Deltagerliste for Rope Skipping
SM & SM åben (Hold) - Begynderrækker - d. 05-02-2017 - 05-02-2017
Navn | Forening |
Cecilie H. Christensen | Gug GF |
Josefine Villadsen | Gug GF |
Victoria Lucca Keep | Gug GF |
Anja Byskov | Gug GF |
Esther Nielsen | Gug GF |
Julie Jensen | Gug GF |
Andrea Camille Hjort | Gug GF |
Clara Bro Kjærgaard | Gug GF |
Stine Strandbæk Pedersen | Gug GF |
Fie Emanuelsen | Gug GF |
Sofie Andersen Dalgaard | Gug GF |
Tobias Freyvall Jonassen | Gug GF |
Amalie Koefoed | Gug GF |
Julie Rousing | Gug GF |
Laura Søltoft Jensen | Gug GF |
Emilie Anna Hansen | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Frida Fabricius | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Sara Mekis Bach | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Herdis-Marie Møller Nielsen | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Mia Larsen | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Vigga Kruse Partsch | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Josephine Edens | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Laura Rahbek Pedersen | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Vera Roed Grarup | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Anna Bødtkjer | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Charlotte Nørskov Jakobsen | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Rebekka Hakon Troelsen | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Line Fromberg | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Mille Fogh Kristensen | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Nathalie Timm | Måløv Idræts Forening |
Emilia Bache Westh | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Julie Kristensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Liv Jensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Andrea Brandt | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Asta Katrine Tougaard Petersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Emily Schneefeldt | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Alberte Villefrance | Gug GF |
Katrine Carla Nielsen | Gug GF |
Sari marie Jensen | Gug GF |
Aksel Vous Wulf-Andersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Astrid Riis | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Marie Alice Tell | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Eva Sofie Topholm | Hørsholm GF |
Ida Wessing | Hørsholm GF |
Victoria Munch Jørgensen | Hørsholm GF |
Anastasia Nielsen | Hørsholm GF |
Kikki Louise Egelund | Hørsholm GF |
Maria Catharina Christiansen | Hørsholm GF |
Anastasia Nielsen | Hørsholm GF |
Kikki Louise Egelund | Hørsholm GF |
Maria Catharina Christiansen | Hørsholm GF |
Ella Brodersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Izabella Jørgensen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Leonora Tamstorf Lauritsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Amilia Colding Wibholm | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Ellen Louise Knudsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Karolina Ahrensburg | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Julie Nørgaard | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Karolina Sundenæs | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Nanna Elisabeth Nielsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Cecilie Langseth | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Clara Marie Reesbøll | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Sif Printz | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Clara Skovgaard Jakobsen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Karoline Alberte Andersen | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Olivia Sindahl Glümer | Lillerød Gymnastik |
Caroline Møller Randrup | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Emma Laugesen | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Ida Elise Fedders | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Nikoline Bruhn-Andersen | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Alma Lautrup Hjulmand | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Josefine Bork Stegem Olsen | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Marie Bondo Hansen | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Catrina Petersen | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Freja Okholm | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Mille Skjærbæk Edelmann | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Sofie Magnussen | Farum Gymnastikforening |
Andrea Bjergaarde | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Lea Olsen | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sofie Lumholt | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Emma Hollænder | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Julia Knörr | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Silke Lill Sandstrøm | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Caroline Sandager Jørgensen | Gug GF |
Marguerite Sørensen | Gug GF |
Signe Kondrup Ingvardsen | Gug GF |
Signe-Marie Veiby | Gug GF |
Emma Kildegaard Møller | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Hannah Virklund Giversen | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Thora Mathilde Kjærsgaard | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Christina Mikkelsen | Højby Skytte & GF |
Johanne Holbech | Højby Skytte & GF |
Maja Raun | Højby Skytte & GF |
Signe Nørregaard | Højby Skytte & GF |
Anna Busk Andersen | Hørsholm GF |
Freja Enggrob Rasmussen | Hørsholm GF |
Sara Myrup Opstrup | Hørsholm GF |
Sesse Maj Engelund | Hørsholm GF |
Hannah Kaliszan Drewsen | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Lea Agnethe Dyrvig | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Marie Meinicke Johnbeck | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Alma Lentz | Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG) |
Mille Telving | Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG) |
Ronja Albers | Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG) |
Anna Huniche | Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG) |
Anna Thomsen | Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG) |
Marie Huniche | Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG) |
Emma Kudsk | Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG) |
Ronja Diekmann | Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG) |
Sarah Bisgaard | Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG) |
Ida Buttenschøn | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Jasmina Skaarup | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Tøttrup Andersson | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Ditte Havmøller Buttenschøn | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Helena Skaarup | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Rebecca Saltoft Rasmussen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Clara Augusta Krag-Pedersen | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Gottlieb | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |
Mathilde Tinghus | IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening |