GymDanmark

Deltagerliste for Æstetisk Gymnastik

 

 

DM Æstetisk Gymnastik - Alle rækker - d. 11-05-2019 - 12-05-2019

Piger 8-10 år

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Merida Espergærde IF
Caia Bolbroe
Carla Nyegaard Jensen
Emma Hempler Toxman
Ida skov Pedersen
Isabella Bengtson
Julia Meyendorff
Lucca Nørgaard Enghuus
Mira Gleerup Koch
Roberta Maja Borchers
Simone Nicoline sobzyk Larsen
Sofia Ruby
Viola Mille Borchers
2. Sorø Minipiger Sorø Gymnastik Forening
Agnes Marie Lessèl-Wigh
Astrid Køhl Hansen
Esther Wagner Andersen
Hanna Jasmin Moeslund Wismar Larsen
Ida Vilhelmsen
Lea Wrist Sørensen-da Silva
Liva Rose
Maj Asklund
Marie Matlok
Marie My Maldera Blond
Victoria Tolstrup Leihardt
3. Team Adea DHG Gymnastik
Anushka Aravinthan
Carla Kruse
Dagmar Lindhardt Lassen
Emma Hansen
Julie Moseholm Larsen
Khrisha Nagarajah
Mynte Bock Schlüter
Nanna Lemvig Christensen
Nanna-Cecilie Hauge Hald
Nova Sofie Mejrup-Lundsfryd
4. Team Flower Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Aimée Marie Schmidt Lagerstrøm
Alissa Madsen
Alma vangsøe Færch
Caroline Dandanell
Emma Kirsten Kieffer Lauritzen
Freya Sonne Skøtt
Frida Bjerre Quaade
Josefine Kretschmer
Lara Khoshabroo
Melissa Choloev Duvoy
Milja Sofia Skovgaard
Vanilla Ager Weihrauch
5. Team Violet Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Anna Bøllingtoft Asmussen
Astrid Engdal Køhlert
Julia Mirowska
Linda El-Khalil
Luna Cebrian
Malou Andersen
Marie Skifte
Molly Fink Holm Andersen
Rebecca Sneftrup Damgaard
Simone Reimann
6. Team Vivanit Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Augusta Huus Niemann
Ella Bøllingtoft Asmussen
Ella Juulsgaard Jepsen
Florcita Bryder Greisen
Johanne Tranholm Grønlund
Malou Nordberg
Naja Sanggaard Jørgensen
Nuriye Sona Ilhan
Sofie Emborg
Sofie Højer Paaske
7. Team Aspiranta Næsby IF
Astrid Olivia Solevad
Ella Zoega
Emilie Dahl-Larsen
Frederikke Thuesen
Frida Iversholt Enemark
karla vanesa ramos gonzalez
Karoline Rasmussen
8. Team Eya Spangsbjerg IF
Amalie Mærsk Hellsten
Elisa Marie Moslund Eriksen
Emilia Sophia Seistrup
Isabella Madsen
Isabella Møller Albertsen
Maise Toft Sørensen
Sif Liv Bailey
Tilde Marie Møller

 

Piger 10-12 år

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Noelle Espergærde IF
Alma Poppe
Alma Rosendahl Laugesen
Cornelia Ferm Fischer
Ida Løvenstjerne
Lilli Griffon
Mekaella Olsen
Milla Mie Bruhn
Rebecca von Staffeldt
Sarah Abildskov Høgh-Larsen
2. Team Esaia Spangsbjerg IF
Anne Petersen
Cora Fabricius Islin
Ida Bodeval Andersen
Ida Klockmann Jørgensen
Karoline Kristensen
Mille Jensen
Nicoline Schlüter Schmidt
Victoria Madsen
3. Team Unika Næsby IF
Chloe tino Pedersen
Eva Molnar
Frederikke Dahl-Larsen
Merle Runge Koldby
Nicoline Dahl-Larsen
Signe König Nielsen
Sille Amalie Solevad
Victoria Willumsen
4. Team Aviva Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Alma Cebrian
Christa Bavnhøj Hansen
Emma Henriksen
Freya Elisabeth Lausen
Lucia hingebjerg Bennike
Maja Magdalena Malinowska
signe schiff demant
Victoria Gyllensteen
5. Team Movanna GF Køge Bugt
Amalie Sofie Klamer
Analuna Skovbo-Hansen
Freya Louise Bartel Kræmer
Karoline Nørhaven
Lucca Vejstrup Vang Aahauge
Lærke Marie Krohn Oldgreen
Nikoline Olsen
Olivia Pedersen-Jensen
Regitze Ring Balslev
Silke Laudrup Jørgensen
Thildemarie Hyllehøj
6. Team Valiite DHG Gymnastik
Amanda Helms-Nielsen
Anneline Friis Østergaard
Clara Mouritzen
Emilie Madsen
Frida Sonnenborg Pedersen
Ingrid Vinten Understrup
Amalie Rask
Josefine Christiansen
Karen-Mathilde de Jong Fich Jespersen
Kaya Oelfke Bangsgaard
Laura Martinsen
Rasmine Søndergaard Robl
Sille Kongshaug Hjorth
7. Team Olympia Espergærde IF
Alma Henriksen
Clotilde Whitt Løgstrup
Emilie Dahl
Feline Ida Wodschow
Josefia Olivia Falk
Laura Hoffmann
Mille Maj Hedayat
Nicoline Wulff
8. Team Enya Farum Gymnastikforening
Adelina Ahmetaj
Anabella Benita Lekic
Ella Kragh
Elvira Jansson-Christensen
Josephine Madison Abildgaard
Kajsa Nordahl Larsen
Sia Schjøtz
Stine Engberg Andersen
9. Team Azurit Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Fione Villa Fink Rasmussen
Julie Møller Andersen
Liva Wrem
Louise Victoria Hartz
Luna Ølvang Thorvil
Melissa Skifte
Nadja Jean Kønig
Nicoline Reimann
Sine Jensen
Victoria Rasoulinia Eiberg Andersen
10. Team Astra Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Agnete Hald
Alberte Wulff Lindahl
Cecilie Mai Brynhild Engstrøm
Fia Kirstine Mangaard
Karla Ysnæs Henningsen
Lærke Hjortgaard Olsen
Mila Teljigovic Ibranovic
Olivia Juulsgaard Jepsen
Sofia Kruse

 

Piger 12-14 år

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Liva Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Asia Damsgaard Chami
Caroline Bloksø
Cecilie Vartoft Glerup
Daria Magdalena Górczynska
Filippa Sophie Hansen
Julie Christophersen
Laura Kruse
Line Bristorn
Malou Dupont Walhøj
Sille Christensen
Tanya Vigsø Birkely
Thea Bjerre Quaade
Theresa Kirstejn
2. Team Amaryllis Hillerød G & IF
Emilie Würtzen
Emma Sophie Skjøt Jensen
Emma Verhaegh
Freja Clausen
Kajsa Alma Silfverberg Quist
Madeleine Angelina Klit
Sabine Nordhald Larsen
Simone Mervog Daastrup-Hansen
3. Team Melina Sorø Gymnastik Forening
Clara Svendsen
Dagmar Carlsen
Emilie Christensen
Emma Castile
Eva Huus Baslev
Freja Pihl Machholdt
Josefine W. Søgaard
Katrina Kondratovic
4. Team Mellis GF Køge Bugt
Anna Marie Kruse
Celina Moss Henriksen
Emilie Viese Petersen
Nanna Juul Raklev
Sarah Neregaard Kieler
Signe Fill
Sofie-Amalie Kirschner
5. Team Petit Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Amalie Tvedskov
Anna Sofie Møldrup Pedersen
Celina Krøll Pedersen
Emma Skriver Juhl
Freja Nielsen
Freja Marie Jensen
Ida Højer Paaske
Ida Marie Astrup
Isabella Huus Niemann
Julie Mourier Bohn Jensen
Laura Memhave Scheller
6. Team Elara Spangsbjerg IF
Amalie Ankersen
Asta Tjørnelund Betzer
Ellen Louise Weilborg
Gabriella Duque Ramirez
Isabelle Winther Fronteau
Karoline Nissen Andersen
Mille Marie Falther
Nyawal Koang Pal Choul
Vibe Christensen
Nynne Poulsen

 

Junior

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Greve Junior Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Cathrine Steffensen
Emma Frøslev Larsen
Emma Louise Busk Hansen
Emmelie Schiff Demant
Mathilde Brønd
Mie Jensen
Olga Allermann Beck
Rikke Marie Brommeland
2. Team Navia SOR IF
Alberte Nielsen
Cecilie Larsen
Julie Nielsen
Kristine Johanne Trier Frederiksen
Laura Oldgaard Larsen
Marie Thorsgaard Fogholt
Sama Tehera
Sana Tahere
Maja Mølholm
3. Team Estella DHG Gymnastik
Anastasia Diatchikhina
Anna Hvid Bang
Camille Overby Andersen
Clara Bonkegaard
Ellen Bender
Emma Hestbæk
Julie Møller Knudsen
Liva Steffensen
Sarah Svensson
Sofie Kappel Hansen
4. Team Aura Espergærde IF
Cecilie Rafn Geelmuyden
Ella Rosa Borchers
Ida Møller Franzen
Julie Blangsted Johansen
Klara Dahlerup
Natasja Kegel Lantner
Sofie Brandt Bering
Laura Sælland Kirketerp-Møller
5. Team Liona Sorø Gymnastik Forening
Alberte Lesche
Ania Kondratovic
Filippa Iuel
Laura Majgård Christensen
Marie Heron
Nicoline Algreen Nielsen
Olivia Schloss Grarup
6. Team Octavia Farum Gymnastikforening
Frida Lise-Lotte Pirovano
Jasmin Isabel Schmidt
Karina Kilhof
Louise Walsøe Torup
Mathilde Albæk Jessen
Nadia Østergaard Jørgensen
Sasha Rose Bruun
Sidsel Kruse Larsen
Signe Lange Nielsen
Xenia Wenøe

 

Senior

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Elina Elite Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Caroline Vedel Gantzel
Cecilia Urup
Emilie Nielsen
Josephine Christensen
Malene Skødstrup
Michelle Bjørnshauge Rasmussen
Nanna Heinrichson
2. Team Oxana Farum Gymnastikforening
Amalie Esberg
Amalie Holst
Amalie Pflug von der Osten
Annika Ørnebjerg Jensen
Cæcilie Esberg
Isabella Jensen
Luna Holm
Nanna Anderberg
Nikita Helweg Jensen
3. Navona Espergærde IF
Amalie Rafn Geelmuyden
Benedicte Svarre Gammelgaard
Filippa Skov Pedersen
Frida Olsen
Karoline Smidth Knudsen
Simone Joost
Sofie Westring Sørensen
4. Team Tenoria Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns
Anna Jensen
Clara Anna Bæk Chabert
Ellen Astrup Bertelsen
Frederikke Bloksø
Freja Egholm Kirkeby
Louise Andersen
Mathilda Mürer

 

Short program

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Team Nova Sorø Gymnastik Forening
Helena Jensen
Ida Rosbæk
Kateryna Chornovol-Tkachenko
Katrine Clemens Hansen
Maria Melchert
Olivia Jensen

 


© GymDanmark