Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
DM Begynderrækkehold - d. 20-04-2013 - 20-04-2013
Navn | Forening |
Anina Sommer Fabricius | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ida Lithander | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Marie Broen Magersholt | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ida Enemark Skyum | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Kamilla Bech | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Sisse Sofie Mark | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Sofie Christensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Clara Cecilie Kynde Nielsen | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Rosa Willemoe | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Sila-Lilje Gaihede | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Camilla Sophie Stenholt Brandt | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Caroline Delfort Jens | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
FRIDA LOUISE MADUM | Gymnastikforeningen ODK |
Emilie Nicoline Kronsbjerg Faltum | Tarup - Paarup IF |
Linea Vissing Reimann | Tarup - Paarup IF |
Maja Raun | Tarup - Paarup IF |
Anna Enggaard | Gug GF |
Frederikke Hellerup | Gug GF |
Line Bennike Pedersen | Gug GF |
Pernille Griebel Mogensen | Gug GF |
Signe Bülow Eschen | Gug GF |
Thea Freyvall Jonassen | Gug GF |
Denisha Gravesen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Natacha Meier vincent | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Natascha Heidemann | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
tatiana brandli | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Anna Maj Søgaard | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Maja Richter Krogsgaard Andersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Hjort Petersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Amalie Baunsgaard Nielsen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Frederikke Lunddal Jensen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Simone Sinding | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Andrea Brandt | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ellen Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Laura Sofie Hindsgaul | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Sofie Hvidegaard | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Asta Poulsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ida Bøgh Krogh-Madsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Laura Agerslev | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Anna Fjord Andersson | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Camilla Toft | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Josefine Sørensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Monique Kvistholm | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Astrid Lind Bouquin | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Caroline Storgaard Gyldmark | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Line Vinther Jensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emma Brauer Faber-Rod | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Karoline Willeberg Nørgaard | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Naja Barfod Naja Barfod | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ane Rishøj | Gug GF |
Julie Bøggild Andersen | Gug GF |
Mathilde Drasbek Emmersen | Gug GF |
Julie Kirk Lange | Gug GF |
Kirstine Arknæs | Gug GF |
Nanna Ottov | Gug GF |
Katrine Valentin Christiansen | Gug GF |
Lina Marie Bolther Rasmussen | Gug GF |
Sofie Larsen | Gug GF |
Trine A. Harder | Gug GF |
Andrea Lindegaard | Hørsholm GF |
Caroline Norup Fjeldsted | Hørsholm GF |
Emilie Sofie Rahbek | Hørsholm GF |
Caroline Norup Fjeldsted | Hørsholm GF |
Caroline Louise Bülow | Hørsholm GF |
Ellen Hudlebusch | Hørsholm GF |
Freja Hansen | Hørsholm GF |
Sarah Ræbild Nielsen | Hørsholm GF |
Victoria Lisek | Hørsholm GF |
Alma Hudlebusch | Hørsholm GF |
Nikoline Bendix Brammer | Hørsholm GF |
Sofie Flensted Louring | Hørsholm GF |
Astrid Kirkegaard | Hørsholm GF |
Caroline Sofie Pedersen | Hørsholm GF |
Mathilde Hauth | Hørsholm GF |
Cathrine Nygaard Andreassen | Gug GF |
Kirstine Brøndsted | Gug GF |
Mie Nikoline Kveiborg | Gug GF |
Cecilie Benner Svendsen | Gug GF |
Iben Krogsgaard | Gug GF |
julie brink petersen | Gug GF |
Maja Marie Bolther Rasmussen | Gug GF |
Caroline Clausager | Værløse Gymnastik |
Eva Gerdes | Værløse Gymnastik |
Lea Dyreborg Wagner | Værløse Gymnastik |
Mia Louise Dobson | Værløse Gymnastik |
Navn | Forening |
Mia | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mia | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Mia Wassar | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mia Wassar | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mia Wassar | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mie Ly Kjergaard | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mie Ly Kjergaard | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mie Ly Kjergaard | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Morten Lillie | Værløse Gymnastik |
Susanne Damkjær (kan kun indtil kl. 15.00) | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Susanne Damkjær (kan kun indtil kl. 15.00) | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Susanne Damkjær (kan kun indtil kl. 15.00) | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Svend Mikkelsen | Tarup - Paarup IF |