Deltagerliste for Tumbling
Power Series 3 - Niveau 1, 2 - d. 14-01-2017 - 14-01-2017
Niveau 1 - PigerNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alma Vestermark | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Amalie Heide Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Camille Eskesen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Cecilie Kristensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Frederikke Mackeprang | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Laura Rosenqvist Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Leonora Odgaard | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Liva Lykke Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Lærke Rattenborg Qvortrup | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10. | Majse Kroghave | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
11. | Simone Gramvad Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
12. | Laura Bagge Risbjerg | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Liva Roar Povlsen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Nanna Skov Andersen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Ronja Mørk Henriksen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
16. | Sia Emmi Wilde Marskot | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
17. | Caroline Lundquist | Øster Hornum Idrætsforening | |
18. | Julie Pihl | Øster Hornum Idrætsforening | |
19. | Julie Uggerhøj | Øster Hornum Idrætsforening | |
20. | Silke Kjeldgaard Nørholm | Øster Hornum Idrætsforening | |
21. | Alberte T. Heintz | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
22. | Anna Drejer | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
23. | Isabella Kjærsgaard Petersen | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
24. | Julie Anine Østergaard Frederiksen | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
25. | Agnete Damgaard | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
26. | Andrea Winther | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
27. | Anna Lucca Bohnsen | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
28. | Eline Mortensen | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
29. | Emilie Stjerne | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
30. | Esta Vad | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
31. | Ida Tved | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
32. | Johanne Winther | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
33. | Karen Lethan | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
34. | Klara Vestergaard | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
35. | Laura Pedersen | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
36. | Marie Kjettrup | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
37. | Marie Liendgaard | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
38. | Mille Liendgaard | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
39. | Pernille Rørstrøm | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
40. | Silja Gyldenøhr | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
41. | Fie odgaard-paulsen | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | |
42. | Marie Ihle Villadsen | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | |
43. | Nanna Bonnicsen | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | |
44. | Alberte Rasmussen | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
45. | Ida Vind | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
46. | Laura Vind | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
47. | Marie Midtgaard | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
48. | Clare Marie Kuntz Etzerodt | Outrup GUB | |
49. | Ditte Løvendahl Damgaard | Outrup GUB | |
50. | Maria Mortensen | Outrup GUB | |
51. | Mathilde Knudsborg | Outrup GUB | |
52. | Naja Therkildsen | Outrup GUB | |
53. | Natali Jaedeke | Outrup GUB | |
54. | Nicole Høberg Holt | Outrup GUB | |
55. | Nille Andersen | Outrup GUB | |
56. | Simone Kappel Petersen | Outrup GUB | |
57. | Vanessa L. Puric | Outrup GUB |
Niveau 1 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Karl Mørk Henriksen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
2. | Lucas Dahlqvist | Øster Hornum Idrætsforening | |
3. | Noah Dahlqvist | Øster Hornum Idrætsforening | |
4. | Casper Molich Hoff Pallesen | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
5. | Andreas Mortensen | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
6. | Johan Færmann Lassen | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
7. | Oliver W. Valentin | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | |
8. | Tobias Fisker | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | |
9. | Willads Ries Grünfeld | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | |
10. | Andreas Isager Thomsen | Outrup GUB | |
11. | Lukas Simonsen Miehs | Outrup GUB | |
12. | Simon Riddersholm Jessen | Outrup GUB |
Niveau 2 - Piger
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Freya Warming Ebsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Ida Ulla Paaskesen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Johanne Larsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Laura malmkvist Jakobsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Mia Christensen | MICH270206 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Signe lunde | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Sofie Brehm midskov | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Thilde Kingo Lukasiewicz | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Emma Nha Ngoc Nguyen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Freya Lomborg | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Marika Ekmann | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Nikoline Buhl | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Signe Oksjerg Madsen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Marie Andersen | Øster Hornum Idrætsforening | |
15. | Camille Groth Eriksen | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
16. | Sidsel Fink Andersen | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
17. | Simone Frost | Randers gymnastiske Forening | |
18. | Carla Haahr | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
19. | Isabella Arnadottir | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
20. | Karoline Andresen Hollænder | KAAN040604 | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
21. | Sara Damm Petersen | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | |
22. | Sofie Damm Petersen | SODA121006 | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
23. | Alberte Radik | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
24. | Clara Palmelund Kristensen | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
25. | Emilie Møgelhøj | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
26. | Freja Madsen | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
27. | Helene Dam | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
28. | Mette Hedegaard Nielsen | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
29. | Signe Hansen | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
30. | Caroline Pind | Outrup GUB | |
31. | Freja Refsgaard | Outrup GUB | |
32. | Karoline Hindø-Bagge | Outrup GUB | |
33. | Silje Cramon | Outrup GUB |
Niveau 2 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lucas Lund tørving | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Lucas Thien Khang Nguyen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
3. | Marius Jensen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Jens Bruun Bundesen | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Marius Kristensen Røber | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Buster Andersen | Outrup GUB | |
7. | Magnus Søndergaard-Nielsen | Outrup GUB |
Dommere
Nr. | Navn | Foening |
1. | Daniel Hove | Randers gymnastiske Forening |
2. | Daniel Hove | Randers gymnastiske Forening |
3. | Daniel Hove | Randers gymnastiske Forening |
4. | Daniel Hove | Randers gymnastiske Forening |
5. | Gry Søgård Olsen | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
6. | Jens Hvidemose | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Klaus Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Malthe Hvid | Randers gymnastiske Forening |
9. | Malthe Hvid | Randers gymnastiske Forening |
10. | Malthe Hvid | Randers gymnastiske Forening |
11. | Malthe Hvid | Randers gymnastiske Forening |
12. | Sune Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13. | Søren Juul Sømod | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
14. | Thomas Åskov | Flemming Efterskole Gymnastikforening |