Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
JM & JM åben (Hold) - Begynderrækker - d. 19-01-2020 - 19-01-2020
Navn | Forening |
Emma Bisgaard | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Josefine Bork Stegem Olsen | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Nikoline Bruhn-Andersen | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Liva Marie Rosholm Michelsen | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Marie Stegemann Magnussen | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Sofie Sommer | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Anna Mathilde Müller Wilmann | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Camilla Mejlstrup | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Frederikke Stegemann Magnussen | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Smilla Erichsen | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Anna Witt Mortensen | Gug GF |
Freja Gustafson | Gug GF |
Wenke Marlin Chræmmer | Gug GF |
Karla Hansen | Gug GF |
Liva Serup | Gug GF |
Saramille Pedersen | Gug GF |
Ea-Maivi Dahl Eriksen | Skensved IF, Gymnastik |
Iben Druedahl | Skensved IF, Gymnastik |
Liva Wegener Agerholm | Skensved IF, Gymnastik |
Frida Lehn | Skensved IF, Gymnastik |
Josefine Jacobsen | Skensved IF, Gymnastik |
Mikkeline Nielsen | Skensved IF, Gymnastik |
Ophelia Pedersen | Skensved IF, Gymnastik |
Frida Wilkens Støve | IF mols |
Julie Bay Thune Andersen | IF mols |
Maja Thoudal Bjerring | IF mols |
Søs Elisabeth Strand | IF mols |
Christina Lave | IF mols |
Gry Nykjær Kristensen | IF mols |
Liv Nykjær Kristensen | IF mols |
Louise Asferg Jensen | IF mols |
Mathilde Louise Lindberg | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mona Larsen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Sara Bondesen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Janice Persson | Højby Skytte & GF |
Julia Rasmussen | Højby Skytte & GF |
Maja Langfeldt | Højby Skytte & GF |
Michala Danielsen | Højby Skytte & GF |
Cecilie Broman | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Izabella Jørgensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Rebecca Lynge Tutein | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Selma Björk Nielsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Anna-Lucca Vistisen | Gug GF |
Anna-Sophia Irgens | Gug GF |
Silje Schmidt | Gug GF |
Laura Haahr Aunsberg Petersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Laura Nymand Wittenkamp | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Nickia Petersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Cassandra Petersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Kathinka joy Ulbæk Ahlmann Bergenstoff | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Vig Jeppesen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Lea Matilde Holmegaard Christiansen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Maja Nomi Nielsen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Vig Jeppesen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Liva Bondesen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Maia Holde | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Nanna Ottevig Jørgensen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Kaya Hommelgaard Salling | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Milla Ditlevsen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Sara Poulsen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Katrine Marie Lollesgaard | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Natalie Bülow Fischer | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Nellie Bergholm Jensen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Camilla Møller Hansen | Gug GF |
Christine Benner Svendsen | Gug GF |
Laura Gjoerup | Gug GF |
Rebecca Nowak Rasmussen | Gug GF |
Amalie Kudsk Pokorny | Gug GF |
Marie Adler Sønnichsen Madsen | Gug GF |
Marie Yde Knudsen | Gug GF |
Sisse Krag Krabbe | Gug GF |
Cecilie Kjær Sørensen | Gug GF |
Julie H. Christensen | Gug GF |
Marguerite Sørensen | Gug GF |
Freja Kragbæk Thon | Gug GF |
Freja Raaby | Gug GF |
Maya Bendixen Emanuelsen | Gug GF |
Fiona Rose Rædkjær | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Helga Tvorup Blohm | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Ida Løck Kruse | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Rosemarie Røgild Vestergaard | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Ida Toft Bengtsen | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Liza Jørgensen | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Silje Lyng Naldahl | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Ida Eksten | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Karl Emil Smith Steensboe | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Solveig Berg Seiersen | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Cecilie Kamille Mosbæk-Kieffer | Hørsholm GF |
Kikki Louise Egelund | Hørsholm GF |
Maria Catharina Christiansen | Hørsholm GF |
Eva Sofie Topholm | Hørsholm GF |
Freja Enggrob Rasmussen | Hørsholm GF |
Ida Wessing | Hørsholm GF |
Navn | Forening |
- | IF mols |
- | IF mols |
- | IF mols |
- | IF mols |
- | IF mols |
- | IF mols |
Anne Marie Præstholm | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emilie Jørgensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Karina Holmegaard | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Larua Sif Wichmann | Højby Skytte & GF |
Mathilde Petersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mia Mønster | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Nanna Christiansen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Nina Maria Carlsen | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Nina Maria Carlsen | Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans |
Sif Fink Arnbjerg - dømmer ej speed | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Sif Fink Arnbjerg - dømmer ej speed | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Sif Fink Arnbjerg - dømmer ej speed | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Stine Rahbek Pedersen | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Vera Roed | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Vigga Kruse | Måløv Idræts Forening |