GymDanmark

Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping

 

 

SM & SM åben (Hold) - Internationalerækker - d. 03-02-2013 - 03-02-2013

International 12-14 år

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. LRST 1 Anna Sørensen ANSØ270600 Lillerød Gymnastik
Katrine Roel KARO260299 Lillerød Gymnastik
Louise Francis LOFR050900 Lillerød Gymnastik
Mathilde Larsen MALA180500 Lillerød Gymnastik

 

International 15+ år

Nr. Hold Navn Licens Forening
1. Senior Asta Heltborg ASHE140396 Gug GF
christine møller jensen CHJE220695 Gug GF
Helena Jensen HEJE020595 Gug GF
Simone Skjoldager Rafn SIRA090994 Gug GF
2. junior Emilie With Petersen EMPE101198 Gug GF
Fie Louise Lindschouw FILI080799 Gug GF
Line Bundgaard Jensen LIJE070298 Gug GF
Mathilde Torp Hammer MAHA181297 Gug GF
3. GRST1 Amalie Jørgensen AMJØ110394 Gug GF
Cathrine Hansen CAHA060697 Gug GF
Eva Skalshøj EVSK280995 Gug GF
Nanna Andersen NAAN050195 Gug GF
4. Århus 1900 Anette Eriksen ANER101189 Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans
Charlotte Lynggaard Katholm CHLY300688 Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans
Christina Troelsen CHTR251289 Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans
Regitze Schultz RESC030289 Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans
Sisse Spangsberg SISP180190 Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans
5. Værløse 2 - VMTLS Lina Lindbjerg Johansen LIJO030399 Værløse Gymnastik
Marie Louise Christensen MACH180599 Værløse Gymnastik
Signe Rosenkrands SIRO250497 Værløse Gymnastik
Thea Vigel Jørgensen THJØ131299 Værløse Gymnastik
Victoria Søkilde VISØ210799 Værløse Gymnastik
6. Værløse 1 Anne Sofie Christensen ANCH110497 Værløse Gymnastik
Anne Sofie Lausten ANLA241298 Værløse Gymnastik
Julie Bek JUBE120697 Værløse Gymnastik
Karin Høier KAHØ300397 Værløse Gymnastik
Liva Kock-Andersen LIKO050299 Værløse Gymnastik
7. LRST 3 Laura Francis LAFR030797 Lillerød Gymnastik
Laura Weigelt LAWE191296 Lillerød Gymnastik
Mille Leth Hellerøe MIHE280194 Lillerød Gymnastik
Natalie Ros Nielsen NANI261197 Lillerød Gymnastik
8. LRST 4 Cecilia Præstholm CEPR200689 Lillerød Gymnastik
Celine Wærn CEWÆ070298 Lillerød Gymnastik
Sif Fink Arnbjerg SIAR060895 Lillerød Gymnastik
Simone Stjernekilde SIST290897 Lillerød Gymnastik
Tanje Hansen TAHA200695 Lillerød Gymnastik
9. LRST 5 Amalie Præstholm AMPR080894 Lillerød Gymnastik
Charlotte Schaffalitzky De Muckadell CHSC280695 Lillerød Gymnastik
Emilie Lykke EMLY031099 Lillerød Gymnastik
Emilie Wærn EMWÆ150995 Lillerød Gymnastik
10. LRST 2 Anna Hvidberg ANHV230997 Lillerød Gymnastik
Cecilia Præstholm CEPR200689 Lillerød Gymnastik
Cecilie Holm Jæger CEJÆ310798 Lillerød Gymnastik
Mathilde Krüger MAKR190498 Lillerød Gymnastik
Simone Stjernekilde SIST290897 Lillerød Gymnastik
11. GRST 3 Helene Træholt Jensen HEJE201088 Gug GF
Jannicke Christensen JACH130792 Gug GF
Lisa Kristensen LIKR240483 Gug GF
Sofie Slettebo SOSL300490 Gug GF
12. IF32 GLOSTRUP ROPE SKIPPING TEAM Iben Horup Damkjær IBDA280798 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
Mia Wassar Johansson MIJO011093 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
Nanna Reidun Christiansen NACH140989 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
Signe Andersen SIAN070393 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
Søs Ly Kjergaard SØLY211287 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
13. FGF 1 Freja Lautrup Hjulmand FRHJ181195 Farum Gymnastikforening
Ida Sander Andersen IDSA041098 Farum Gymnastikforening
Laura Stine Brøndum LABR301298 Farum Gymnastikforening
Marie Vedding Poulsen MAVE041199 Farum Gymnastikforening
14. FGF 2 Asta Cathrine Krenchel ASKR220301 Farum Gymnastikforening
Isabella Duus Jensen ISDU100100 Farum Gymnastikforening
Signe Henriksen SIHE050899 Farum Gymnastikforening
Tone Johnsen Sort TOJO140897 Farum Gymnastikforening

Dommere

Navn Forening
Emilie Jørgensen Lillerød Gymnastik
Emilie Jørgensen Lillerød Gymnastik
Emilie Jørgensen Lillerød Gymnastik
Emilie Jørgensen Lillerød Gymnastik
Mia Mønster Lillerød Gymnastik
Mia Mønster Lillerød Gymnastik
Mia Mønster Lillerød Gymnastik
Mia Mønster Lillerød Gymnastik
Mia Mønster Lillerød Gymnastik
Mie Kjergaard IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
Morten Lillie Værløse Gymnastik
Stine Trabjerg Slettebo Gug GF
Ulla Christensen Gug GF

 


© GymDanmark