GymDanmark

Deltagerliste for Grand Prix-Rytme

 

 

Jysk Mesterskab - d. 16-03-2019 - 16-03-2019

Micro

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Flora Grindsted G & IF
Andrea Meier Madsen
Birka Cecilie Olesen
Julia Baczynska
Line Holte
Luna Meier Kousgaard
Mariane Sekamana
Sally Pedersen
Smilté Baranauskaité
Sofie Schøneberg Nielsen
Vladislava Marchuk

 

Mini Mono

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Rubina Grindsted G & IF
Allie Schøneberg
Andrea Helene Tønnnessen
Andrea Rud Jensen
Frida Hollænder
Ida Andrea Schäfer Sørensen
Julie Risbøl
Klara Ann Stjernholm
Lærke Ahm Ørbæk Kristensen
Maja Jensen
Melanie Schøneberg
2. Team Aya Randers gymnastiske Forening
Asta Tang Hougaard
Asta Zahl Østergaard
Emilie Juliane Bjerre
Johanne Buus Jørgensen
Kathrine Svith
Lærke Vedel Panitzsch
Matine Lerche Møller Larsen
Rosa Hørsdal
Sofie Huus
3. Team Flora Randers gymnastiske Forening
Annabel Amytzbøll
Klara Tang Hougaard
Lykke Urbak Nielsen
Olivia Tilleman Mortensen
Smilla Darø
Sofia Nielsen
Sofia Vivo Apel
Thea Elstrup Thorsen
Victoria Bjerre
Victoria Sørensen
4. Team Aloni Vejen GF
Alberte Sølbeck Kretschmann
Anna Juhl Hansen
Elinga Stanuleviciute
Frederikke Viborg
Karina Staneva
Karla Thaarup
Luna Sølbeck Kretschmann
Miley Knop Johnsen
Nanna Christensen
Rosemarie Sørensen
Sofie Lucia Vacker Grauslund
5. Team Belva Hjerting IF - Gymnastik
Frederikke Bækby Christiansen
Josefine Tinning
Laura Bertramsen
Laura Knudsen
Lina Knudsen
Liva Graarup
Lucia Anais Bosscan
Marie Wilms Ottesen
Mille Nørager Hansen
Sophia Liv Roland-Zederkof
6. Team Azur Alderslyst GF
Amalia Skorstengaard
Filippa Overgaard
Hannah Hylke Møller
Kristine Elisa Frost
Line Johansen
Liv Nowack Schouw
Naja Deleuran
Sienna Overgaard
Sophia Bak Andersen
7. Team Frigg Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening
Caroline Petersen
Cecilie Lägel Johansen
Claudia Mansouri
Ida Ravn Kristiansen
Johanne Brandt
Kirstine Yde Nordholt
Mathilde Drimer Kragh Faltz
Sif Frøslee Olesen
Stine Hejring Lund Jensen
8. Team Fauna FG 90 - Frederikshavn
Alberte Østergaard
Freja Christensen
Freya Hagensen
josefine skrejborg
lærke fick
Mathilde Johannesen
natacha birkegaard

 

Mini 8-10 år

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Saturn Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik
Ea Benkjer
Gabija Pranulyte
Iris Ottosen
Liva Grønlund Lind
Liva Marie Kirkeby Gustafsson
Lærke Hviid Thuesen
Maya Schnefeldt Petersen
Mille Rau Sandberg
Wilma Karolina Steen
2. Team Eya Spangsbjerg IF
Amalie Mærsk Hellsten
Elisa Marie Moslund Eriksen
Emilia Sophia Seistrup
Isabella Madsen
Isabella Møller Albertsen
Lærke Anna Obling
Maise Toft Sørensen
Sif Liv Bailey
Tilde Marie Møller
3. Team Baila Silkeborg GF
Anna klostergaard
Bettina Phuong Trinh Lo hong
diana kozlenko
Dyala Alkaterji
Frida Ditmer Kristensen
maja Juhl Faltz
Maria Bang jensen
Mireille kalala
Roshin Yousef

 

Mini 10-12 år

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Ara Silkeborg GF
Celina Ali
emma herlev niebuhr
Hannah rebekka Budtz mosgaard
ida hvid poulsen
leah ortiz croll
marie jørgensen
Palina Albæk Olsen
silke steen jørgensen
Simone Jepsen
2. Team Swarowski Hjerting IF - Gymnastik
Anna-Bell Damgaard Thomsen
eline Graarup
Emilie Bøgholm Hansen
Frederikke Ea Benzon Mortensen
Ida Schmidt Meiniche
Julie Terp
Naja Bisgaard Jensen
Sarah Brinck-Jensen
Sarah Mathiesen
Sofia Brinck-Jensen
Sofia kjær Wilchynski
3. Team Anemone Grindsted G & IF
Alma Kepp
Amalie Guldbrand Benkjer
Anne Ibsgaard Astrup
Camilla Kaul
Carla Veje Bruun Andersen
Maja Heiselberg Geir
Pirdozi Gerieva
Sidse Bang Sivebæk
Sille Klausen
Sofie Møller Jørgensen
4. Team Starlight Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik
Amalie Østergaard Sørensen
Armante Urbutyte
Cecilie Juel Nielsen
Liva Grønlund Lind
Maja Hjorth Jensen
Naja Clara Enevoldsen
Sarah Mørup Pedersen
Victoria Guldbæk Christensen
5. Team Sif Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening
Clara Skov
Dikte Ravn
Emma Karlov Jørgensen
Frederikke Amalie D. Jensen
Frida Serup
Nete Onsild Justesen
Rebecca Sams
Silje Ravn
6. Team Esaia Spangsbjerg IF
Anne Petersen
Cora Fabricius Islin
Ida Bodeval Andersen
Ida Klockmann Jørgensen
Karoline Kristensen
Mille Jensen
Nicoline Schlüter Schmidt
Victoria Madsen

 

Pige

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Shine Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik
Alberte Johanne Bech Kähler
Ane Fløe Clausen
Astrid Sofie Hartman Boel
Clara Abildgaard Holm
Freja Veng
Julie Klüwer Vestergaard
Le Benkjer
Milla Jastrup
2. team avana Silkeborg GF
Anna ildenborg grooss
Anna Sophie Rydder pedersen
freja pfeiffer thomsen
Gry Dam Thorsen
Ida Kaysen Moell
liva isabella laursen
Liva Marie Søgaard
Malene sørensen
Sheila Broberg Jakobsen
3. Team Lyra Grindsted G & IF
Ana Moreno Perez
Emilie Meier Bloch
Esther Plesca
Fatima Gerieva
Josefine Nielsen
Laura Munk Friis
Nanna Klausen
Nicoline Refshøj
Shabekka Ravichandran
4. Team Elara Spangsbjerg IF
Amalie Ankersen
Asta Tjørnelund Betzer
Ellen Louise Weilborg
Gabriella Duque Ramirez
Isabelle Winther Fronteau
Karoline Nissen Andersen
Mille Marie Falther
Nyawal Koang Pal Choul
Nynne Poulsen
Vibe Christensen

 

Tweens

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Vira Jelling FS
Annamay Nordahl
Anne Søndergaard
Astrid Engmark
Emilia Husted
Ida Ry Kristensen
Josefine Neil Frank Pedersen
Laura Møller
Silke Nordahl
2. Team Athena Randers gymnastiske Forening
Aya Zahl Østergaard
Maja Schlüter
Marika Meldgaard
Mathilde Gangsted-Rasmussen
Melissa Amdi Lynge
Signe Nielsen Øxenholt
Trine Hougaard
Victoria Møller Kjeldsen
Matine Lerche Møller Larsen
3. Team Lux Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik
Clara Marie Stevens
Dicte Hansen Sigtenbjerggaard
Freya Alberte Almdal Boldsen
Isabella Juel Nielsen
Le Benkjer
Maria Klopp Arvidsen
Sara Kjær Fuglsang
Sophie Balling
Victoria Guldbæk Christensen
Victoria Guldbæk Christensen

 

Junior

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Sky Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik
Caroline Andersen
Freja Grønlund Lind
Isabella Juel Nielsen
Karla Dalsgaard Jørgensen
Maria Klopp Arvidsen
Mathilde Rahbek Gyllensten
Nicoline Frandsen
Sarah Vosegaard
Signe Ilsøe
2. Team Opalia Grindsted G & IF
Astrid Bom
Elisabeth Shwe Tin Pau
Jasmin Hansen
Julie Nissen
Naya Christensen
Silke Lundø Kristensen
Sofie Astrup
Tilde Sivebæk
Victoria Aagaard Gjerlevsen
3. Team Diamant Hjerting IF - Gymnastik
Cecilie Cameron
Emilie Elgaard
Helena Højbjerg Vibe
Ida Bagge
Josefie Elgaard
Josephine biltoft
Katrine Droob
naja Sorrell
Pil Søgaard
Signe Bagge

 

Senior Fri

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Alvira Randers gymnastiske Forening
Alberte Toft Brøndum
Emilie Darø
Helene Tanggaard
Karoline Langkilde
Karoline Mousing
Marlene Skjerning Johansen
Mathilde Svith
2. Team Avina Silkeborg GF
Anna Griporiena
annika sollann sørensen
Emily April Bonner
Frederikke Pauline Nielsen
Naya Ladefoged Matzen
Sophia Rosa Antorini
Thi Thu Thuy Nguyen
3. Ofea Flemming Efterskole
Amanda Langkjær larsen
Anne-Mette Østergaard Olsen
Caroline Krogh Thomassen
Julie Hougaard Andersen
Liv Lauridsen
Marie Hessellund
Nana Bendix Olesen
4. Feanna Flemming Efterskole
Ditte Dahl Rechnitzer Tind
Iben Sofie Crüger
Josefine Ingerslev Thorn
Josefine Nikoline Gammeljord Nielsen
Karen Søgaard Væver
Katrine Lind
Regitze Marie Bitsch

 


© GymDanmark