Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 3, område 1, individuelt - d. 13-03-2016 - 13-03-2016
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Victor Ingstrup Elligsøe | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alberte S. Wolfsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Alva Solvang Nørskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Benedicte Steffensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Sille-Sofie Burrack-Vilén | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Marius Poulsen Attrup Persson | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Oscar Djurhuus | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
3. | Helle Holm | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Jette Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Søren Svan | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emma Lundsgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Sebastian Værnhøj Waltoft | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Xander-Virgil Gammelby-Ingvardson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Lucas Ruben Laurent | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Albert Christiansen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Alberte Schlippe | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
3. | Anna Bjerregaard Pedersen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
4. | Émile Richard Schouboe | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
5. | Mathias Sigfusson | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
6. | Alexander S Ballen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Andrea Nicoline Vandsted Dalgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Cecilie bach Palmus | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Elisabeth Muncrief | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Ella Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Elvira Livadiva Gammelby Ingvardson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Jacob Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Lily Curtis Gravesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Lina May Pihl | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
15. | Lucas Wacker | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
16. | Natasja Gall | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
17. | Oskar Damgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
18. | Thomas Skov Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
19. | Zilas Sølvsteen Stein | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
20. | Bastian Oddermose Poulsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
21. | Josefine Blom | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Sofie Holm Mikkelsen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | David Frölich | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
3. | Gustav Müller | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
4. | Rosa Friis-Mikkelsen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
5. | Sofie Budolph-Larsen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
6. | Frederik Kisum | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Helena Berg | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Ida Nørup Kissou | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Mathias Sturlurson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Micka Nimb | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Nicoline Urth | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Sarah Nielsen Durak | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Isabel Kongstad Jensen | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
14. | Oliver Cramon | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
15. | Caroline G Dam-Larsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
16. | Jacob Hansen | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Helena Beckmann | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Bertram Søberg Renard | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
3. | Cathrine Steen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
4. | Emilie Myjak | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
5. | Frida Lyrup | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ea Bennike Mürsch | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Hedvig Solvang Nørskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Lauritz Hilbig | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Sofia Thelin | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Sofie Luna Holm Kristensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Vigga Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Vigga Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Filippa Hannibal Bøvith | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Bryndís Thorvaldsdottir | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
3. | Hannibal Oddermose Poulsen | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ammar Awad | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Stine Værnhøj Waltoft | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Juliane Steen | Trampolinklubben Viben |