Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2, Område 1, synkron - d. 31-01-2016 - 31-01-2016
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Michelle Laursen Finderup | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
Lucas Ruben Laurent | Farum Trampolin Forening | ||
2 | Cecillie Kjærsgaard | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Simone Madsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
3 | Gunilla Wik | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Karoline Bjørk | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Freya Guillaume | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Andrea Vegge | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Asger Kjærsgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Emil Hindsberg | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Peter Thuesen Güsmer | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Helle Holm | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Jette Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Louise Skifter Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Ninna Kirk | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Katrine Tranholm | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Josefine Blom | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
4 | Sofie Amalie Hoe Sørensen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Cathrine Marcussen | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
5 | Emma Koppen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Julie Kurir | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Alberte S. Wolfsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Signe Vogel Bang | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Luca Orsini | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Lucas Wacker | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Benedicte Steffensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Laura Boas | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Xander-Virgil Gammelby-Ingvardson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Oliver Pedersen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Camilla Lund | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Laura Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Louise Brinkmann | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Filippa Hannibal Bøvith | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Frederik Nannerup Kirchoff | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Anna Louise Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Linea Jørgensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Thomas Skov Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Jacob Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Natasja Gall | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Ella Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Rebecca Fawcett | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Noa Frøsing | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8 | Andrea Nicoline Vandsted Dalgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Elisabeth Muncrief | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
9 | Lily Curtis Gravesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10 | Emilia Hufeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Ronja Dujardin Hansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
11 | Freja Lorentzen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Karla Cassina Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
12 | Angelique Mohr | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Kamilla Hertzberg | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
13 | Augusta Houmann | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Victoria Krall | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Alexander S Ballen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Lauritz S Johnson | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Nicoline Urth | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Josefine Haugsted | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Smilla Nørlund Lorentsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Maya Christiansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Cecilie Agyei Mikkelsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Nora Bataju Rohde | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Elvira Livadiva Gammelby Ingvardson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Ava Poulsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Sille Steinlein | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Fiona Lentz | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
7 | Annika Vikkelsø Mundt | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Josefine Hartmann | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Josefine Top Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Olivia Small | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Oliver Cramon | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
Viggo Mortensen | Farum Trampolin Forening | ||
3 | Linn Høyer-Kæmpe | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
Mila Vid | Farum Trampolin Forening | ||
4 | Jacob Hansen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Bertram Søberg Renard | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
5 | Isabella Sturve | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Freja Dobel | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Vigga Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Andrea Hertz Bugge | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Andrea Hviid | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Josephine Skifter Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Sofie Luna Holm Kristensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Selma Baker | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Lauro Orsini | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Lauritz Hilbig | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Magnus Thunberg Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Storm Midtgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Hedvig Solvang Nørskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Sofia Thelin | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Ea Bennike Mürsch | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Victoria Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Benjamin Matthews | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Ronya Innus | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Ronya Innus | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
NN | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Søren Emil Ballan | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Ammar Awad | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Lilly Poulsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Frederik Skifter Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Navn | Forening |
Søs Nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben |