klinge | ANKL220501 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Luna Kjær | LUKJ030801 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Frederikke Elsgaard Pedersen | FRPE240806 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
11. | camilla Rasmussen | CARA120104 | Fuglebjerg IF |
lærke månssen | LÆMÅ010304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Emmelie Naalund | EMNA040106 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
12. | else rytter | ELRY220499 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Maja Oline Larsen | MALA241102 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Freja Elsgaard Pedersen | FRPE060404 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
13. | Sofie K Nejsum | SONE161203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Cathrine B. Reidl | CAB.141001 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Caroline Holst Eskildsen | CAES010602 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Liva Danielsen | LIDA060305 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Julie Bengtson | JUBE061200 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Jamila Kawala | JAKA290900 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Sarah Marie Bjørnlund Nielsen | SANI300903 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sara Uddberg Andersen | SAAN150300 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Katja Frederiksen | KAFR130399 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
16. | Andrea Bøgh Bonnemose | ANBO010502 | DHG Gymnastik |
Julie Stripp | JUST240699 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Naja Bøgh Bonnemose | NABO221104 | DHG Gymnastik | |
17. | Frederikke Porup Lundgreen | FRPO010807 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Nikoline Kongstadt Sønderup | NIKO160804 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Anne Asmuss Møller | ANMØ160603 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
18. | Maria Juel krog Bager | MABA230407 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Victoria Sophie Giessing Nielsen | VIGI250503 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Sara Hovgaard Rosenberg | SARO020902 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
19. | Alberte Hjelle Tauris | ALHJ161004 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Anne Sofie Foged Jensen | ANJE030801 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Fie Bjerring Baltzer | FIBJ090101 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
20. | Sofie Møller Pedersen | SOPE031002 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Nathalie Preetzmann | NAPR070902 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Sophia Dall Jensen | SOJE161201 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
21. | Emily Nielsen | EMNI250701 | Holstebro GF |
Maria Kvisgaard Knudsen | MAKN251001 | Holstebro GF | |
Kathrine Kvist | KAKV210104 | Holstebro GF | |
22. | Siw Lillelund | SILI141000 | Holstebro GF |
Josefine Winther | JOWI191203 | Holstebro GF | |
Yasmin Aydoganer | YAAY250603 | Holstebro GF | |
23. | Josefine Buur Rasmussen | JOBU240606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Karoline Bang Jensen | KAJE150303 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Clara Vad | CLVA020903 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
24. | Sofie Mortensen | SOMO250999 | TST Gymnastik |
Josefine Maae | JOMA040900 | TST Gymnastik | |
Liv Worch | LIWO230306 | TST Gymnastik | |
25. | Sofie Gregersen | SOGR270800 | TST Gymnastik |
Tine Villholth | TIVI300800 | TST Gymnastik | |
Esther Ervandian | ESER040404 | TST Gymnastik | |
26. | Laura Glinjui | LAGL090100 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Solbjørg Ravn Vennegaard | SORA290500 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Sofie Soo Mortensen | SOSO170204 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
27. | Nicoline Enggaard | NIEN060399 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Cecilie Graugaard Jensen | CEJE040800 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Melanie Balslev | MEBA090607 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
28. | Inez Emilie Britorn Vestergaard | INVE230701 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Caroline Pedersen | CAPE011200 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Maj Jin Lauridsen | MALA020403 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
29. | Julie Bech | JUBE150603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Helena Pedersen | HEPE011200 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Sarah Soo Mortensen | SAMO290705 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
30. | Lea Langkjær | LELA280103 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Helene Graugaard-Jensen | HEGR071003 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Soo Mortensen | LAMO181107 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
31. | Astrid Austevoll | ASAU040604 | Silkeborg GF |
Marie Austevoll | MAAU221001 | Silkeborg GF | |
Lea Bro Kynde | LEKY071201 | Silkeborg GF | |
32. | Nanna Thusgård Bjørnø | NABJ150507 | Silkeborg GF |
Rebecca Pasgaard | REPA210300 | Silkeborg GF | |
Kate Høj Knudsen | KAHØ090201 | Silkeborg GF |
Senior Mix-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lærke Lind-Nielsen | LÆLI180906 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Jonas Weichel | JOWE230596 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
2. | Sarah Lindegaard Duus Hansen | SALI140703 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kenni Christensen | KECH151194 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
3. | jeppe rode larsen | JERO270997 | Sakskøbing GF |
Ida Larsen | IDLA100700 | Sakskøbing GF | |
4. | David Kristensen | DAKR120887 | Sakskøbing GF |
Emma Huese Nielsen | EMHU270900 | Sakskøbing GF | |
5. | Klara Stenskrog Jakobsen | KLJA171003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Mikael Jakobsen | MIJA180167 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
6. | Casper Dolmer | CADO251091 | TST Gymnastik |
Emily Broholt Svingholm | EMBR130602 | TST Gymnastik | |
7. | Claus Weinreich | CLWE020494 | TST Gymnastik |
Martha Johansen | MAJO130602 | TST Gymnastik | |
8. | Morten Lillie | MOLI160789 | TST Gymnastik |
Astrid Simmelsgaard | ASSI230900 | TST Gymnastik |
Senior Pige-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Natali Stig Pilegaard | NAPI280697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Freja Nielsen | FRNI191098 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sille Søndergaard Jørgensen | SIJØ060902 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
3. | Freja Sellebjerg | FRSE311004 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sandra Ravn Hansen | SAHA311097 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
4. | Mathilde Egholm Villadsen | MAVI061103 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Signe Henningsen | SIHE301096 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Trisha Eliasson | TREL181001 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Nanna Nimb Johansen | NANI080698 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6. | Sasha Naursgaard Jensen | SANA240895 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Louise Jensen | LOJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Malika Marie Busch Andersen | MABU170905 | Slagelse GF |
Sisse Valsted | SIVA201295 | Slagelse GF | |
8. | Simone Christensen | SICH231194 | Slagelse GF |
Masja Lehn | MALE020103 | Slagelse GF | |
9. | Kristina Kristensen | KRKR271097 | Slagelse GF |
Sarah Olesen | SAOL250901 | Slagelse GF | |
10. | Amalie Sofie Kragh | AMKR071097 | Slagelse GF |
Emilie Rasmussen | EMRA260899 | Slagelse GF | |
11. | Fie Olesen | FIOL081097 | Slagelse GF |
Nanna Myhre Olsen | NAMY160702 | Slagelse GF | |
12. | Laura Riis-Andersen | LARI140105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mia Johansen | MIJO171291 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Louise Hansen | LOHA290595 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Antonia Brogaard Pedersen | ANBR280600 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Mathilde Marie Piil | MAPI141204 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kamine Julie Jacobsen | KAJU110794 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Marie Broberg Jørgensen | MABR210496 | Sakskøbing GF |
louise stryger | LOST040303 | Sakskøbing GF | |
16. | Nicoline Liljefeld | NILI140494 | Sakskøbing GF |
emme petersen | EMPE180603 | Sakskøbing GF | |
17. | Ann-Petra Brusgaard | ANBR210799 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Emma Østergaard Dahl | EMDA011298 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
18. | malu Andersen | MAAN150807 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Sofie Holm | SOHO270191 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
19. | Freja Glerup Nielsen | FRGL230497 | Holstebro GF |
Camilla Stougaard | CAST251203 | Holstebro GF | |
20. | Naja Lange | NALA130899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Elisabeth Holler | ELHO051297 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
21. | Pernille Bossen | PEBO200297 | TST Gymnastik |
Alma Johansen | ALJO210504 | TST Gymnastik | |
22. | Charlotte Sommer | CHSO200796 | TST Gymnastik |
Thea Holch | THHO130303 | TST Gymnastik | |
23. | Line Tonsberg Jensen | LITO211296 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Sara Olsen | SAOL160603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Senior Trio
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Laura Poulsen Dam | LADA040197 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Anja Frederiksen | ANFR181291 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Emilia Hjordt Fagerholt | EMFA290204 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Amanda Sylvest | AMSY290296 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Mathilde winther | MAWI121097 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Nadia Christine Nielsen | NANI041000 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Natascha Linnemand | NALI150889 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Freja Mie Holse | FRHO110802 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Kathrine Wolf Pedersen | KAWO170401 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Camilla Jensen | CAJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Mette Volmer | MEVO050390 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Anita Rasmussen | ANRA301285 | Slagelse GF |
Cecilie Kristensen | CECI210700 | Slagelse GF | |
Sofie Marie Henneberg Nielsen | SOHE100904 | Slagelse GF | |
6. | Mille Grue | MIGR270896 | Slagelse GF |
Maria Schultz-christiansen | MASC040799 | Slagelse GF | |
Ellen Nielsen | ELNI090200 | Slagelse GF | |
7. | Ida Sørensen | IDSØ090205 | Slagelse GF |
Julie Reuter | JURE130195 | Slagelse GF | |
Alberte Rasmussen | ALRA260295 | Slagelse GF | |
8. | Camilla Andersen | CAAN120589 | Slagelse GF |
Kristine Olsen | KROL090695 | Slagelse GF | |
Nanna Slot | NASL011002 | Slagelse GF | |
9. | Natasja Michaelsen | NAMI101001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Emma Hansen | EMHA150999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Ida Stæchmann | IDST291098 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Signe Dahl-Nielsen | SIDA061206 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Maria Pedersen | MAPE120597 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Rikke Bonde | RIBO300796 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Sille Ellekjær | SIEL020404 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Stefanie Vellier | STVE150300 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Kristine Edvardsen | KRED010298 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Signe Kaas Hansen | SIKA270395 | Sakskøbing GF |
Mille Jensen | MIJE090501 | Sakskøbing GF | |
clara munk | CLMU240206 | Sakskøbing GF | |
13. | Mai Dalgaard | MADA150297 | DHG Gymnastik |
Emilia Olsen | EMOL290798 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Gunhild Nielsen | GUNI280300 | DHG Gymnastik | |
14. | Janni Pedersen | JAPE011186 | Holstebro GF |
julie Noesgaard | JUNO160797 | Holstebro GF | |
Maria Vadsholt | MAVA170303 | Holstebro GF | |
15. | Nanna Kia Vium | NAVI251095 | Holstebro GF |
Jennie Schmidt | JESC181295 | Holstebro GF | |
Olivia Dam Tofting | OLTO150103 | Holstebro GF | |
16. | Alberte Groth Pedersen | ALPE140403 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Emilie Sloth Hansen | EMHA060102 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Rebekka Jørgensen | REJØ040298 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
17. | Benedicte Skadborg Christensen | BECH021003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Ann Øster Rasmussen | ANRA260697 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Marie Bilgrav Mathiasen | MAMA050498 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
18. | Signe Bossen | SIBO231198 | TST Gymnastik |
Maria Sandrini | MASA240500 | TST Gymnastik | |
Cecilie Vad Arentoft | CEVA130403 | TST Gymnastik | |
19. | Agnete Nellemann | AGNE060396 | TST Gymnastik |
Anna Klarskov Møller | ANKL020899 | TST Gymnastik | |
Freja Larsen | FRLA190502 | TST Gymnastik | |
20. | Anne Kirstine Bach Møller | ANBA170297 | TST Gymnastik |
Sarah Vesterbæk | SAVE030401 | TST Gymnastik | |
Cecilie Iversen | CEIV160803 | TST Gymnastik | |
21. | Maja Tonsberg Jensen | MATO030694 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Cathrine Grøn-Nielsen | CAGR140799 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Abbild Nielsen | LAAB210103 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
22. | Mille Flick | MIFL051106 | Silkeborg GF |
Nete Mølgaard Rasmussen | NERA200695 | Silkeborg GF | |
Nana Mølgaard Rasmussen | NARA200695 | Silkeborg GF | |
23. | Sofie Hedegård Mortensen | SOMO220306 | Silkeborg GF |
Josephine Brunsgaard | JOBR230896 | Silkeborg GF | |
Cecilie Herold Edslev-Cristensen | CEHE041296 | Silkeborg GF |