Deltagerliste for Tumbling
Åbne Jyske Mesterskaber, Niveau 1, 2, 3 - d. 31-03-2012 - 31-03-2012
Niveau 1 - PigerNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Brynhild Fjallsbak | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Camilla Sara Grady | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Cecilie Johansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Emmeline Olsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Josefine Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6. | Line Birkholm Pedersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
7. | Louise Christiensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
8. | Lykke Nørgaard Christoffersen | LYCH190800 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
9. | Sofia Scharf Matthiesen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10. | Andrea Sejten | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) | |
11. | Mathilde Sejten | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) | |
12. | Sofie Sørensen | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) | |
13. | Camilla Aalling Sørensen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
14. | Emilie Bech Hansen | EMBE090103 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
15. | Emma Nørfjand | EMNØ041299 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
16. | Heidi Kronvold Nielsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
17. | Maria Lapholm | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
18. | Mathilde Skov | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
19. | Nikoline Sander | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
20. | Signe Uhre | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
21. | Marie Flint | Outrup GUB | |
22. | Sarah Bech | Outrup GUB | |
23. | Victoria Thomsen | Outrup GUB |
Niveau 1 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alexander Munk | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Hjalte Nielsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Mads Nielsen | MANI230600 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
4. | Nicolai Tilman Nielsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
5. | Seth Kronvold Nielsen | SEKR281099 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Niveau 2 - Piger
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Bára Kristín Thrainsdóttir | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Maja Skov | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Natasja Schoen Elholm | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Julie Brixtofte | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Marianne Kongstad | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Sara Brixtofte | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Lærke Hansen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
8. | Sara Tandrup | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
9. | Birgitte Lund | Outrup GUB | |
10. | Irene Van Beest | Outrup GUB | |
11. | Sarah Jepsen | Outrup GUB |
Niveau 2 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Micki Hermann Poulsen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Oskar Veje Christiansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
3. | Karl Johan Kristensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Kasper Henriksen | Outrup GUB |
Niveau 3 - Piger
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Arna Rut Thrainsdóttir | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
2. | Cecilie Krogh Pindstrup | CEPI260200 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
3. | Ane Rotborg Henriksen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Cæcilie Banke Holm | CÆBA230796 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Karoline Qvick Hansen | KAHA130699 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Nikoline Pico | NIPI211296 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Sissel Lentz Christensen | SILE070403 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Camilla Fjordside | CAFJ210198 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
9. | Camilla Pedersen | CAPE310398 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
10. | Eloise Eliasen | ELEL190802 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
11. | Emily Nielsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
12. | Filippa Marie Olsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
13. | Nicoline Lassesen | NILA101098 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
14. | Tosefine Meshaima | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
15. | Amalie Friis Lund | AMLU300402 | Silkeborg P/D |
16. | Christine næs-Schmidt | Silkeborg P/D | |
17. | Emma Rasmusen | Silkeborg P/D | |
18. | Mia Nielsen | MINI160900 | Silkeborg P/D |
19. | Cathrine Bjarnesen | Outrup GUB | |
20. | Marie Brixen | Outrup GUB | |
21. | Rikke Blak | Outrup GUB |
Niveau 3 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Magnus Stampe Nielsen | MANI270700 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
2. | Morten Ørskov Larsen | MOLA101098 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
3. | Nicolai Sander | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
4. | Kristoffer Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Lukas Boas | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Magnus Toke Jensen | MAJE240599 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Niels Peter Vikkelsøe | NIVI271199 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Gustav Wang | GUWA160702 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |