Deltagerliste for Tumbling
Efterskole DM - Tumbling - d. 25-04-2019 - 25-04-2019
|
|
Anders Nikolajsen |
ANNI230103 |
Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |
|
|
Andreas Jakobsen Bæk |
ANJA120103 |
Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |
|
|
Athena Rytter |
ATRY081003 |
Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |
|
|
Benjamin Larsen |
BELA210502 |
Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |
|
|
Jamie Hancock |
JAHA190102 |
Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |
|
|
Kasper Høgh seldal |
KAHØ200103 |
Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |
|
|
Lea Lauridsen Sønderskov |
LELA131003 |
Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |
|
|
Malthe Emil Langergaard |
MAEM270803 |
Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |
|
|
Nicoline Brahms |
NIBR060902 |
Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |
|
|
Oliver Overmark jensen |
OLOV050803 |
Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |
|
|
Signe Møller Rasmussen |
SIRA230201 |
Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |
|
|
Simon Brunsgaard Steffensen |
SIBR040603 |
Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |
|
|
Thomas Høje |
THHØ230203 |
Bøvling Idrætsefterskole |
|
|
Hjalte Linding Christensen |
HJLI121203 |
Dejbjerglund Efterskole |
|
|
Jens Bjerregaard |
JEBJ110602 |
Dejbjerglund Efterskole |
|
|
Oliver Tange Lemvig |
OLTA131102 |
Dejbjerglund Efterskole |
|
|
Simon Bech Hansen |
SIBE150502 |
Dejbjerglund Efterskole |
|
|
Albert Schrøder |
ALSC160802 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Anders Korsgaard |
ANKO090402 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Asger Krogh Agergaard |
ASAG300102 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Emil Meisner |
EMME250202 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Emma Abildgaard |
EMAB200302 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Frida Sunds Brønd |
FRBR100803 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Gustav Knapmann |
GUKN210702 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Jasmin Bruun Holm |
JAHO041202 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Jonathan Troelsen |
JOTR200502 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Lea Strauss |
LEST220102 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Line Juhl |
LIJU150202 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Mads Fyrsterling |
MAFY201001 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Mads Søltoft Kristensen |
MAKR150902 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Marius Smed |
MASM121002 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Mathias Eriksen |
MAER231001 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Noél Vedelgart |
NOVE110702 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Sebastian Brice |
SEBR190702 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Simone Henriksen |
SIHE070403 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Steffen Jensen |
STJE081003 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Cecilie Baand Severinsen |
CESE200202 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Frederikke Sønderskov |
FRSØ120102 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Mads Meng |
MAME270803 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Markus Nonboe |
MANO221201 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Nanna Anthonsen |
NAAN150103 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Rune Hansen |
RUHA220802 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Viktor Skjerning Gensø |
VIGE290403 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Emma Larsen |
EMLA120902 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Anna Hellum |
ANHE281002 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Asger Søndergaard |
ASSØ290402 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Cecilie Krejberg Jensen |
CEKR310502 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Christopher Lucas Scurrah Grundsøe |
CHLU281101 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Elias Månsson |
ELMÅ280102 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Emil Skaarup Møller-Jensen |
EMSK080103 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Frederik Seberg Smedegaard |
FRSK181002 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Lukas Eigtved Olesen |
LUOL200202 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Lærke Madsen |
LÆMA310102 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Mads Warming-Hansen |
MAWA151202 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Magne Skovø |
MASK310102 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Magnus Plum |
MAPL180903 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Mark Pötzsch |
MAPÖ250403 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Martin Abildgaard |
MAAB200602 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Mathias Warming-Jensen |
MAWA070502 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Ole Frederik Ib Aarrestad |
OLFR040903 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Sofie Stausbøl-Grøn |
SOST220502 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Tobias Klemmensen |
TOKL081202 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Victor Kjeldsen |
VIKJ060902 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Viktor Zøllner Jensen |
VIZØ181201 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
Esben Kjær |
ESKJ110403 |
Vesterlund Efterskole |
|
|
David Krogstrup Mikkelsen |
DAMI290302 |
Brejninggaard Efterskole |
|
|
Jacob Klit Søndergaard |
JASØ040502 |
Brejninggaard Efterskole |
|
|
Niclas Hermann |
NIHE070602 |
Brejninggaard Efterskole |
|
|
Nikolaj Kirkeby Nielsen |
NINI040402 |
Brejninggaard Efterskole |
|
|
Peder Kjær Pedersen |
PEPE110303 |
Brejninggaard Efterskole |
|
|
Kristian Laugesen |
KRLA130202 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Magnus Kvieholm |
MAKV010602 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Oliver Skovhus |
OLSK050703 |
Flemming Efterskole |
|
|
Andreas Aagaard |
ANAA231102 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Andreas Fredenslund |
ANFR190102 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Anna Holm |
ANHO130102 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Asger Viborg |
ASVI050202 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Cecilie Bentsen |
CEBE151002 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Christian Gade |
CHGA191101 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
David Tolstrup Christensen |
DACH080802 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Eskil Rasmussen |
ESRA101201 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Filippa Fjeldal Hansen |
FIHA010302 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Frederik Feddern |
FRFE070402 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Jeppe Vinther Kümpel |
JEKÜ310502 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Jonathan Jessen |
JOJE250702 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Laura Juel Erlandsen |
LAER110502 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Lauritz Krogh |
LAKR270502 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Mads Erik V. Knudsen |
MAKN110202 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Magnus Harry Lauritsen |
MALA111002 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Malthe Andersen |
MAAN040702 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Martha Bach Larsen |
MALA160502 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
ôrn Frosti |
ÔRFR151101 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Samuel Gregersen |
SAGR040102 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Freja Mie Holse |
FRHO110802 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Ida Piper Brodersen |
IDPI200302 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Isabella Dowhan |
ISDO020702 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |
|
|
Trine Gross |
TRGR200103 |
Vejstrup Efterskole |