JM i Sports Acrobatik - d. 02-04-2017 - 02-04-2017
Junior Pige-Par Int.Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Julie Amalie Jensen | JUJE170605 | DHG Gymnastik |
Andrea Bøgh Bonnemose | ANBO010502 | DHG Gymnastik | |
2. | Inez Emilie Britorn Vestergaard | INVE230701 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Nicoline Hansen | NIHA090607 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
3. | Sarah lund schougaard | SASC100901 | Silkeborg GF |
sophia kirstine bitsch | SOBI250907 | Silkeborg GF | |
4. | Kate Høj Knudsen | KAHØ090201 | Silkeborg GF |
Freya Vium | FRVI120306 | Silkeborg GF |
Junior Pige-Par Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ida Marie Holm | IDHO120105 | DHG Gymnastik |
Nikoline Bendixen | NIBE220602 | DHG Gymnastik | |
2. | Merle Juul Jørgensen | MEJØ271208 | DHG Gymnastik |
Lise Esther Sørensen | LISØ060706 | DHG Gymnastik | |
3. | Sif Nielsen | SINI180906 | DHG Gymnastik |
Aida Namini | AINA270206 | DHG Gymnastik | |
4. | Sara Møller Simonsen | SASI090808 | DHG Gymnastik |
Clara Blaasvær | CLBL080603 | DHG Gymnastik | |
5. | Ditte Schouborg Christensen | DISC020707 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Sara Hovgaard Rosenberg | SARO020902 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
6. | Frida Normann Østergaard | FRNO290506 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Victoria Giessing Nielsen | VIGI250503 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
7. | Frederikke Mailund | FRMA090806 | Holstebro GF |
Regine Jokumsen | REJO140304 | Holstebro GF | |
8. | Maja Lykkefold Videler | MAVI170507 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Maria Luise Bjerregaard | MABJ200103 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
9. | Ida-Marie Vestergaard | IDVE260601 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Freja Damsgaard | FRDA040107 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Junior Trio Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alberte Groth Pedersen | ALPE140403 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Clara Vad | CLVA020903 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Marie Jørgensen | MAJØ220605 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
2. | Emilie Krog Olsen | EMOL110903 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Benedicte Skadborg Christensen | BECH021003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Elisa Stenskrog Jakobsen | ELJA010606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
3. | Frederikke Simonsen | FRSI181003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Josephine Dyhr | JODY181003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Klara Stenskrog Jakobsen | KLJA171003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
4. | Katrine Biehe | KABI030501 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Josephine Berthelsen | JOBE270803 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Caroline Nørgaard | CANØ100806 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Sofie Soo Mortensen | SOSO170204 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Therese Sloth | THSL161004 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Melanie Balslev | MEBA090607 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Pernille Bay Petersen | PEPE110804 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Sarah Soo Mortensen | SAMO290705 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Nanna Nymann Knudsen | NAKN110507 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Junior Trio Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Laura Milling | LAMI120207 | DHG Gymnastik |
Naja Bøgh Bonnemose | NABO221104 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Karoline Mølgaard Frandsen | KAFR010203 | DHG Gymnastik | |
2. | Nina Jarlberg | NIJA291006 | DHG Gymnastik |
Sif Kudahl Holm | SIHO160704 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Anne Marie Grønning | ANGR120604 | DHG Gymnastik | |
3. | Anne-Sofie Thomsen | ANTH060606 | DHG Gymnastik |
Smilla Bøgelund | SMBØ010604 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Mille Onsberg Jørgensen | MIJØ280604 | DHG Gymnastik | |
4. | Anna Jensen | ANJE100506 | DHG Gymnastik |
Freja Gantzhorn Stensen | FRST260903 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Emma Stegemejer | EMST120404 | DHG Gymnastik | |
5. | Julie Kongstadt Sønderup | JUKO310507 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Anna Louise Vogelius | ANVO161202 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Nathalie Louise Preetzmann | NAPR070902 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
6. | Emma Sofie Rasmussen | EMRA030907 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Sofia Fossum Skaaning | SOFO020905 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Maja silje Wang | MAWA271201 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
7. | Silje Engelhardt Bygholm | SIBY010708 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Emily Westh | EMWE150105 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Ella Marie Baas | ELBA050806 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
8. | Celeste Rivera | CERI171008 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Mathilde Louise Daugaard Lyngholm | MALY180205 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Katrine Kunstmann Klausen | KAKU290604 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
9. | Zafira Rivera | ZARI040707 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Sofie Møller Pedersen | SOMØ031002 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Anne Maj Seiding Jellinge | ANJE061205 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
10. | Johanne Elliot Vestergaard | JOEL051107 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Nikoline Kongstadt Sønderup | NIKO160804 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
Frida Højlund | FRHØ240904 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
11. | Klara Andersen | KLAN170408 | Holstebro GF |
Olivia Tofting | OLTO150103 | Holstebro GF | |
Sara Have | SAHA170703 | Holstebro GF | |
12. | Kathrine Kvist | KAKV221104 | Holstebro GF |
Sarah Hedegaard | SAHE141101 | Holstebro GF | |
Josefine Winther | JOWI191203 | Holstebro GF | |
13. | Agnete Sidelmann Refsgaard | AGSI060907 | Holstebro GF |
Nanna Frederiksen | NAFR300405 | Holstebro GF | |
Laura Moesgaard | LAMO180105 | Holstebro GF | |
14. | Matilde Nielsen | MANI101207 | Holstebro GF |
Sofie Orloff Jensen | SOOR110804 | Holstebro GF | |
Annabel Thiesen | ANTH060204 | Holstebro GF | |
15. | Emilie Sloth Hansen | EMHA060102 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Karoline Bang Jensen | KAJE150303 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Josefine Buur Rasmussen | JOBU240606 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
16. | Mathilde Hansen | MAHA161005 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Emmalie Poulsen | EMPO211003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Rebecca Tøstesen | RETØ211206 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
17. | Andrea Olsen | ANOL211105 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Josephine Aagaard | JOAA260404 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Sara Rasmussen | SARA110807 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
18. | Esther Ervandian | ESER040404 | TST Gymnastik |
Cecilie Iversen | CEIV160803 | TST Gymnastik | |
Emma Lønbro Boisen | EMBO040809 | TST Gymnastik | |
19. | Rikke Bossen | RIBO180203 | TST Gymnastik |
Emily Broholt Svingholm | EMBR130602 | TST Gymnastik | |
Laura Hollesen Alstrup | LAAL311008 | TST Gymnastik | |
20. | Martha Johansen | MAJO130602 | TST Gymnastik |
Ida Marie Andersen | IDAN050902 | TST Gymnastik | |
Vivian Pham | VIPH151006 | TST Gymnastik | |
21. | Julie Bødker Juel Sørensen | JUSØ210303 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Johanne Bech | JOBE070706 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Frida Pasgaard | FRPA010310 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
22. | Christine Larsen | CHLA090901 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Simone Højgaard | SIHØ021103 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Katrine Larson | KALA081105 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
23. | Asta-Emilia Sørensen | ASSØ300702 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Sofie Rosenquist Bach | SOBA050703 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Filucka Lysdal | FILY240707 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
24. | Rose Marie Langkjær | ROLA180704 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Fogh | MAFO230702 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Clara Høgsted Brandt | CLBR050107 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
25. | Kathrine Pilgaard Dolberg | KADO040401 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Svenstrup | MASV060503 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Hannah Habermann Hansen | HAHA050606 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
26. | Selina Karabacak | SEKA040506 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Johanne Westermann Kanstrup | JOWE091105 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
Liva My Jespersen | LIJE121107 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
27. | Smilla Adam | SMAD140806 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Josefine Raben | JORA130705 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
Laura Emilie Bjerre-Kristensen | LABJ130308 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
28. | annika sollann sørensen | ANSØ090103 | Silkeborg GF |
Freja Ramer bak | FRBA200602 | Silkeborg GF | |
sofie heegård mortensen | SOMO200306 | Silkeborg GF | |
29. | Alma Nielsen | ALNI160204 | Silkeborg GF |
Frida nielsen | FRNI071205 | Silkeborg GF | |
Margrethe Andersen | MAAN230306 | Silkeborg GF |
Senior Drenge-Par Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Nikolaj Hørmann Iversen | NIHØ050807 | TST Gymnastik |
Johannes Valdemar Deigaard Sørensen | JOSØ120199 | TST Gymnastik | |
2. | Claus Weinreich | CLWE020494 | TST Gymnastik |
Jonas Weichel | JOWE230596 | TST Gymnastik |
Senior Mix-Par Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Nastasha Hopper | NAHO150903 | Holstebro GF |
Mattias Metais | MAME030599 | Holstebro GF | |
2. | Cecilie Vad Arentoft | CEVA130403 | TST Gymnastik |
Casper Dolmer | CADO251091 | TST Gymnastik |
Senior Pige-Par Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ditte Marie Elmerdahl Kjærsig | DIKJ270903 | DHG Gymnastik |
Mai Dalgaard | MADA150297 | DHG Gymnastik | |
2. | Emilie Hovgaard Rosenberg | EMRO150704 | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Mette Eliasson | MEEL260993 | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
3. | Liv Worch | LIWO230306 | TST Gymnastik |
Signe Bossen | SIBO231198 | TST Gymnastik | |
4. | Line Tonsberg Jensen | LIJE211296 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Anne Yun Lauridsen | ANYU030105 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Alberte Frisdahl | ALFR240894 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Alva-Amalie Linneberg | ALLI131106 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
6. | Jannie Grønne | JAGR110697 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Maria Bager | MABA230407 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
7. | josephine sørensen brunsgaard | JOBR230896 | Silkeborg GF |
Astrid Austevoll | ASAU040604 | Silkeborg GF |
Senior Trio Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Maria Vadsholt | MAVA170303 | Holstebro GF |
Nanna Vium | NAVI251095 | Holstebro GF | |
Janni Ladegaard | JALA011186 | Holstebro GF | |
2. | Juliane Dons | JUDO250303 | Holstebro GF |
Ninna Hedegaard | NIHE100798 | Holstebro GF | |
Safina Lauritsen | SALA060303 | Holstebro GF | |
3. | Naja Lange | NALA130899 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Elisabeth Holler | ELHO051297 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
Sofie Bang Jensen | SOJE170605 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
4. | Marie Møller Thøgersen | MAMØ210700 | TST Gymnastik |
Lea Kathrine Langkjær | LELA280103 | TST Gymnastik | |
Ellen Simonsson | ELSI220506 | TST Gymnastik | |
5. | Anne-line Matzon | ANMA050197 | TST Gymnastik |
Nikoline Dam Lundgaard | NILU010399 | TST Gymnastik | |
Ida Kathrine Diegaard Sørensen | IDDI050903 | TST Gymnastik | |
6. | Freja Larsen | FRLA190502 | TST Gymnastik |
Mette Hedegaard Mikkelsen | MEHE250297 | TST Gymnastik | |
Anna Klarskov Møller | ANKL020899 | TST Gymnastik | |
7. | Maja Tonsberg Jensen | MAJE030694 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Sara Olsen | SAOL160603 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Laura Soo Mortensen | LAMO181107 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Caroline Pedersen | CAPE011200 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Helena Pedersen | HEPE011200 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Mathilde Bro Josefsen | MAJO130206 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Katrine Gjøttrup Kristensen | KAGJ100397 | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Katrine Bjerre | KABJ230398 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
Luna Shrestha | LUSH240505 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Kathrine Thyrring | KATH110397 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Bella Amby | BEAM050104 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
Frederikke Lundgreen | FRLU010807 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
11. | Cecilie Carbel | CECA231297 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Sofie Holm | SOHO270191 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
Cornelia Linneberg | COLI131106 | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) | |
12. | nete mølgaard rasmussen | NERA200695 | Silkeborg GF |
nana mølgaard rasmussen | NARA200695 | Silkeborg GF | |
Mille Flick | MIFL051106 | Silkeborg GF |
Senior Trio Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Astrid Simmelsgaard | ASSI230900 | TST Gymnastik |
Sofie Mortensen | SOMO250999 | TST Gymnastik | |
Sarah Björkman Mortensen | SAMO010704 | TST Gymnastik |
Navn | Forening |
Bisidder National: Alberte Frisdahl | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Bisidder National: Jannie Grønne | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Brian Æbelø | Holstebro GF |
Camilla Taarnborg | TST Gymnastik |
Cecilie Dahlgaard | TST Gymnastik |
Charlotte Flick | Silkeborg GF |
Emilia Olsen | DHG Gymnastik |
Emma Dahl (bisidder) | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Janni Ladegaard | Holstebro GF |
Janni Skaarup Jakobsen | TST Gymnastik |
Karina Therkelsen (national - teknisk) | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Katrine Biehe - E-dommer, er selv INT-JUN | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Kiss Tonsberg Jensen | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Louise Balslev - Vil KUN være A-dommer | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Maja Tonsberg - DJ-dommer, er selv INT-SEN | Hammel Gymnastikforening |
Malene Alsen | Silkeborg GF |
Mette Eliasson (bisidder) | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
Mikael Jakobsen | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Pia Therkelsen (International - artistisk) | Viby Idrætsforening, Gymnastik (VIF) |
Stine Lange | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg |
Tascha Grønnemose | DHG Gymnastik |