DM 1. runde i Sports Acrobatik - d. 29-04-2017 - 29-04-2017
Junior Pige-Par Int.Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | auguste Bille | AUBI210501 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Augusta Braga | AUBR030105 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Ina Michelsen | INMI220101 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Carolina Bredgaard | CABR080107 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Patricia Grenz | PAGR020501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Andrea Thejll Jakobsen | ANJA280806 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4. | Julie Amalie Jensen | JUJE170605 | DHG Gymnastik |
Andrea Bøgh Bonnemose | ANBO010502 | DHG Gymnastik | |
5. | Inez Emilie Britorn Vestergaard | INVE230701 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Nicoline Hansen | NIHA090607 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Sarah lund schougaard | SASC100901 | Silkeborg GF |
sophia kirstine bitsch | SOBI250907 | Silkeborg GF | |
7. | Kate Høj Knudsen | KAHØ090201 | Silkeborg GF |
Freya Vium | FRVI120306 | Silkeborg GF |
Junior Pige-Par Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Olivia Tukjær | OLTU120904 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Emilia Hjordt Fagerholt | EMFA290204 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Olivia Diness | OLDI190702 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Flora Berkmann | FLBE210608 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Laura Lê Nielsen | LANI150704 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Laura Lê Nielsen | LANI150704 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Laura Lê Nielsen | LANI150704 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Laura Lê Nielsen | LANI150704 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Laura Lê Nielsen | LANI150704 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Laura Lê Nielsen | LANI150704 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Laura Lê Nielsen | LANI150704 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Caroline Christiansen | CACH140304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Laura Lê Nielsen | LANI150704 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Camille Nielsen | CANI191101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Frida Jeppesen | FRJE110106 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Camille Nielsen | CANI191101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frida Jeppesen | FRJE110106 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Camille Nielsen | CANI191101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frida Jeppesen | FRJE110106 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Camille Nielsen | CANI191101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frida Jeppesen | FRJE110106 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Camille Nielsen | CANI191101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frida Jeppesen | FRJE110106 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Camille Nielsen | CANI191101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frida Jeppesen | FRJE110106 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Camille Nielsen | CANI191101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frida Jeppesen | FRJE110106 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Camille Nielsen | CANI191101 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frida Jeppesen | FRJE110106 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Sofia Bejder Clausen | SOCL210303 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sarah Abdul-Ghani | SAAB120806 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6. | Natalie Vælum | NAVÆ160903 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Frederikke Schultz Kristiansen | FRKR280606 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
7. | Laura Nimb Johansen | LANI010602 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Freja holm Nielsen | FRNI220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
8. | Freja Rosdahl | FRRO140403 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Agnes Emmy Aarup-Nielsen | AGAA230108 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
9. | Signe West Grünewald | SIGR091203 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Nikoline Engell | NIEN171204 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Kristine Erringsø | KRER280904 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Edith Hansen | EDHA010606 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Clara Møller Ruggeri | CLRU190204 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Amanda Mørck | AMMØ300505 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Silja Røskva Vistisen | SIRØ090403 | Slagelse GF |
Mai Lærke Lindegaard Nielsen | MALI081204 | Slagelse GF | |
13. | Abigail Kerstine Jønsson | ABJØ071006 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Victoria Siff Hallandson | VIHA160707 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Regina Bruhn Grænge Jørgensen | REBR111205 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Thea Frejlev Merrild | THME300107 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Ida Marie Holm | IDHO120105 | DHG Gymnastik |
Nikoline Bendixen | NIBE220602 | DHG Gymnastik | |
16. | Julie Kongstadt Sønderup | JUKO310507 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Nathalie Louise Preetzmann | NAPR070902 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
17. | Ditte Schouborg Christensen | DISC020707 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Sara Hovgaard Rosenberg | SARO020902 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
18. | Frederikke Mailund | FRMA090806 | Holstebro GF |
Regine Jokumsen | REJO140304 | Holstebro GF | |
19. | Maja Lykkefold Videler | MAVI170507 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Maria Luise Bjerregaard | MABJ200103 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Junior Trio Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mathilde Weimar Gade | MAWE261001 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sille Søndergaard Jørgensen | SIJØ060902 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Emmelie Naalund | EMNA040106 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Victoria Cortes | VICO060106 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Ida Cecilie Larsen | IDLA030905 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Sisse Kilde Jensen | SIJE100806 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
3. | Siv Kilde Jensen | SIJE050304 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Freja Sellebjerg | FRSE311004 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Majse Bodil ring Andreasen | MAAN021108 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
4. | Luna Kjær | LUKJ030801 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Anna Klinge | ANKL220501 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Frederikke Elsgaard Pedersen | FREL240806 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Alberte Z. Bolwig | ALBO041202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Johanne Illum Andersen | JOAN151202 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Klara Maria Jakobsen | KLJA290306 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Elisa Stenskrog Jakobsen | ELJA010606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Emilie Krog Olsen | EMOL110903 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Benedicte Skadborg Christensen | BECH021003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
7. | Marie Jørgensen | MAJØ220605 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Alberte Groth Pedersen | ALPE140403 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Clara Vad | CLVA020903 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
8. | Klara Stenskrog Jakobsen | KLJA171003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Frederikke Simonsen | FRSI181003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Josephine Dyhr | JODY181003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
9. | Katrine Biehe | KABI030501 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Josephine Berthelsen | JOBE270803 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Caroline Nørgaard | CANØ100806 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Sofie Soo Mortensen | SOSO170204 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Therese Sloth | THSL161004 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Melanie Balslev | MEBA090607 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Pernille Bay Petersen | PEPE110804 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Sarah Soo Mortensen | SAMO290705 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Nanna Nymann Knudsen | NAKN110507 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Junior Trio Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lotte Stockinger | LOST040203 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Silje Fejerskov | SIFE140301 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Ellen Marie Alsø | ELAL070608 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Louise Allermann Stuhr | LOST020403 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Tone Kristiansen | TOKR270503 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Victoria Borch | VIBO060809 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Alberte Pedersen | ALPE221005 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Clara Malcom | CLMA130903 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Malina Pilegaard | MAPI190607 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Alberte Pedersen | ALPE221005 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Clara Malcom | CLMA130903 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Malina Pilegaard | MAPI190607 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Alberte Pedersen | ALPE221005 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Clara Malcom | CLMA130903 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Malina Pilegaard | MAPI190607 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Alberte Pedersen | ALPE221005 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Clara Malcom | CLMA130903 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Malina Pilegaard | MAPI190607 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Alberte Pedersen | ALPE221005 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Clara Malcom | CLMA130903 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Malina Pilegaard | MAPI190607 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Alberte Pedersen | ALPE221005 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Clara Malcom | CLMA130903 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Malina Pilegaard | MAPI190607 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Alberte Pedersen | ALPE221005 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Clara Malcom | CLMA130903 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Malina Pilegaard | MAPI190607 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Alberte Pedersen | ALPE221005 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Clara Malcom | CLMA130903 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Malina Pilegaard | MAPI190607 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anouk Mikkelsen | ANMI270305 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anouk Mikkelsen | ANMI270305 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anouk Mikkelsen | ANMI270305 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anouk Mikkelsen | ANMI270305 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anouk Mikkelsen | ANMI270305 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anouk Mikkelsen | ANMI270305 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anouk Mikkelsen | ANMI270305 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emilie Gyldholm | EMGY160501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Anouk Mikkelsen | ANMI270305 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Natali Stig Pilegaard | NAPI280697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Natali Stig Pilegaard | NAPI280697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Natali Stig Pilegaard | NAPI280697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Natali Stig Pilegaard | NAPI280697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Natali Stig Pilegaard | NAPI280697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Natali Stig Pilegaard | NAPI280697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Natali Stig Pilegaard | NAPI280697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Emma Brauner Malcolm | EMBR070501 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Natali Stig Pilegaard | NAPI280697 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Mathilde Lange | MALA240206 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Sophia Grundtvig Westh | SOGR050304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Sophia Grundtvig Westh | SOGR050304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Sophia Grundtvig Westh | SOGR050304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Sophia Grundtvig Westh | SOGR050304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Sophia Grundtvig Westh | SOGR050304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Sophia Grundtvig Westh | SOGR050304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Sophia Grundtvig Westh | SOGR050304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Frederikke Jensen | FRJE010701 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Sophia Grundtvig Westh | SOGR050304 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Sasha Vælum | SAVÆ280901 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sofie Christine Munch | SOMU190205 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Emilie Holm Nielsen | EMHO220305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
8. | Aya Berthels Grødem | AYGR250804 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9. | Andrea Sigersen | ANSI290706 | Slagelse GF |
Sascha Kristensen | SAKR210304 | Slagelse GF | |
Sofie Marie Henneberg Nielsen | SOHE100904 | Slagelse GF | |
10. | Laura Riis-Andersen | LARI140105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Liv Laura Larsen | LILA180405 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Dalila Buxbom | DABU151005 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Sofie Dahl-Nielsen | SODA040602 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mischa Madvig Svensson | MIMA080604 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Simone Dam Jacobsen | SIJA230105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Emma Petersen | EMPE180603 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sille Ellekjær | SIEL020404 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Sofie Kruse Ravn Rasmussen | SORA020408 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Laura Milling | LAMI120207 | DHG Gymnastik |
Naja Bøgh Bonnemose | NABO221104 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Karoline Mølgaard Frandsen | KAFR010203 | DHG Gymnastik | |
14. | Nina Jarlberg | NIJA291006 | DHG Gymnastik |
Sif Kudahl Holm | SIHO160704 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Anne Marie Grønning | ANGR120604 | DHG Gymnastik | |
15. | Celeste Rivera | CERI171008 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Mathilde Louise Daugaard Lyngholm | MALY180205 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Katrine Kunstmann Klausen | KAKU290604 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
16. | Silje Engelhardt Bygholm | SIBY010708 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Emily Westh | EMWE150105 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Ella Marie Baas | ELBA050806 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
17. | Johanne Elliot Vestergaard | JOEL051107 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Nikoline Kongstadt Sønderup | NIKO160804 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Frida Højlund | FRHØ240904 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
18. | Zafira Rivera | ZARI040707 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Anne Maj Seiding Jellinge | ANJE061205 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Sofie Møller Pedersen | SOMØ031002 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
19. | Emma Sofie Rasmussen | EMRA030907 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Sofia Fossum Skaaning | SOFO020905 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Maja silje wang Lautrup | MALA271201 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
20. | Matilde Nielsen | MANI101207 | Holstebro GF |
Sofie Orloff Jensen | SOOR110804 | Holstebro GF | |
Annabel Thiesen | ANTH060204 | Holstebro GF | |
21. | Agnete Sidelmann Refsgaard | AGSI060907 | Holstebro GF |
Laura Moesgaard | LAMO180105 | Holstebro GF | |
Nanna Frederiksen | NAFR300405 | Holstebro GF | |
22. | Olivia Tofting | OLTO150103 | Holstebro GF |
Sara Have | SAHA170703 | Holstebro GF | |
Klara Andersen | KLAN170408 | Holstebro GF | |
23. | Josefine Winther | JOWI191203 | Holstebro GF |
Sarah Hedegaard | SAHE141101 | Holstebro GF | |
Kathrine Kvist | KAKV221104 | Holstebro GF | |
24. | Josefine Buur Rasmussen | JOBU240606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Karoline Bang Jensen | KAJE150303 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Emilie Sloth Hansen | EMHA060102 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
25. | Rebecca Tøstesen | RETØ211206 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Mathilde Hansen | MAHA161005 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Emmalie Poulsen | EMPO211003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
26. | Sara Rasmussen | SARA110807 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Josephine Aagaard | JOAA260404 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Andrea Olsen | ANOL211105 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
27. | Esther Ervandian | ESER040404 | TST Gymnastik |
Cecilie Iversen | CEIV160803 | TST Gymnastik | |
Emma Lønbro Boisen | EMBO040809 | TST Gymnastik | |
28. | Rikke Bossen | RIBO180203 | TST Gymnastik |
Emily Broholt Svingholm | EMBR130602 | TST Gymnastik | |
Laura Hollesen Alstrup | LAAL311008 | TST Gymnastik | |
29. | Christine Larsen | CHLA090901 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Simone Højgaard | SIHØ021103 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Katrine Larson | KALA081105 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
30. | Asta-Emilia Sørensen | ASSØ300702 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Sofie Rosenquist Bach | SOBA050703 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Filucka Lysdal | FILY240707 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
31. | Laura Anna Espersen Hansen | LAHA300301 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Ida-Marie Vestergaard | IDVE260601 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Freja Damsgaard | FRDA040107 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
32. | Julie Bødker Juel Sørensen | JUSØ210303 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Johanne Bech | JOBE070706 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Frida Pasgaard | FRPA010310 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
33. | Kathrine Pilgaard Dolberg | KADO040401 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Svenstrup | MASV060503 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Hannah Habermann Hansen | HAHA050606 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
34. | Rose Marie Langkjær | ROLA180704 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Fogh | MAFO230702 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Clara Høgsted Brandt | CLBR050107 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
35. | Selina Karabacak | SEKA040506 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Johanne Westermann Kanstrup | JOWE091105 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
Liva My Jespersen | LIJE121107 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
36. | Josefine Raben | JORA130705 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Smilla Adam | SMAD140806 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
Laura Emilie Bjerre-Kristensen | LABJ130308 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
37. | Alma Nielsen | ALNI160204 | Silkeborg GF |
Frida nielsen | FRNI071205 | Silkeborg GF | |
Margrethe Andersen | MAAN230306 | Silkeborg GF | |
38. | sofie heegård mortensen | SOMO200306 | Silkeborg GF |
Sandra Banke | SABA120501 | Silkeborg GF | |
Maria Hedegaard | MAHE020803 | Silkeborg GF |
Senior Drenge-Par Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Kristian Nielsen | KRNI071191 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Sune Kilde Jensen | SUKI030109 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Johannes Valdemar Deigaard Sørensen | JOSØ120199 | TST Gymnastik |
Nikolaj Hørmann Iversen | NIHØ050807 | TST Gymnastik | |
3. | Jonas Weichel | JOWE230596 | TST Gymnastik |
Claus Weinreich | CLWE020494 | TST Gymnastik |
Senior Mix-Par Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Kenni Christensen | KECH151194 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sarah Lindegaard Duus Hansen | SALI140703 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
2. | Mattias Metais | MAME030599 | Holstebro GF |
Nastasha Hopper | NAHO150903 | Holstebro GF | |
3. | Cecilie Vad Arentoft | CEVA130403 | TST Gymnastik |
Casper Dolmer | CADO251091 | TST Gymnastik |
Senior Pige-Par Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Julie Allermann Stuhr | JUST110600 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Sira Johannesen | SIJO270206 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Kamine Jacobsen | KAJA110794 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Kamine Jacobsen | KAJA110794 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Kamine Jacobsen | KAJA110794 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Kamine Jacobsen | KAJA110794 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Kamine Jacobsen | KAJA110794 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Kamine Jacobsen | KAJA110794 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Kamine Jacobsen | KAJA110794 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Kamine Jacobsen | KAJA110794 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Louise Jensen | LOJE210600 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Emma Svane Olsen | EMOL250402 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Mette Volmer | MEVO050390 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Maria Vejlstrup Dahl | MADA170305 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Amanda Flittner | AMFL110203 | Slagelse GF |
Mia Louise Gammeltoft | MIGA120199 | Slagelse GF | |
6. | Ellen Nielsen | ELNI090200 | Slagelse GF |
Mille Grue | MIGR270896 | Slagelse GF | |
7. | Ditte Marie Elmerdahl Kjærsig | DIKJ270903 | DHG Gymnastik |
Mai Dalgaard | MADA150297 | DHG Gymnastik | |
8. | Emilie Hovgaard Rosenberg | EMRO150704 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Mette Eliasson | MEEL260993 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
9. | Frida Normann Østergaard | FRNO290506 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Emilia Thomsen | EMTH260300 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
10. | Rikke Hauge | RIHA260796 | Holstebro GF |
Sidsel Tofting | SITO020506 | Holstebro GF | |
11. | Liv Worch | LIWO230306 | TST Gymnastik |
Signe Bossen | SIBO231198 | TST Gymnastik | |
12. | Line Tonsberg Jensen | LIJE211296 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Anne Yun Lauridsen | ANYU030105 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Jannie Grønne | JAGR110697 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Maria Bager | MABA230407 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
14. | Alberte Frisdahl | ALFR240894 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Alva-Amalie Linneberg | ALLI131106 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
15. | josephine sørensen brunsgaard | JOBR230896 | Silkeborg GF |
Astrid Austevoll | ASAU040604 | Silkeborg GF |
Senior Pige-Par Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Stine Ørum Trolle | STTR260898 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Emma Skriver Juhl | EMJU241105 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
2. | Nanna Nimb Johansen | NANI080698 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sabine Zier Andersen | SAZI120405 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3. | Monique Henneberg Nielsen | MOHE200608 | Slagelse GF |
Caroline Frederiksen | CAFR251199 | Slagelse GF | |
4. | Nanna Kruse Hansen | NAHA040801 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Anna Petersen | ANPE140604 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Natasja Michaelsen | NAMI101001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Andrea Mikkeline Banke | ANBA051206 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Anne Paszkiewicz Rasmussen | ANRA310798 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Oline Tambour | OLTA160306 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Mia Johansen | MIJO171291 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Neema Babette Roesen Rasmussen | NERA300306 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Senior Trio Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anja Frederiksen | ANFR181291 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Camilla Jensen | CAJE210600 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Nanna Frimodt | NAFR200606 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
2. | Rikke Bonde | RIBO300796 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Cecilie Skinbjerg | CESK230796 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
Marie Egtoft Liengaard Sund | MASU150805 | Gymnastikforeningen ODK | |
3. | Else Rytter | ELRY200499 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Maja Oline Larsen | MALA241102 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Freja Elsgaard Pedersen | FREL060404 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
4. | Freja Nielsen | FRNI191098 | Fuglebjerg IF |
lærke månssen | LÆMÅ010304 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Selma Hansen | SEHA020107 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Signe Henningsen | SIHE301096 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Emilie Lindemose | EMLI130500 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Sofie Lindemose | SOLI090107 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
6. | Pernille Hald Madsen | PEHA121297 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Frederikke Hald Madsen | FRHA210195 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
Signe Pørksen | SIPØ010604 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Malika Marie Busch Andersen | MABU170905 | Slagelse GF |
Nanna Slot | NASL011002 | Slagelse GF | |
Fie Olesen | FIOL081097 | Slagelse GF | |
8. | Ida Sørensen | IDSØ090205 | Slagelse GF |
Sarah Olesen | SAOL250901 | Slagelse GF | |
Mie Falch-rosenberg | MIFA200299 | Slagelse GF | |
9. | Stine Bo Jensen | STJE151095 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Fie Kofoed | FIKO250496 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Signe Dahl-Nielsen | SIDA061206 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Frederikke Ebbe | FREB151299 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Emma Hansen | EMHA150999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Anna Juel Matthisson | ANJU270707 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Katja Frederiksen | KAFR130399 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Maria Pedersen | MAPE120597 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Mathilde Marie Piil | MAPI141204 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Kristine Edvardsen | KRED010298 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Antonia Brogaard Pedersen | ANBR280600 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Louise Jensen | LOJE050105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Vibeke Randsted | VIRA301188 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Mille My Jensen | MIJE090501 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Sarah Marie Bjørnlund Nielsen | SANI300903 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Juliane Dons | JUDO250303 | Holstebro GF |
Ninna Hedegaard | NIHE100798 | Holstebro GF | |
Safina Lauritsen | SALA060303 | Holstebro GF | |
15. | Maria Vadsholt | MAVA170303 | Holstebro GF |
Nanna Vium | NAVI251095 | Holstebro GF | |
Janni Ladegaard | JALA011186 | Holstebro GF | |
16. | Sofie Bang Jensen | SOJE170605 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Elisabeth Holler | ELHO051297 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Naja Lange | NALA130899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
17. | Marie Møller Thøgersen | MAMØ210700 | TST Gymnastik |
Lea Kathrine Langkjær | LELA280103 | TST Gymnastik | |
Ellen Simonsson | ELSI220506 | TST Gymnastik | |
18. | Anne-line Matzon | ANMA050197 | TST Gymnastik |
Nikoline Dam Lundgaard | NILU010399 | TST Gymnastik | |
Ida Kathrine Diegaard Sørensen | IDDI050903 | TST Gymnastik | |
19. | Freja Larsen | FRLA190502 | TST Gymnastik |
Mette Hedegaard Mikkelsen | MEHE250297 | TST Gymnastik | |
Anna Klarskov Møller | ANKL020899 | TST Gymnastik | |
20. | Caroline Pedersen | CAPE011200 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Helena Pedersen | HEPE011200 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Mathilde Bro Josefsen | MAJO130206 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
21. | Maja Tonsberg Jensen | MAJE030694 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Sara Olsen | SAOL160603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Soo Mortensen | LAMO181107 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
22. | Katrine Gjøttrup Kristensen | KAGJ100397 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Katrine Bjerre | KABJ230398 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Luna Shrestha | LUSH240505 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
23. | Kathrine Thyrring | KATH110397 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Bella Amby | BEAM050104 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
Frederikke Lundgreen | FRLU010807 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
24. | Cecilie Carbel | CECA231297 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Karina Therkelsen | KATH050990 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
Cornelia Linneberg | COLI131106 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
25. | nana mølgaard rasmussen | NARA200695 | Silkeborg GF |
nete mølgaard rasmussen | NERA200695 | Silkeborg GF | |
Mille Flick | MIFL051106 | Silkeborg GF |
Senior Trio Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Dorthea Davidsen | DODA301098 | Fuglebjerg IF |
Camilla Rasmussen | CARA120104 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
Marta Ellebæk Brink | MABR080408 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
2. | Astrid Simmelsgaard | ASSI230900 | TST Gymnastik |
Sofie Mortensen | SOMO250999 | TST Gymnastik | |
Sarah Björkman Mortensen | SAMO010704 | TST Gymnastik | |
3. | Martha Johansen | MAJO130602 | TST Gymnastik |
Ida Marie Andersen | IDAN050902 | TST Gymnastik | |
Vivian Pham | VIPH151006 | TST Gymnastik |