Deltagerliste for Tumbling
Holstebro Cup, Niveau 1, 2, 3 - d. 26-10-2013 - 26-10-2013
Niveau 1 - PigerNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Elisabeth Stensgaard | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
2. | Cecilie Nielsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
3. | Cecilie Skov Rasmussen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
4. | Else Johanne Agerholm Friis Olsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
5. | Emilie Podiss Petersen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
6. | Emma Marie Bøwig Jensen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
7. | Filippa Frederikke Borch | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
8. | Freja Bork Kristiansen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
9. | Julie Nygaard Hansen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
10. | Julina Søgaard Møller | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
11. | Louise Christenen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
12. | Luna Plougheld | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
13. | Lærke Sofie Sand | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
14. | Melina Marie hjerup Frandsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
15. | Mia Christensen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
16. | Mie Larsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
17. | Regitse Vahl-Møller | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
18. | Sarah Liocouras Nielsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
19. | Simon Liocouras Nielsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
20. | Simone Rasch Pedersen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
21. | Sophie Olivia Borch | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
22. | Yasmin Røn | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
23. | Louise Holst | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
24. | Alberte Roland Andreassen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
25. | Astrid Volsgaard Nielsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
26. | Caroline Matthiesen Toth | CATO030105 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
27. | Emma Søgaard | EMSØ150504 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
28. | Lærke Kaarsholm Jacobsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
29. | Mathilde Clausen | MACL161001 | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
30. | Stine Iversen | STIV130701 | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
31. | Yasmin Elisabeth Solak | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening | |
32. | Alberte Glad | Silkeborg P/D | |
33. | Ida Mathiassen | Silkeborg P/D | |
34. | Lea Abildgaard | Silkeborg P/D | |
35. | Luna Bilgrau | Silkeborg P/D | |
36. | Caroline Karoliussen | CAKA130501 | Flemming Efterskole |
37. | Josefine Scherrebeck | JOSC120503 | Flemming Efterskole |
38. | Louise Rosenlund | Flemming Efterskole |
Niveau 1 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Simon Mathias Sand | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
2. | Casper Sundstrøm | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) | |
3. | Tobias Sundstrøm | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) | |
4. | Mikkel Elbæk | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
5. | Mathias Bech | Flemming Efterskole |
Niveau 2 - Piger
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Josefine Andersen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
2. | Julie Sofie Dichmann-Hansen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
3. | Louise Dybro Nielsen | LONI100600 | Tumbling Team Fyn |
4. | Lykke Nørgaard Christoffersen | LYCH190800 | Tumbling Team Fyn |
5. | Lærke Elholm Olesen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
6. | Julie Jensen | JUJE191001 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Line Krag Biernat | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Nicoline Serup Christensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Sofia Chau | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10. | Mathilde Sejten | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) | |
11. | Dorthe Holst Jørgensen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
12. | Emilie Ebbesen | EMEB041003 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
13. | Emma Nordborg Hansen | EMNO070202 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
14. | Emma Toft Fleng | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
15. | Ida Hjorthus Kristensen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
16. | Laura Green Andersen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
17. | Mie Korsgaard | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
18. | Sara Østergaard | SAØS020501 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
19. | Laura Dyhre | LADY130204 | Flemming Efterskole |
20. | Marie Hessellund | Flemming Efterskole |
Niveau 2 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alexander Munk | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
2. | Philip Jørgensen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
3. | Felix Nguyen | FENG250603 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Hjalte Toftenæs Nielsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Jeppe Østergaard Hansen | JEØS231102 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
6. | Mikkel Mogensen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
7. | Patrick Reippuert | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
8. | Esben Velling | ESVE260303 | Flemming Efterskole |
9. | Steffen Jensen | STJE081003 | Flemming Efterskole |
Niveau 3 - Piger
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Natasja Elholm | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
2. | Ane Rotborg Henriksen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Emma Nørrung | EMNØ280303 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Line Birkholm Pedersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Malou Hermann Poulsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Mie Bæk | MIBÆ250300 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Sarah Ravn | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Victoria Juul Madsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Lisa Rahbek Lauritsen | Vejlby IK (VIK) | |
10. | Emilie Hansen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
11. | Emma Nørfjand | EMNØ041299 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
12. | Julie Jensen | JUJE191001 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
13. | Lea Jacobsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
14. | Mathilde Thomsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
15. | Pernille Thorup | PETH100401 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
16. | Alberte Nørgaard | ALNØ260203 | Silkeborg P/D |
17. | Anne Abildgaard | Silkeborg P/D | |
18. | Frederikke Foget | Silkeborg P/D | |
19. | Frida-Marie Farstad | Silkeborg P/D | |
20. | Louise Riis Christensen | Silkeborg P/D | |
21. | Karoline Olesen | KAOL030205 | Outrup GUB |
22. | Sarah Jepsen | Outrup GUB |
Niveau 3 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Micki Hermann Poulsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
2. | Nicolai Tilman Nielsen | Tumbling Team Fyn | |
3. | Anders Reinholt Mortensen | ANMO220903 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Anton Nielsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Anton Vibæk | ANVI010499 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Jacob Sønderskov | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Laust Outzen Paulsen | LAPA210203 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Theo Nielsen | THNI170299 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Karl Johan Kristensen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Magnus Lindholmer | MALI280903 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
11. | Samuel Gregersen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Anders Bjerre | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
13. | Anja Malczynska | ANMA150501 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
14. | Hjalte Boye | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
15. | Rasmus Ørregaard | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
16. | Søren Knudsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
17. | Daniel Nim | DANI050100 | Flemming Efterskole |
18. | Jeppe Mikkelsen | JEMI220101 | Flemming Efterskole |
19. | Kasper Gottsczoll | Flemming Efterskole | |
20. | Magnus Dyhre | MADY140702 | Flemming Efterskole |
Dommere
Nr. | Navn | Foening |
1. | Jakob Rasmussen | Flemming Efterskole |
2. | Jens Hvidemose | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Karsten Elhom | Tumbling Team Fyn |
4. | Thomas Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Torben Pindstrup | Tumbling Team Fyn |