Deltagerliste til Kvindelig Idrætsgymnastik
National Mesterskaber trin 7-9, hold - d. 25-11-2017 - 25-11-2017
Trin 7Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | AIG trin 7 | Abeline Højer Dadadottir | ABDA110806 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Caroline Leth Bertelsen | CABE051206 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
Marie Søltoft Henriksen | MAHE270906 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
Solvej Bjerring Thomsen | SOTH310106 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
2. | KG66 Hold 1 | Annabelle Bergmann Jacobsen | ANBE091204 | KG66 Kastrup |
Asta Dorthea Mylius Thuemoes | ASMY020407 | KG66 Kastrup | ||
Cloé Oberlé Nygaard | CLOB251106 | KG66 Kastrup | ||
Freja Ninja Machon Lohmann | FRNI090204 | KG66 Kastrup | ||
Ingeborg Randorf | INRA050108 | KG66 Kastrup | ||
Julie Tengberg Buschardt | JUBU151201 | KG66 Kastrup | ||
3. | KG66 Hold 2 | Agnes Alberte Spangholm | AGSP070105 | KG66 Kastrup |
Caroline Tønsberg Lund | CATØ131204 | KG66 Kastrup | ||
Fríða V. Sigurðsson | FRSI100805 | KG66 Kastrup | ||
Ida Marie Pedersen | IDPE190304 | KG66 Kastrup | ||
Isabella Kehler Krabbe | ISKE220806 | KG66 Kastrup | ||
Khadijah Agha | KHAG211106 | KG66 Kastrup | ||
4. | Greve | Amalie Plauborg Pedersen | AMPE260308 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Caroline Høg Nørgaard | CAHØ100804 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Rose Johansen | ROJO191006 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Sofie Bjørneboe | SOBJ180904 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Sofie Synnest Paulsen | SOPA191003 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5. | Gefion/Svendborg | Kaya Pryds Østertoft | KAØS080506 | Gefion |
Lili Wernberg Sørensen | LIWE270906 | Gefion | ||
Louise Holst Gudichsen | LOHO190605 | Gefion | ||
Milla Kølbæk Hansen | MIKØ050804 | Gefion | ||
Rebekka Hvid | REHV190707 | Gefion | ||
6. | Helsingør/Viborg | Clara Utzon de Brass | CLUT130805 | Helsingør GF |
Ida Dolberg | IDDO021003 | Helsingør GF | ||
Luna Alberte Høg | LUHØ081205 | Helsingør GF | ||
Marie Molsen Holst | MAHO171105 | Helsingør GF | ||
7. | Nivå GF | Karoline Vedfelt | KAVE080805 | Nivå GF |
Sarah Rosenberg Larsen | SARO060900 | Nivå GF | ||
Victoria Lunddal Nygaard | VILU070504 | Nivå GF | ||
8. | Hermes | Alberte Filuca Christiansen | ALFI100304 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
Hannah Maise Hansen | HAHA301206 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes | ||
Lucca Sahl | LUSA080505 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes | ||
Maja Lytzen | MALY270804 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes | ||
Sofie Amdi Skov Madsen | SOAM160704 | Gymnastikforeningen Hermes |
Trin 8
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | KG66/Gefion | Alberte Kromann Thomsen | ALKR180406 | Gefion |
Clara Juul Pallesen | CLJU090506 | Gefion | ||
Emily Agersborg | EMAG231004 | Gefion | ||
Hannah Takeuchi Lassen | HALA160407 | Gefion | ||
Naja Lildholdt | NALI280406 | Gefion | ||
2. | AIG trin 8 | Katrine Bergholt | KABE130905 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Katrine Louise Johannsen | KAJO081003 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
Lea Cidia Hjorth Jensen | LEHJ070704 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
Nicoline W. Kjeldsen | NIKJ230304 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
Rosa Kjærsgaard | ROKJ151204 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
Sarah Brandtoft | SABR170204 | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | ||
3. | Helsingør/Viborg | Anna Wede Henriksen | ANWE020904 | Helsingør GF |
Asta Untermann | ASUN190203 | Helsingør GF | ||
Caroline Krogsgaard | CAKR290105 | Helsingør GF | ||
Simone Bager Selander | SIBA010702 | Helsingør GF | ||
Zoe Olivia Minzari | ZOMI070904 | Helsingør GF | ||
4. | Nivå GF | Kaisa Tingdal Kristensen | KATI030508 | Nivå GF |
Rosa Thi Zunino | ROTH081208 | Nivå GF | ||
Sabine Meier Hansen | SAME260206 | Nivå GF | ||
Sofia Zunino | SOZU170806 | Nivå GF |
Navn | Forening |
Andreas Johanns | Helsingør GF |
Dorthe | Gefion |
Dorthe Wiedenbein | Helsingør GF |
Julie Holst | Gefion |
Louise Brandenborg | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |
Maria Rosenberg Larsen | Nivå GF |
Mette Hulgaard | KG66 Kastrup |
Mia Furu | KG66 Kastrup |
Miriam Offersgaard | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening |