GymDanmark

Deltagerliste for Grand Prix-Rytme

 

 

DM 1. runde: Pige, Tween, Junior, Senior - d. 03-02-2019 - 03-02-2019

Pige

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Elva Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening
Anna Fenger
Ellanora Reedtz Tokerød
Ellen Fischer
Emma Rodriguez Gunic
Mimi Sohl Jeppesen
Rebekka Louise Bork
Rose Nydam Hornshøj
Selma Breunig
2. Team Lyra Grindsted G & IF
Ana Moreno Perez
Emilie Meier Bloch
Esther Plesca
Fatima Gerieva
Josefine Nielsen
Laura Munk Friis
Nanna Klausen
Nicoline Refshøj
Shabekka Ravichandran
3. Team Bellis Tarup - Paarup IF
Alicia Nouck Rasmussen
Anna Holm Lykkegaard
Camilla Schmidt Steffensen
Emilie Schwitzer Christensen
Emma Mikkelsen
Julie Knudsen
Mathilde Frostholm Lykke
Mille Sand Andersen
Sara Ross
4. Team Mango Ringsted IF - Gymnastik
Cecilia Mcpherson
Cecilie Vasehus Holck
Freja Neerup-Jensen
Isabella bruun persson
Isabella Sostack Hardt
Julie Mau Larsen
Karoline Nørhave Thøstrup
Kornelia Asmussen
Trishna mhae gravador Magnussen
5. Team Esperanza Gymnastikforeningen Øbro
Agnes Schou Jacobsen
Anaia Lezzi Nygaard
Anna Karskov
Astrid Sophia Søndergaard Kristensen
Chi Aja Aasborg
Ella Bangsbo Holdum
Emma Clausen
Laura L. Thygesen
Lærke Maria Helledi
Matilde S. Sørensen
Sofia Shevchenko
6. Team Liva Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Asia Damsgaard Chami
Caroline Bloksø
Cecilie Vartoft Glerup
Daria Magdalena Górczynska
Filippa Sophie Hansen
Julie Christophersen
Laura Kruse
Line Bristorn
Malou Dupont Walhøj
Sille Christensen
Tanya Vigsø Birkely
Thea Bjerre Quaade
Theresa Kirstejn
7. Team Maliva Farum Gymnastikforening
Elvira Larsen
Emilia Refnov
Hannah Schnettler
Isabella Cotterill
Karla Hovgård Nielsen
Liv Roed Rasmussen
Mie Grøn Therp
Victoria May Abildgaard
Victoria Schmidt
8. Team Mellis GF Køge Bugt
Anna Marie Kruse
Celina Moss Henriksen
Emilie Viese Petersen
Ida Jochumsen
Nanna Juul Raklev
Sarah Neregaard Kieler
Signe Fill
Sofie-Amalie Kirschner
9. Team Muna GF Køge Bugt
Emma Jakobsen
Josephine Pedersen-Jensen
Sarah Taha
Silke Jørgensen
Silke Weiss Boesen
Yaren Kilic
10. Team Lavida SOR IF
Alberte Sigersen
Cecilie Buch
Clara Sofie Holm Hansen
Leise Riber
Lilja Esther Højbjerre-Thomsen
linnea trærup
Mikkeline Glad
Silje Tandrup Jellev
Tea Tousgaard Bertelsen
Tilde Rosén Bengtsen
11. team avana Silkeborg GF
Anna ildenborg grooss
Anna Sophie Rydder pedersen
freja pfeiffer thomsen
Gry Dam Thorsen
Ida Kaysen Moell
liva isabella laursen
Liva Marie Søgaard
Malene sørensen
Sheila Broberg Jakobsen
12. Team Shine Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik
Alberte Johanne Bech Kähler
Ane Fløe Clausen
Astrid Sofie Hartman Boel
Clara Abildgaard Holm
Freja Veng
Julie Klüwer Vestergaard
Le Benkjer
Milla Jastrup
13. Team Petit Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Amalie Tvedskov
Anna Sofie Møldrup Pedersen
Celina Krøll Pedersen
Emma Skriver Juhl
Freja Nielsen
Freja Marie Jensen
Ida Højer Paaske
Ida Marie Astrup
Isabella Huus Niemann
Julie Mourier Bohn Jensen
Laura Memhave Scheller

 

Tweens

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Olympia Espergærde IF
Alma Henriksen
Clotilde Whitt Løgstrup
Ella Skov Pedersen
Emilie Dahl
Feline Ida Wodschow
Josefia Olivia Falk
Laura Hoffmann
Mille Maj Hedayat
Nicoline Wulff
Olga Ellinor Holstein-Holsteinborg
Selina Mariam Atie
2. Team Vira Jelling FS
Annamay Nordahl
Anne Søndergaard
Astrid Engmark
Emilia Husted
Ida Ry Kristensen
Josefine Neil Frank Pedersen
Laura Møller
Silke Nordahl
3. Team Amaryllis Hillerød G & IF
Emilie Würtzen
Emma Sophie Skjøt Jensen
Emma Verhaegh
Freja Clausen
Kajsa Alma Silfverberg Quist
Madeleine Angelina Klit
Mathilde Thomsen
Sabine Nordhald Larsen
Simone Mervog Daastrup-Hansen
4. Team Lua GymHelsinge
Adelina Ekvall
Anna Tvede Møller
Astrid Gerner Frost
Freja Birch
Ingrid Ehmer Sardemann
Josefine Riisager
Julie Langeth
Merle Poulsen
Signe Pedersen
Therese Tvede Møller
Therese Villefrance
Thilde Lewalski
5. Team Athena Randers gymnastiske Forening
Aya Zahl Østergaard
Maja Schlüter
Marika Meldgaard
Mathilde Gangsted-Rasmussen
Melissa Amdi Lynge
Signe Nielsen Øxenholt
Trine Hougaard
Victoria Møller Kjeldsen
Matine Lerche Møller Larsen

 

Junior

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Mirabell Ringsted IF - Gymnastik
Anna Mai Søndergaard
Anna-Mathilde Søgaard Laursen
Claudia Kristensen
Julie backmann Hansen
Kornelia Asmussen
Mathilde Gryl Jensen
Natascha Mejnert
Sara Rebekka Møller
2. Team Opalia Grindsted G & IF
Astrid Bom
Elisabeth Shwe Tin Pau
Jasmin Hansen
Julie Nissen
Naya Christensen
Silke Lundø Kristensen
Sofie Astrup
Tilde Sivebæk
Victoria Aagaard Gjerlevsen
3. Team Greve Junior Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Cathrine Steffensen
Emma Frøslev Larsen
Emma Louise Busk Hansen
Emmelie Schiff Demant
Mathilde Brønd
Mie Jensen
Olga Allermann Beck
Rikke Marie Brommeland
4. Team Sky Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik
Caroline Andersen
Freja Grønlund Lind
Isabella Juel Nielsen
Karla Dalsgaard Jørgensen
Maria Klopp Arvidsen
Mathilde Rahbek Gyllensten
Nicoline Frandsen
Sarah Vosegaard
Signe Ilsøe
5. Team Calida Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening
Amalie Høvsgaard
Anna Kølle Andersen
Emma Birkebæk Lauridsen
frida cordes
Ida Vinther Rasmussen
josefine Møller Christoffersen
Karoline Kølle Andersen
Katrine Nøttrup
Mathilde Mortensen
Nanna Bachmann Andreasen
6. Team Navia SOR IF
Alberte Nielsen
Cecilie Larsen
Julie Nielsen
Kristine Johanne Trier Frederiksen
Laura Oldgaard Larsen
Maja Mølholm
Marie Thorsgaard Fogholt
Sama Tehera
Sana Tahere
7. Team Octavia Farum Gymnastikforening
Frida Lise-Lotte Pirovano
Jasmin Isabel Schmidt
Karina Kilhof
Louise Walsøe Torup
Mathilde Albæk Jessen
Nadia Østergaard Jørgensen
Sasha Rose Bruun
Sidsel Kruse Larsen
Signe Lange Nielsen
Xenia Wenøe
8. Team Estella DHG Gymnastik
Anastasia Diatchikhina
Anna Hvid Bang
Camille Overby Andersen
Clara Bonkegaard
Ellen Bender
Emma Hestbæk
Julie Møller Knudsen
Liva Steffensen
Sarah Svensson
Sofie Kappel Hansen
9. Team diamant Hjerting IF - Gymnastik
Cecilie Cameron
Emilie Elgaard
Helena Højbjerg Vibe
Ida Bagge
Josephine biltoft
Katrine Droob
Michelle Fronteau
naja Sorrell
Pil Søgaard
Signe Bagge

 

Senior Fri

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Aura Espergærde IF
Cecilie Rafn Geelmuyden
Ella Rosa Borchers
Ida Møller Franzen
Julie Blangsted Johansen
Klara Dahlerup
Laura Sælland Kirketerp-Møller
Natasja Kegel Lantner
Sofie Brandt Bering
2. Team Avina Silkeborg GF
Anna Griporiena
annika sollann sørensen
Emily April Bonner
Frederikke Pauline Nielsen
Naya Ladefoged Matzen
Sophia Rosa Antorini
Thi Thu Thuy Nguyen
3. Team Nefertiti Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
Angela Síminardóttir Askham
Cecilie Valet Fyrstlev
Ida Neubert Andersen
Mathilde Fink Olesen
Nikoline Feldt Rasmussen
Selina Tegner
Selma Cliford
4. Team Safir Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
Daniella Duedahl Knudsen
Emma Oline Lieberkind Jørgensen
Ida Frederiksen
Laura Jørgensen
Maya Lauritsen
Mette Anderberg Villadsen
Sofie Holmen Kraglund
5. LSI Senior LSI - Gymnastik
Anine Kirstine Sejersten
Anna Due Petersson
Cecilia Lemvig Madsen
Isabella Holmgreen Pedersen
Julie Deleuran
Kirstine Jensen
Marie Højsted Johansen
Mie Sloth Berner
Nana Hovhannisyan
6. Team Cassiopeia Sorø Gymnastikefterskole
Bolette Hillingsøe
Caroline Johansson Schultz
Emma Boye Larsen
Emma Weber Weden
Julie Fladholdt Skjødt
Julie Friis Lindegaard
Klara Ditlev Jensen
Sofie Mikkelsen
7. Team Minora Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening
Caroline Ariane Wraae Rasmussen
Clara Rose Wraae Rasmussen
Frederikke Boll
Helle Ringive
Laura Kieler
Laura Harloff Birckner
Sofia Dalsgaard
8. Team Alvira Randers gymnastiske Forening
Alberte Toft Brøndum
Emilie Darø
Helene Tanggaard
Karoline Langkilde
Karoline Mousing
Marlene Skjerning Johansen
Mathilde Svith
9. Navona Espergærde IF
Amalie Rafn Geelmuyden
Benedicte Svarre Gammelgaard
Filippa Skov Pedersen
Frida Olsen
Karoline Smidth Knudsen
Simone Joost
Sofie Westring Sørensen

 

Senior

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Oxana Farum Gymnastikforening
Amalie Esberg
Amalie Holst
Amalie Pflug von der Osten
Annika Ørnebjerg Jensen
Cæcilie Esberg
Isabella Jensen
Luna Holm
Nanna Anderberg
Nikita Helweg Jensen
2. Team Miliana GF Køge Bugt
Alexandra Nielsen
Isabel Varup
Kathrine Langebek
Nicole Donkild Svendsen
Sara Juul Raklev
Sofie Ekstrøm Jørgensen
Victoria Olsen
3. Team Papaya Ringsted IF - Gymnastik
Anna-Mathilde Søgaard Laursen
Cenia Groth Andersen
Emilie Eggert Behrend
Emma Rebekka Møller
Frederikke Bro
Liv Skriver Davidsen
Kristine Maria Klok Jørgensen
4. Elina Elite Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Caroline Vedel Gantzel
Cecilia Urup
Emilie Nielsen
Josephine Christensen
Malene Skødstrup
Michelle Bjørnshauge Rasmussen
Nanna Heinrichson
5. Team Magnolia Gymnastikforeningen Øbro
Anna Møller Jochimsen
Clara Ryberg
Emily Noack
Freya T. Ottzen
Laurine Thygesen
Lola Corfixen

 


© GymDanmark