Deltagerliste for Tumbling
Vejstrup Cup, Niveau 1, 2, 3 - d. 24-11-2013 - 24-11-2013
Niveau 1 - PigerNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Cecilie Nielsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
2. | Cecilie Skov Rasmussen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
3. | Else Johanne Agerholm Friis Olsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
4. | Emilie Podiss Petersen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
5. | Emma Marie Bøwig Jensen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
6. | Filippa Frederikke Borch | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
7. | Julina Søgaard Møller | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
8. | Louise Christenen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
9. | Luna Plougheld | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
10. | Lærke Sofie Sand | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
11. | Melina Marie hjerup Frandsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
12. | Mia Christensen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
13. | Mie Larsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
14. | Regitse Vahl-Møller | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
15. | Sarah Liocouras Nielsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
16. | Simone Rasch Pedersen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
17. | Sophie Olivia Borch | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
18. | Yasmin Røn | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
19. | Dinah Yasmin Housted | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
20. | Frederikke Serup Christensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
21. | Lea Emilie Littau Christiansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
22. | Mathilde Petersen | MAPE140604 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
23. | Olivia Juul Madsen | OLJU300906 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
24. | Amanda Aarrebo Petersen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
25. | Amanda Aarrebo Petersen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
26. | Caroline Brink | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
27. | Cecilie Nielsen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
28. | emma thiesen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
29. | emma thiesen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
30. | Louise Holst Gudichsen Bjerre | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
31. | Marie Schrøder | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
32. | Mathilde Feldskov | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
33. | Maya Hjortaa Plettner | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
34. | Michelle Bjørn Jakobsen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
35. | Olivia K. Krohn | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
36. | Siff Fenger Kudsk | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
37. | Silla Andersen Wellejus | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
38. | Tanja ploug Pedersen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
39. | Thea Langergaard Jensen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
40. | Ida Mathiassen | Silkeborg P/D | |
41. | Jacqueline Hansen | Silkeborg P/D | |
42. | Caroline Karoliussen | CAKA130501 | Flemming Efterskole |
Niveau 1 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Simon Liocouras Nielsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
2. | Simon Mathias Sand | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
3. | Christian Juel Lauenborg | CHLA030405 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Frederik Vesterborg | FRVE110106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Lauritz Arrengaard Rasmussen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Mads Just Larsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Sebastian Juul Madsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Bertel Mortensen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Jakob Jessen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
Niveau 2 - Piger
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Elisabeth Stensgaard | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
2. | Josefine Andersen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
3. | Julie Sofie Dichmann-Hansen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
4. | Lærke Elholm Olesen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
5. | Emma Nørgaard Thestrup | EMTH130101 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Julie Jensen | JUJE191001 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Line Krag Biernat | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Nicoline Serup Christensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Sofia Chau | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10. | ida thiesen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
11. | ida thiesen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
12. | matilde billum marxen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Mathilde Sejten | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) | |
14. | Emilie Ebbesen | EMEB041003 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
15. | Ida Hjorthus | IDHJ180902 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
16. | Laura Green | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
17. | Sara Østergaard | SAØS020501 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
18. | Cathrine Le Fevre Rasmussen | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | |
19. | Lulu Rose | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | |
20. | Sina Winther | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | |
21. | Emma Dremstrup | EMDR051103 | Silkeborg P/D |
22. | Josefine Scherrebeck | JOSC120503 | Flemming Efterskole |
Niveau 2 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alexander Munk | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
2. | Philip Jørgensen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
3. | Hjalte Toftenæs Nielsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Gustav Andenæs | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Lucas Oliver Nyman | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Samuel Gregersen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Patrick Reippuert | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
8. | Niclas Rasmussen | NCRA260101 | Flemming Efterskole |
9. | Steffen Jensen | STJE081003 | Flemming Efterskole |
Niveau 3 - Piger
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Louise Dybro Nielsen | LONI100600 | Tumbling Team Fyn |
2. | Lykke Nørgaard Christoffersen | LYCH190800 | Tumbling Team Fyn |
3. | Natasja Elholm | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
4. | Ane Rotborg Henriksen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Malou Hermann Poulsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Mie Bæk | MIBÆ250300 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Sarah Ravn | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Victoria Juul Madsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Verameja Gatt | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Linea Hoffmann | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) | |
11. | Anja Malczynska | ANMA150501 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
12. | Emma Nørfjand | EMNØ041299 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
13. | Julie Jensen | JUJE191001 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
14. | Lea Jacobseb | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
15. | Pernille Thorup | PETH100401 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
16. | Anna Nicidie Hjorth Jensen | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | |
17. | Malou Ballermann | Aalborg Idræts-Gymnastikforening | |
18. | Alberte Nørgaard | ALNØ260203 | Silkeborg P/D |
19. | Anne Abildgaard | Silkeborg P/D | |
20. | Frederikke Foget | Silkeborg P/D | |
21. | Frida-Marie Farstad | Silkeborg P/D | |
22. | Nikoline Bjørn Knudsen | Silkeborg P/D | |
23. | Sola Kathrine Thomsen | SOTH151106 | Outrup GUB |
24. | Asta Blohm | ASBL161000 | Flemming Efterskole |
25. | Astrid Enevoldsen | ASEN140300 | Flemming Efterskole |
26. | Cirkeline Laursen | Flemming Efterskole |
Niveau 3 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Micki Hermann Poulsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
2. | Anders Reinholt Mortensen | ANMO220903 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Anton Nielsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Anton Vibæk | ANVI010499 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Felix Nguyen | FENG250603 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Frederik Skytthe | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Jacob Agerbak | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Karl-Gustav Baunsgaard | KABA071002 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Kristoffer Nørremose | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10. | Lau Popp Troelsen | LATR290900 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Laust Outzen Paulsen | LAPA210203 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12. | Lucas Friis | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
13. | Mads Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
14. | Simon Gabriels | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
15. | Magnus Lindholmer | MALI280903 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
16. | Anders Bjerre | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
17. | Hjalte Boye | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
18. | Martin Abildgaard | MAAB200602 | Silkeborg P/D |
19. | Peder Kjær Pedersen | PEKJ110303 | Outrup GUB |
20. | Andreas Andersen | ANAN080200 | Flemming Efterskole |
21. | Kasper Gottczoll | KAGO080702 | Flemming Efterskole |
22. | Magnus Nielsen | Flemming Efterskole |
C rækken - Mini drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Theo Nielsen | THNI170299 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dommere
Nr. | Navn | Foening |
1. | Anders Scherrebeck | Flemming Efterskole |
2. | Anders Sørensen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
3. | Anders Sørensen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
4. | Caroline Brink | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
5. | Claus Rasmussen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Jakob Rasmussen | Flemming Efterskole |
7. | Karsten Elhom | Tumbling Team Fyn |
8. | Thomas Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Torben Pindstrup | Tumbling Team Fyn |