Acro Cup Øst - Gruppe - d. 17-11-2018 - 17-11-2018
BalanceNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Majse Bodil ring Andreasen | MAAN021108 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Freja Sellebjerg | FRSE311004 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Siv Kilde Jensen | SIJE050304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Julie Jensen | JUJE220805 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sofie Christine Munch | SOMU190205 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sasha Vælum | SAVÆ280901 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3. | Katrine Aaholm-Hansen | KAAA030709 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Laura Riis-Andersen | LARI140105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Amalie Dam Jacobsen | AMDA290200 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Sofie Rasmussen | SORA020408 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Emma Hansen | EMHA150999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Frederikke Ebbe | FREB151299 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Nellie Kaare | NEKA170411 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Rosa Møller Søndergaard | ROSØ231110 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Freja Elmo Frost | FRFR260809 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Frida Sofie Stentebjerg-Milandt | FRST170610 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Louise Jensen | LOJE050105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Simone Dam Jacobsen | SIJA230105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Amalie Sølvhøi | AMSØ240309 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Ida Fabricius Nielsen | IDNI301207 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Louiza Romanski | LORO070507 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Neema Babette Roesen Rasmussen | NERA300306 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sarah Lindegaard Duus Hansen | SAHA140703 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Nanna Kruse Hansen | NAHA040801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Maria de Andrade Gondar | MADE230608 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Oline Tambour | OLTA160306 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Sille Ellekjær | SIEL020404 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Isabella Stryhn | ISST100411 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Malouca Kaare | MAKA030408 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Claramilla Kate Møller Søndergaard | CLSØ100408 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Andrea Mikkeline Banke | ANBA051206 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mille My Jensen | MIJE090501 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Katja Frederiksen | KAFR130399 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Tempo
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Majse Bodil ring Andreasen | MAAN021108 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Freja Sellebjerg | FRSE311004 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Siv Kilde Jensen | SIJE050304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Julie Jensen | JUJE220805 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sofie Christine Munch | SOMU190205 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sasha Vælum | SAVÆ280901 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3. | Sofie Rasmussen | SORA020408 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Emma Hansen | EMHA150999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Frederikke Ebbe | FREB151299 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Neema Babette Roesen Rasmussen | NERA300306 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sarah Lindegaard Duus Hansen | SAHA140703 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Nanna Kruse Hansen | NAHA040801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Andrea Mikkeline Banke | ANBA051206 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mille My Jensen | MIJE090501 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Katja Frederiksen | KAFR130399 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |