Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
DM Master - d. 04-10-2014 - 04-10-2014
Junior MasterNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Cecilie Baden | CEBA241202 | Værløse Gymnastik |
2. | Emilie Smed | EMSM030502 | Værløse Gymnastik |
3. | Lea Dyreborg Wagner | LEDY241200 | Værløse Gymnastik |
4. | Mathilde Kyrum-Stein | MAKY300802 | Værløse Gymnastik |
5. | Mia Louise Dobson | MIDO041201 | Værløse Gymnastik |
6. | Rebekka Klittegaard | REKL170101 | Værløse Gymnastik |
7. | Sandra Gootlieb | SAGO241102 | Værløse Gymnastik |
8. | Simon Dahl Meincke | SIME300403 | Værløse Gymnastik |
9. | Maja Richter Krogsgaard Andersen | MAAN130102 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
10. | Mathilde Hjort Petersen | MAPE020602 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
11. | Natacha Meier vincent | NAVI290504 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
12. | Caroline Norup Fjeldsted | CANO121102 | Hørsholm GF |
13. | Caroline Sofie Pedersen | CAPE070800 | Hørsholm GF |
14. | Ida Wessing | IDWE280800 | Hørsholm GF |
15. | Nanna Dea Quist | NADE011105 | Hørsholm GF |
16. | Rebekka Ræbild Nielsen | RERÆ080900 | Hørsholm GF |
17. | Victoria Munch Jørgensen | VIMU020303 | Hørsholm GF |
18. | Aksel Vous Wulf-Andersen | AKVO160706 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
19. | Alfred Vous Wulf-Andersen | ALVO240305 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
20. | Andrea Brandt | ANBR220705 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
21. | Anna Fjord Andersson | ANFJ270503 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
22. | Anna Maj Søgaard | ANSØ120101 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
23. | Anna Sørensen | ANSØ270600 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
24. | Asta Poulsen | ASPO031203 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
25. | Asta Katrine Tougaard Petersen | ASKA251005 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
26. | Astrid Riis | ASRI160705 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
27. | Astrid Lind Bouquin | ASLI021000 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
28. | Caroline Hebbelstrup | CAHE101102 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
29. | Clara Skovgaard Jakobsen | CLSK200705 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
30. | Ellen Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | ELBØ120105 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
31. | Emily Schneefeldt | EMSC140905 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
32. | Emma Brauer Faber-Rod | EMBR010601 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
33. | Ida Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | IDBØ120403 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
34. | Ida Enemark Skyum | IDSK121200 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
35. | Isabell Rasmussen | ISRA040900 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
36. | Josefine Sørensen | JOSØ050104 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
37. | Karoline Willeberg Nørgaard | KAWI131000 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
38. | Louise Francis | LOFR050900 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
39. | Maia Lytken Markussen | MAMA040201 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
40. | Marie Broen Magersholt | MABR240602 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
41. | Mathilde Larsen | MALA180500 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
42. | Mille Foged | MIFO230602 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
43. | Rebecca Attrup Mejer | REAT141105 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
44. | Sofie Hvidegaard | SOHV170204 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
45. | Ane Rishøj | ANRI100703 | Gug GF |
46. | Anna Enggaard | ANEN200302 | Gug GF |
47. | Annelie Nyc Johansen | ANNY080403 | Gug GF |
48. | Cathrine Nygaard Andreassen | CAAN150601 | Gug GF |
49. | Cecilie Benner Svendsen | CEBE050500 | Gug GF |
50. | Christina Luise Bogner | CHBO190304 | Gug GF |
51. | Emma Sofie Hjort | EMHJ051004 | Gug GF |
52. | Emma Vedel Christensen | EMVE110404 | Gug GF |
53. | Frederikke Hellerup | FRHE260702 | Gug GF |
54. | Ida Koefoed | IDKO100404 | Gug GF |
55. | Julie Bøggild Andersen | JUAN100203 | Gug GF |
56. | Julie dengsøe Pedersen | JUPE290204 | Gug GF |
57. | Julie Kirk Lange | JULA180802 | Gug GF |
58. | Kirstine Brøndsted | KIBR140700 | Gug GF |
59. | Kirstine Arknæs | KIAR251003 | Gug GF |
60. | Laura Enggaard | LAEN251004 | Gug GF |
61. | Laura Strandbæk Pedersen | LAPE050804 | Gug GF |
62. | Mathilde Drasbek Emmersen | MAEM040403 | Gug GF |
63. | Mathilde Rønne Frederiksen | MAFR131201 | Gug GF |
64. | My Pleidrup Flyvholm | MYPL010704 | Gug GF |
65. | Nanna Ottov | NAOT150303 | Gug GF |
66. | Pernille Griebel Mogensen | PEGR040202 | Gug GF |
67. | Signe Bülow Eschen | SIBÜ120301 | Gug GF |
68. | Thea Freyvall Jonassen | THJO210801 | Gug GF |
Senior Master
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Eva Gerdes | EVGE130699 | Værløse Gymnastik |
2. | Lina Lindbjerg Johansen | LIJO030399 | Værløse Gymnastik |
3. | Thea Vigel Jørgensen | THJØ131299 | Værløse Gymnastik |
4. | Victoria Søkilde | VISØ210799 | Værløse Gymnastik |
5. | Iben Horup Damkjær | IBDA280798 | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
6. | Astrid Kirkegaard | ASKI221298 | Hørsholm GF |
7. | Mille Lysholt Hauth | MILY010299 | Hørsholm GF |
8. | Caroline Ager | CAAG130494 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
9. | Charlotte Schaffalitzky De Muckadell | CHSC280695 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
10. | Laura Francis | LAFR030797 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
11. | Sif Fink Arnbjerg | SIAR060895 | Lillerød Gymnastik |
12. | Amalie Jørgensen | AMJØ110394 | Gug GF |
13. | Asta Heltborg | ASHE140396 | Gug GF |
14. | christine møller jensen | CHJE220695 | Gug GF |
15. | Eva Skalshøj | EVSK280995 | Gug GF |
16. | Jannicke Christensen | JACH130792 | Gug GF |
Navn | Forening |
Anne Marie Præstholm | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Berit Dobsen | Værløse Gymnastik |
Berit Dobsen | Værløse Gymnastik |
Cristina Dyreborg Wagner | Værløse Gymnastik |
Cristina Dyreborg Wagner | Værløse Gymnastik |
Emilie Jørgensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Kirstine Brøndsted Hansen | Gug GF |
Mia Mønster | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mia Mønster | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mia Wassar | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Morten Lillie | Værløse Gymnastik |
Morten Lillie | Værløse Gymnastik |
Signe Andersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Ulla Birk Christensen | Gug GF |