JM i Sports Acrobatik - d. 13-04-2014 - 13-04-2014
Junior Pige-GruppeNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Olivia Anna Dyveke Hansen | OLHA241103 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Sally Krogh | SAKR200998 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Anne-Sofie Sørensen | ANSØ290900 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
2. | Fenja Højgaard Slot | FESL180403 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Fie Bjerring Baltzer | FIBJ090101 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Ida Henriksen | IDHE240401 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
3. | Freja Lysebjerg Winkler | FRWI091299 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Matilde Skovbjerg Slot | MASL030799 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Elisa Stenskrog Jakobsen | ELJA010606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
4. | Maria Skovbjerg Slot | MASK030799 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Emilie Sloth Hansen | EMHA060102 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Josefine Buur Rasmussen | JOBU240606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
5. | Sarah Balslev Jepsen | SAJE040702 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Karoline Bang Jensen | KAJE150303 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Benedicte Skadborg Christensen | BECH021003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
6. | Sofie Mortensen | SOMO250999 | TST Gymnastik |
Sarah Vesterbæk | SAVE030401 | TST Gymnastik | |
Signe Jansen | SIJA311203 | TST Gymnastik | |
7. | Maria Ebbesen | MAEB240799 | TST Gymnastik |
Josefine Maae | JOMA040900 | TST Gymnastik | |
Liv Worch | LIWO230306 | TST Gymnastik | |
8. | Sofie Gregersen | SOGR270800 | TST Gymnastik |
Tine Villholth | TIVI300800 | TST Gymnastik | |
Esther Ervandian | ESER040404 | TST Gymnastik | |
9. | Natacha Jensen | NAJE301099 | TST Gymnastik |
Charlotte Svidt | CHSV030199 | TST Gymnastik | |
Christina Barrit | CHBA210404 | TST Gymnastik | |
10. | Nanna Garbers | NAGA280400 | TST Gymnastik |
Maria Sandrini | MASA240500 | TST Gymnastik | |
Ann-Sofie Matzon | ANMA220303 | TST Gymnastik | |
11. | Catarine Weistad | CAWE070200 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Solbjørg Ravn Vennegaard | SORA290500 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Sara Olsen | SAOL160603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Cecilie Fisker | CEFI270799 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Nicoline Enggaard | NIEN060399 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Abbild Nielsen | LAAB210103 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Laura Glinjui | LAGL090100 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Nikoline Dam Lundgaard | NIDA010399 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Sofie Soo Mortensen | SOSO170204 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Mathilde Arvé Christensen | MAAR250202 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Marie Austevoll | MAAU221001 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Astrid Austevoll | ASAU040604 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Julie Bech | JUBE150603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Fogh | MAFO230702 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Anne Jun Luridsen | ANJU030105 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Junior Pige-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Signe Karoline Lausdahl | SILA090999 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Alberte Groth Pedersen | ALPE140403 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
2. | Nadia Stenfeldt Jørgensen | NAJØ170899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Emilie Krog Olsen | EMOL110903 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
3. | Naja Lange | NALA130899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Sofie Bang Jensen | SOJE170605 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
4. | Caroline Popperud | CAPO230899 | TST Gymnastik |
Thea Holch | THHO130303 | TST Gymnastik | |
5. | Iben Pape | IBPA160103 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne |
Freja Rumann | FRRU170505 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne | |
6. | Thao My Dinh | THDI050899 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne |
Alma Ørum Steffens | ALØR081205 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne | |
7. | Nikoline Friis Jensen | NIFR121201 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne |
Fie Friis Jensen | FIFR010203 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne |
Senior Dame-Gruppe
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Benedikte Mortensen | BEMO191100 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Christine Hjorth Halvorsen | CHHA181296 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Cecilie Hjorth Halvorsen | CEHA181296 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
2. | Emilia Fernandez | EMFE260300 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Karina Therkelsen | KATH050990 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Sofie Holm | SOHO270191 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
3. | Ninna Sabine Christensen | NICH100798 | Holstebro GF |
Maria Kvisgaard Knudsen | MAKN251001 | Holstebro GF | |
Camilla Stougaard | CAST251203 | Holstebro GF | |
4. | Marie Bilgrav Mathiasen | MAMA050498 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Stinne Lange | STLA110895 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Ellen Marie Kjædegaard | ELKJ210203 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
5. | Kristine Sachmann Hansen | KRHA200497 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Ann Øster Rasmussen | ANRA260697 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Klara Stenskrog Jakobsen | KLJA171003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
6. | Agnete Nellemann | AGNE060396 | TST Gymnastik |
Anna Klarskov Møller | ANKL020899 | TST Gymnastik | |
Freja Larsen | FRLA190502 | TST Gymnastik | |
7. | Mia Sørensen | MISØ221098 | TST Gymnastik |
Charlotte Sommer | CHSO200796 | TST Gymnastik | |
Maya Hvidtfelt | MAHV160903 | TST Gymnastik | |
8. | Maja Tonsberg Jensen | MATO030694 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Cathrine Grøn-Nielsen | CAGR140799 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Cecilie Graugaard Jensen | CEJE040800 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Senior Dame-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sara Hovgaard Rosenberg | SARO020902 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Camilla Vad | CAVA250889 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
2. | julie Noesgaard | JUNO160797 | Holstebro GF |
Lykke Marie Bachmann Hornemann | LYHO041102 | Holstebro GF | |
3. | Nanna Kia Vium | NAVI251095 | Holstebro GF |
Juliane Jin Dons | JUDO250303 | Holstebro GF | |
4. | Selina Lange | SELA180892 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Cecilie Vad Arentoft | CEAR130403 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
5. | Tina Quist | TIQU160597 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
cecilie hørmann iversen | CEIV160803 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
6. | Pernille Bossen | PEBO200297 | TST Gymnastik |
Alma Johansen | ALJO210504 | TST Gymnastik | |
7. | Anne-line Matzon | ANMA050197 | TST Gymnastik |
Amanda Sørensen | AMSØ300403 | TST Gymnastik | |
8. | Emma Østergaard Dahl | EMØS011298 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne |
Freja Helena Dahl Schutt | FRSC300705 | Spring og Sports Akrobaterne | |
9. | Mette Harritz | MEHA251193 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Laura Tribler Helm-Petersen | LATR100603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Line Tonsberg Jensen | LITO211296 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Betine Weistad | BEWI011096 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Senior Mix-Par
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Claus Weinreich | CLWE020494 | TST Gymnastik |
Martha Johansen | MAJO130602 | TST Gymnastik | |
2. | Morten Lillie | MOLI160789 | TST Gymnastik |
Astrid Simmelsgaard | ASSI230900 | TST Gymnastik | |
3. | Casper Dolmer | CADO251091 | TST Gymnastik |
Rikke Bossen | RIBO180203 | TST Gymnastik |