GymDanmark

Deltagerliste for Grand Prix-Rytme

 

 

Sjællandsmesterskab - d. 02-03-2019 - 02-03-2019

Micro

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Litchi Ringsted IF - Gymnastik
Carla Groth Andersen
Caroline Green
Cecilia Godtschalk Damgaard Andersen
Ella Alina Tvede
Esine Elise Tømmerby kilic
Ida Mau Larsen
Maja Busk Madsen
Naja Sofie Kalfaian Hansen
Nanna Lisa Kristoffersen
Nicoline Fulgsang
Olivia Seloy
2. Team Ixia Hillerød G & IF
Anna Holbøll Danquart
Anna Avijaja Foldager Bomann
Arwen Schmidt Bech
Asta Pipaluk Foldager Bomann
Augusta Boll
Caroline Ellen Munkholm
Emma Lund Boeck
Evalina Werup Steffensen
Mathilde Celine Helios
Silje Luna Engelhardt Ekman
Silje Mai Lovring Drachmann
Sille Tornqvist
Solveig Neimers
3. Team Melia GF Køge Bugt
Alberte Telvig Lønfeldt
Anna Jochumsen
Astrid Bylund
Bella Grundtvig
Emilia Haack
Emma Sofia Haastrup
Ida Ravnholdt Frederiksen
Julie Rahbæk
Laura My Arbøll
Leonora Brodka
Olivia Emilie S Ahlbom
4. Team Avera Espergærde IF
Ava Kristine Blom Malmose
Bianca Skærbæk Bellod
Caroline Martinussen
Cornelia Egelund
Emilie Lykke Nygaard
Emily Filuca Gottschalck Graubæk
Filippa Egelund
Hannah Klavstrup
Jade Stender
Maite Mia Hedayat
Makala Hansson
5. Team Alfea SOR IF
Alma Jeppsson Jakobsen
Anna Kirstine Possing Andersen
Beate Trønning Lee 
Ellen Brems Dynesen
Emma Margrethe Munck Nielsen
Lilli Juel Andersen
Melissa Christensen
Oline Vibe Dyrlund Kragh
Olivia Kildeskov
Rosa Elise Gregers Linkhusen
6. Team Ovia-Rosa Farum Gymnastikforening
Aleksandra Wehlast
Elvira Køhnke-jensen
Inez Danting Correll
Maya Banasik
Merle Juul Andersen
Mynthe Viola Værn Munck
Noémi Akyuz Kok Sørensen
Palma Trust Scher
7. Team Ovia-Lia Farum Gymnastikforening
Alma Heje Lind-Holm
Alva Anker Kristensen
Eda Su Rashad
Eline Taule Andersen
Freja-Piil Dyrby-Hermansen
Ida Matilde Sandberg
Livia Sofia Dyrby-Hermansen
Palma Sophie Jansson-Christensen
Solveig Torp Meiling
8. Team Calliope Gymnastikforeningen Øbro
Agnes Markvardsen
Asia Ortega
Ida Havnsøe Petersen
Josefine Kofod Havsholm
Kaya Antanaskovic
Lily Jensen
Nora Berger
Sarina Shakori
Sif Kølbæk Larsen
Sophia Riess
9. Sorø Mikropiger Sorø Gymnastik Forening
Agnieszka Bialk
Aya Højhus
Marina Garfort
Mille Nielsen
Rafaella Bialk
Sophia Houbøl
10. Team Ivalu Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Amalie Sylvest Lavlund
Ella Elise Schack Pedersen
Ellen Bollesen
Helena Nicoline En Cui Christensen
Lilli Walbum
Maja Nørr
Sofia Bailey
Sofie Fink Holm Andersen
Vilma Saaby Holmstrøm
11. Team Nalo Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Anna Drós Sommer
Aura Maria Schmidt Lagerstrøm
Carla Valentina Mark Nielsen
Dina El-khatib
Fillipa Victoria Bergendorff
Maia Leth Donnerstag
Mathilde Breitenstein
Mira El-khatib

 

Mini Mono

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Sorø Minipiger Sorø Gymnastik Forening
Agnes Marie Lessèl-Wigh
Astrid Køhl Hansen
Esther Wagner Andersen
Hanna Jasmin Moeslund Wismar Larsen
Ida Vilhelmsen
Lea Wrist Sørensen-da Silva
Liva Rose
Maj Asklund
Marie Matlok
Marie My Maldera Blond
Victoria Tolstrup Leihardt
2. Noelle Espergærde IF
Alma Poppe
Alma Rosendahl Laugesen
Cornelia Ferm Fischer
Emma Panayotova
Ida Løvenstjerne
Lilli Griffon
Mekaella Olsen
Milla Mie Bruhn
Rebecca von Staffeldt
Sarah Abildskov Høgh-Larsen
3. Team Orkidea Hillerød G & IF
Alberte Bech Langeland
Anne Juliussen Nørreskov
Cecilia Hansen
Chanell Chantelou
Dagmar Solvig Heimbürger
Jannat Kazal
Lærke Josefine Knigge Jørgensen
Oktavia Krumholt
Sarah Thomsen
Sofie Nordhald Larsen
Solveig Neimers
4. Team Merida Espergærde IF
Caia Bolbroe
Carla Nyegaard Jensen
Emma Hempler Toxman
Ida skov Pedersen
Isabella Bengtson
Julia Meyendorff
Lucca Nørgaard Enghuus
Mira Gleerup Koch
Roberta Maja Borchers
Simone Nicoline sobzyk Larsen
Sofia Ruby
Viola Mille Borchers

 

Mini 8-10 år

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Estrela Gymnastikforeningen Øbro
Alba Kirk
Anna Beier Nielsen
Dicte Mølgaard
Ellen Dedichen
Emelie Thoke-Jørgensen
Emilie Breinholt
Emilie Güllendorff
Isabella Krasteva
Isabella Riess
Lizzilou Corfixen
Nanna Silberbrandt
Smilla Jelsbak
Vera Ortega
2. Team Vivo SOR IF
Hannah My Friis Fredenstorp
Irma Ourø Jørgensen
Isabella Rosa Teljigovic
Karoline Christoffersen
Liv Møller Lunddahl
Maya Leisted Grønbech
Merle Hincheli Petersen
Mille Oldgaard Mikkelsen
Nikoline Kristensen
Suzi Carlotta Matute Nielsen
3. Team Flower Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Aimée Marie Schmidt Lagerstrøm
Alissa Madsen
Alma vangsøe Færch
Caroline Dandanell
Emma Kirsten Kieffer Lauritzen
Freya Sonne Skøtt
Frida Bjerre Quaade
Josefine Kretschmer
Lara Khoshabroo
Melissa Choloev Duvoy
Milja Sofia Skovgaard
Vanilla Ager Weihrauch
4. Team Vivanit Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Augusta Huus Niemann
Ella Bøllingtoft Asmussen
Ella Juulsgaard Jepsen
Florcita Bryder Greisen
Johanne Tranholm Grønlund
Malou Nordberg
Naja Sanggaard Jørgensen
Nuriye Sona Ilhan
Sofie Emborg
Sofie Højer Paaske
5. Team Violet Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Anna Bøllingtoft Asmussen
Astrid Engdal Køhlert
Julia Mirowska
Linda El-Khalil
Luna Cebrian
Malou Andersen
Marie Skifte
Molly Fink Holm Andersen
Rebecca Sneftrup Damgaard
Simone Reimann

 

Mini 10-12 år

Nr. Hold Forening
1. LSI Mini LSI - Gymnastik
Filuca Faarbæk
Frederikke Kjærulf
Frida Miethe Horsberg
Gudrun Marie Krag Kirchhoff
Kathrine Anderberg Krag
Mathilde Kjærulf
Signe Møller Jensen
2. Team Delicia Gymnastikforeningen Øbro
Ellen Brix Kirkegaard
Emilie Havnsøe Petersen
Ida Kvist
Ida Tuxen Faber
Iiris Orta-Ekblad
Katrine Ilm Toft
Lea Nygaard
Liv Nygård
Mikkeline Klemmensen
Signe Bj Krieger
Sofia Luisa Gomes Ryom
Stella Lund Wahlberg
3. Team BG Ballerup GF
Ajla Tairi
Asya Kelleci
Emilie Franck
Hannah Petersen
Johanne Krag Kirchhoff
Lucca Schmidt
Lærke Koch
Maria Grosser
Rosa Svensson
4. Team Astra Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Agnete Hald
Alberte Wulff Lindahl
Cecilie Mai Brynhild Engstrøm
Fia Kirstine Mangaard
Karla Ysnæs Henningsen
Lærke Hjortgaard Olsen
Mila Teljigovic Ibranovic
Olivia Juulsgaard Jepsen
Sofia Kruse
5. Team Aviva Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Alma Cebrian
Christa Bavnhøj Hansen
Emma Henriksen
Freya Elisabeth Lausen
Lucia hingebjerg Bennike
Maja Magdalena Malinowska
Malou Balslev Halling Aagaard
signe schiff demant
Victoria Gyllensteen
6. Team Svera SOR IF
Freja Sloth Schultz
Isabella Kalkan Hansen
Laura Falster Christensen
Perle Seierø
Sarah Grøntved
Selma Rouabah
Sofie Jensen
7. Team Lime Ringsted IF - Gymnastik
Alberte Bachmann
Alberte Brask Hansen
Cille Groth Andersen
Emilia Agnete Rosengren Mathiasen
Enise Emilie Tømmerby kilic
Ida Ulstrup
Malou Busk Madsen
Mathilde Grønbjerg
Nikita Jelbo
8. Team Kiwi Ringsted IF - Gymnastik
Celina Lilholm
Helena Dam
Ida Møller
Laura Pedersen
Meline Ingemann Rød
Mie Kaspersen
Nikita Jelbo
Rebecca Vangsaa
Sille Vilstrand Munch
9. Team Azurit Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Fione Villa Fink Rasmussen
Julie Møller Andersen
Liva Wrem
Louise Victoria Hartz
Luna Ølvang Thorvil
Melissa Skifte
Nadja Jean Kønig
Nicoline Reimann
Sine Jensen
Victoria Rasoulinia Eiberg Andersen
10. Team Movanna GF Køge Bugt
Amalie Sofie Klamer
Analuna Skovbo-Hansen
Freya Louise Bartel Kræmer
Karoline Nørhaven
Lucca Vejstrup Vang Aahauge
Lærke Marie Krohn Oldgreen
Nikoline Olsen
Olivia Pedersen-Jensen
Regitze Ring Balslev
Silke Laudrup Jørgensen
Thildemarie Hyllehøj
11. Team Enya Farum Gymnastikforening
Adelina Ahmetaj
Anabella Benita Lekic
Ella Kragh
Elvira Jansson-Christensen
Josephine Madison Abildgaard
Kajsa Nordahl Larsen
Sia Schjøtz
Stine Engberg Andersen

 

Pige

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Maliva Farum Gymnastikforening
Elvira Larsen
Emilia Refnov
Hannah Schnettler
Isabella Cotterill
Karla Hovgård Nielsen
Liv Roed Rasmussen
Mie Grøn Therp
Victoria May Abildgaard
Victoria Schmidt
2. Team Liva Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Asia Damsgaard Chami
Caroline Bloksø
Cecilie Vartoft Glerup
Daria Magdalena Górczynska
Filippa Sophie Hansen
Julie Christophersen
Laura Kruse
Line Bristorn
Malou Dupont Walhøj
Sille Christensen
Tanya Vigsø Birkely
Thea Bjerre Quaade
Theresa Kirstejn
3. Team Mango Ringsted IF - Gymnastik
Cecilia Mcpherson
Cecilie Vasehus Holck
Freja Neerup-Jensen
Isabella bruun persson
Isabella Sostack Hardt
Julie Mau Larsen
Karla Marie Adelstorp-Grønning
Karoline Nørhave Thøstrup
Trishna mhae gravador Magnussen
4. Team Lavida SOR IF
Alberte Sigersen
Cecilie Buch
Clara Sofie Holm Hansen
Leise Riber
Lilja Esther Højbjerre-Thomsen
linnea trærup
Mikkeline Glad
Silje Tandrup Jellev
Tea Tousgaard Bertelsen
Tilde Rosén Bengtsen
5. Team Esperanza Gymnastikforeningen Øbro
Agnes Schou Jacobsen
Anaia Lezzi Nygaard
Anna Karskov
Astrid Sophia Søndergaard Kristensen
Chi Aja Aasborg
Ella Bangsbo Holdum
Emma Clausen
Laura L. Thygesen
Lærke Maria Helledi
Matilde S. Sørensen
Sofia Shevchenko
6. Team Mellis GF Køge Bugt
Anna Marie Kruse
Celina Moss Henriksen
Emilie Viese Petersen
Ida Jochumsen
Nanna Juul Raklev
Sarah Neregaard Kieler
Signe Fill
Sofie-Amalie Kirschner
7. Team Muna GF Køge Bugt
Emma Jakobsen
Josephine Pedersen-Jensen
Sarah Taha
Silke Jørgensen
Silke Weiss Boesen
Yaren Kilic
8. Team Petit Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Amalie Tvedskov
Anna Sofie Møldrup Pedersen
Celina Krøll Pedersen
Emma Skriver Juhl
Freja Nielsen
Freja Marie Jensen
Ida Højer Paaske
Ida Marie Astrup
Isabella Huus Niemann
Julie Mourier Bohn Jensen
Laura Memhave Scheller

 

Tweens

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Olympia Espergærde IF
Alma Henriksen
Clotilde Whitt Løgstrup
Ella Skov Pedersen
Emilie Dahl
Feline Ida Wodschow
Josefia Olivia Falk
Laura Hoffmann
Mille Maj Hedayat
Nicoline Wulff
Olga Ellinor Holstein-Holsteinborg
Selina Mariam Atie
2. Team Amaryllis Hillerød G & IF
Emilie Würtzen
Emma Sophie Skjøt Jensen
Emma Verhaegh
Freja Clausen
Kajsa Alma Silfverberg Quist
Madeleine Angelina Klit
Mathilde Thomsen
Sabine Nordhald Larsen
Simone Mervog Daastrup-Hansen
3. Team Lua GymHelsinge
Adelina Ekvall
Anna Tvede Møller
Astrid Gerner Frost
Freja Birch
Ingrid Ehmer Sardemann
Josefine Riisager
Julie Langeth
Merle Poulsen
Signe Pedersen
Therese Tvede Møller
Therese Villefrance
Thilde Lewalski

 

Junior

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Mirabell Ringsted IF - Gymnastik
Anna Mai Søndergaard
Anna-Mathilde Søgaard Laursen
Claudia Kristensen
Julie backmann Hansen
Kornelia Asmussen
Mathilde Gryl Jensen
Natascha Mejnert
Sara Rebekka Møller
Karla Marie Adelstorp-Grønning
2. Team Dahlia Gymnastikforeningen Øbro
Agnes Tuxen
Anna Møller Jochimsen
Astrid Marie Henriksen
Esther S. Johnsen
Freya Illum
Laura Vig
Maja Møller Carstensen
Nikoline S. Sørensen
Vega Birkemose
3. Team Navia SOR IF
Alberte Nielsen
Cecilie Larsen
Julie Nielsen
Kristine Johanne Trier Frederiksen
Laura Oldgaard Larsen
Maja Mølholm
Marie Thorsgaard Fogholt
Sama Tehera
Sana Tahere
4. Team Octavia Farum Gymnastikforening
Frida Lise-Lotte Pirovano
Jasmin Isabel Schmidt
Karina Kilhof
Louise Walsøe Torup
Mathilde Albæk Jessen
Nadia Østergaard Jørgensen
Sasha Rose Bruun
Sidsel Kruse Larsen
Signe Lange Nielsen
Xenia Wenøe
5. Team Greve junior Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Cathrine Steffensen
Emma Frøslev Larsen
Emma Louise Busk Hansen
Emmelie Schiff Demant
Mathilde Brønd
Mie Jensen
Olga Allermann Beck
Rikke Marie Brommeland

 

Senior Fri

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Aura Espergærde IF
Cecilie Rafn Geelmuyden
Ella Rosa Borchers
Ida Møller Franzen
Julie Blangsted Johansen
Klara Dahlerup
Laura Sælland Kirketerp-Møller
Natasja Kegel Lantner
Sofie Brandt Bering
2. LSI Senior LSI - Gymnastik
Anine Kirstine Sejersten
Anna Due Petersson
Cecilia Lemvig Madsen
Isabella Holmgreen Pedersen
Julie Deleuran
Kirstine Jensen
Marie Højsted Johansen
Mie Sloth Berner
Nana Hovhannisyan
3. Navona Espergærde IF
Amalie Rafn Geelmuyden
Benedicte Svarre Gammelgaard
Filippa Skov Pedersen
Frida Olsen
Karoline Smidth Knudsen
Simone Joost
Sofie Westring Sørensen

 

Senior

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Magnolia Gymnastikforeningen Øbro
Anna Møller Jochimsen
Clara Ryberg
Emily Noack
Freya T. Ottzen
Laurine Thygesen
Lola Corfixen
2. Elina Elite Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Caroline Vedel Gantzel
Cecilia Urup
Emilie Nielsen
Josephine Christensen
Malene Skødstrup
Michelle Bjørnshauge Rasmussen
Nanna Heinrichson
3. Team Papaya Ringsted IF - Gymnastik
Anna-Mathilde Søgaard Laursen
Cenia Groth Andersen
Emilie Eggert Behrend
Emma Rebekka Møller
Frederikke Bro
Liv Skriver Davidsen
Kristine Maria Klok Jørgensen
4. Team Miliana GF Køge Bugt
Alexandra Nielsen
Isabel Varup
Kathrine Langebek
Nicole Donkild Svendsen
Sara Juul Raklev
Sofie Ekstrøm Jørgensen
Victoria Olsen
5. Team Oxana Farum Gymnastikforening
Amalie Esberg
Amalie Holst
Amalie Pflug von der Osten
Annika Ørnebjerg Jensen
Cæcilie Esberg
Isabella Jensen
Luna Holm
Nanna Anderberg
Nikita Helweg Jensen
6. Team Embla Espergærde IF
Boline Kristine Skjødt
Celine Montell
Emma Christine Berggrein
Fie Holm Agerskov
Freja Grønbæk-Thorsen
Ida Stürup Jelager
Madeline Malihini Jul
Mille Kathrine Malihini Jul

 


© GymDanmark