Deltagerliste for Tumbling
Hold DM - d. 03-10-2010 - 03-10-2010
Junior-Drenge - 5 momentNr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Flemming Efterskole Drenge 1 | Anders Holm | ANHO240194 | Flemming Efterskole |
Nikolai T. F. Olesen | NIT.070794 | Flemming Efterskole | ||
Tobias Vilhelmsen | TOVI140594 | Flemming Efterskole | ||
2. | Flemming Efterskole Drenge 2 | Christian Nicolajsen Nielsen | CHNI130993 | Flemming Efterskole |
Jacob Holm Nielsen | JAHO300395 | Flemming Efterskole | ||
Mads Nicolajsen Nielsen | MANI130993 | Flemming Efterskole | ||
3. | Flemming Efterskole Drenge 3 | Henrik Thomsen | HETH300694 | Flemming Efterskole |
Mathias Windfeld Nielsen | MAWI011094 | Flemming Efterskole | ||
Niklas Strandbæk | NIST280594 | Flemming Efterskole | ||
Sebastian Bagger | SEBA091293 | Flemming Efterskole | ||
4. | Vesterlund Efterskole - Drenge 1 | Andreas Falkenberg Kristensen | ANKR270494 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Emil Buur Trads | EMTR190194 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
Emil Wilhelmsen | EMWI130494 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
Martin Jeppe Sørensen | MASØ121093 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
5. | Vesterlund Efterskole - Drenge 2 | Gorm Glistrup | GOGL140695 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Jonas Mechlenborg Kristensen | JOKR200195 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
Morten Lange Jakobsen | MOJA010194 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
Tobias Kobborg Kristensen | TOKO040295 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
6. | Vesterlund Efterskole - Drenge 3 | Andreas Rye | ANRY040294 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Aske Frydenlund-Vad | ASFR040494 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
Eigil Lindgaard Jensen | EIJE061094 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
Jacob Mejlby Nielsen | JAME060494 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
7. | BGI Akademiet | Gustav Poulsen | GUPO200394 | BGI akademiet |
Michael Riber | MIRI090993 | BGI akademiet | ||
Sebastian Bendsen | SEBE250194 | BGI akademiet | ||
Søren Frederiksen | SØFR270795 | BGI akademiet |
Junior-Drenge - 8 moment
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Odense Tumbling Team 4 | Andreas B. Rasmussen | ANB.220495 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Emil Smedegaard | EMSM040593 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Magnus Bjernemose | MABJ240994 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Nikolai T. F. Olesen | NIT.070794 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2. | Vestjysk GF - Drenge 3 | Anders Meilby | ANME290492 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Christian Byrgesen | CHBY140293 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Rune Lydiksen | RULY140992 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Søren Thellufsen Pedersen | SØPE280892 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
3. | GS Gudme 1 | Johannes Bodeval Johansen | JOJO111297 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
Kasper Alexander Møller | KAMØ300793 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) | ||
Oliver Christiansen | OLCH180898 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) | ||
4. | Vesterlund Efterskole - Drenge 4 | Christoffer Dalgas Søgaard | CHSØ201294 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Johan Hvidemose | JOHV080695 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
Martin Frederiksen | MAFR090294 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
Mikkel Smedegaard | MISM040694 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Junior-Piger - 5 moment
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Flemming Efterskole pige 1 | Laura Ginnerup | LAGI080494 | Flemming Efterskole |
Mia Vinther | MIVI020194 | Flemming Efterskole | ||
Tenna Busk | TEBU010594 | Flemming Efterskole | ||
2. | Vesterlund Efterskole - Piger 1 | Joisefine Bjørn Knudsen | JOBJ280794 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Maria Shaw Birch | MABI080594 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
Nadia Bejer Steinicke | NAST040794 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
3. | Vesterlund Efterskole - Piger 2 | Ida Hauge Böttcher | IDHA020495 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Laura Sandal | LASA210594 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
Rikke Tylak Jakobsen | RIJA121094 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Junior-Piger - 8 moment
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Vestjysk GF - Pige 4 | Isabella Marie Askholm | ISAS290995 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Karen Sahl | KASA160896 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Melanie Rasmussen | MERA200194 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
2. | Vesterlund Efterskole - Piger 3 | Frederikke Flyvholm | FRFL130895 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Louise Kristensen | LOKR130994 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
Mathilde Rabjerg Jensen | MARA050894 | Vesterlund Efterskole | ||
Stine Sig | STSI230595 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Mini-Drenge - 5 moment
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Odense Tumbling Team 1 | Jakob Kejser | JAKE251296 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Jeppe T. F. Olesen | JEOL110897 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Philip Andersen | PHAN250195 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Rasmus Andresen | RAAN240696 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2. | Odense Tumbling Team 6 | Andreas B. Fredenslund | ANB.190102 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Johannes Vikkelsøe | JOVI210596 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Kasper Harndahl Feddern | KAHA010797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Magnus Quist | MAQU020900 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3. | Vestjysk GF - Drenge 1 | Frederik Færgemann Hansen | FRFÆ090898 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Kasper Ludvigsen | KALU030598 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Niclas Harris Berg-Larsen | NIHA060798 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Oliver Borggaard Jørgensen | OLJØ080798 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
4. | Outrup GUB New boys | Hans Krarup Nielsen | HANI160896 | Outrup GUB |
Kristian Sandholm Gade | KRSA040101 | Outrup GUB | ||
Kristian Tromborg | KRTR271097 | Outrup GUB |
Mini-Drenge - 8 moment
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Odense Tumbling Team 3 | Adam Scharf Matthiesen | ADSC181196 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Albert Klostergaard | ALKL050995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Magnus Eskesen | MAES130895 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Thomas Chilvers | THCH180898 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2. | Vestjysk GF - Drenge 2 | Elias Green | ELGR170298 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Frederik Rabjerg Jensen | FRRA240796 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Jakob Krog | JAKR290296 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Rasmus Beck Hansen | RABE201098 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
3. | Outrup GUB United | Frederik Nielsen | FRNI010997 | Outrup GUB |
mathias morsing | MAMO160297 | Outrup GUB | ||
Oliver Termansen | OLTH081296 | Outrup GUB |
Mini-Piger - 5 moment
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Outrup GUB Team 1 | Frederikke Gro Nielsen | FRNI200996 | Outrup GUB |
Rikke Blak Nielsen | RIBL200700 | Outrup GUB | ||
Sabine Lykke Skjøtt | SASK020899 | Outrup GUB | ||
2. | Odense Tumbling Team 2 | Mia Rix | MIRI060798 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Nanna Maag Rasmussen | NAMA250399 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Sara La Cour Hansen | SALA190799 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Simone Brylle | SIBR041295 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3. | Vestjysk GF - Pige 1 | Emily Appel | EMAP250396 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Frederikke Bjørn Hyldgaard | FRHY010696 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Karoline Skov Lundager | KASK240496 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Malou Dahlgaard | MADA260198 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
4. | Vestjysk GF - Pige 2 | Caroline Juul Olsen | CAOL080695 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Celine Kokholm | CEKO231296 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Emilie Johanne Henriksen | EMHE170895 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Sofie Uhre | SOUH190796 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
5. | GS Gudme 3 | Mathilde Thuelund | MATH041198 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
Nicoline Øllgaard | NIØL160397 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) | ||
Sasia Tavares Berthelsen | SABE180299 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
Mini-Piger - 8 moment
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Outrup GUB Team Girl Power | Ida Pagård | IDPA030297 | Outrup GUB |
Sara Raunholt Ørskov | SAØR060498 | Outrup GUB | ||
Signe Andersen | SIAN311098 | Outrup GUB | ||
2. | Vestjysk GF - Pige 3 | Amanda Madsen | AMMA260796 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Anne Sofie Okkerstrøm Mikkelsen | ANOK080697 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Anne-sofie Juhl Jørgensen | ANJU210797 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
3. | GS Gudme 2 | Ditte Jepsen | DIJE260996 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
Freja Sørensen | FRSØ210999 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) | ||
Katrine Benedikte Møller | KAMØ220599 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
Senior-Herrer - 8 moment
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Odense Tumbling Team 5 | David Bay Jensen | DABA091289 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Frederik Jul Bertelsen | FRBE020991 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Jacob Snogdal Pedersen | JASN210191 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Lasse Pihl | LAPI130990 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2. | Vestjysk GF - Mænd 1 | Chris Gregersen | CHGR240191 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Sebastian Bro | SEBR130689 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Svante Plenborg | SVPL150788 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
3. | Vestjysk GF - Mænd 2 | Jonas Green | JOGR191087 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Kim Bugslag | KIBU070790 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Mikael Nissen | MINI280992 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | ||
Peter Ulrich Rasmussen | PERA020591 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Dommere
Nr. | Navn | Foening |
1. | Anders Sørensen | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
2. | Daniel Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Daniel Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Daniel Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Daniel Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Daniel Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Daniel Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Jesper Juhl | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
9. | Jesper Juhl | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
10. | Jesper Juhl | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
11. | Jesper Juhl | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
12. | Jesper Juhl | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
13. | Jesper Juhl | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
14. | Jesper Juhl | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
15. | Jesper Juhl | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
16. | Jesper Juhl | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
17. | Jette Møller | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
18. | Jørgen Morsing | Outrup GUB |
19. | Lars Torp | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
20. | Lars Torp | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
21. | Lars Torp | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
22. | Lars Torp | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
23. | Lars Torp | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
24. | Lars Torp | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
25. | Lars Torp | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
26. | Lars Torp | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
27. | Lars Torp | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
28. | Thomas Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
29. | Thomas Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
30. | Thomas Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
31. | Thomas Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
32. | Thomas Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
33. | Thomas Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
34. | Tove Morsing | Outrup GUB |
35. | Vi arbejder på sagen 1 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
36. | Vi arbejder på sagen 2 | Vesterlund Efterskole |