Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1, Område 1, individuelt - d. 15-11-2015 - 15-11-2015
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Kronborg Haar | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alberte S. Wolfsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Benjamin Tomasson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Luca Orsini | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alva Solvang Nørskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Emma Lundsgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Sebastian Værnhøj Waltoft | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Viktor Schoppe | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Xander-Virgil Gammelby-Ingvardson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Lucas Ruben Laurent | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
7. | Lukas Fricke | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
8. | Maya Xiulian Stripp | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Albert Schulze | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Cecilie bach Palmus | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Celina Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Elisabeth Muncrief | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Ella Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Freja Lorentzen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Jacob Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Karla Cassina Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Lily Curtis Gravesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Linea Jørgensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Lucas Wacker | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Mia Duedam | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Natasja Gall | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Oliver Pedersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
15. | Oscar Secher Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
16. | Sarah Maria Hansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
17. | Thomas Skov Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
18. | Marius Poulsen Persson | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Louise Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Camilla Lund | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Elvira Livadiva Gammelby Ingvardson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Emilia Hufeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Laura Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Louise Brinkmann | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Lucas Groth | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Mai Schiønning | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Marius Fjællegaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Mimi Schiønning | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Rebecca Fawcett | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Sofie Luna Holm Kristensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Vega Schulze | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14. | Emilie Gøtche Hanssing | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
15. | Karoline Matholde Oppfeldt-Hansen | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
16. | Matilde Dydensborg | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
17. | Nicklas Jacobsen | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
18. | Jacob Hansen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
19. | Josefine Blom | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
20. | Katrine Tranholm | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alexander S Ballen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Nicoline Urth | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Oskar Damgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Le Fehr | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
5. | Lucca Sandholm Pedersen | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
6. | Bastian Oddermose Poulsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
7. | Emilie Myjak | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andrea Hertz Bugge | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Andrea Hviid | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Andrea Nicoline Vandsted Dalgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Frida Bjorg Tomasdottir | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Josephine Skifter Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Julia Lorentzen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Lauro Orsini | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Magnus Thunberg Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Sofia Thelin | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Ulfur Stefan Gudjonsson | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ava Poulsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Benjamin Matthews | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Vigga Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Eva-Luna Rask El-Salantim | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
5. | Oliver Cramon | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
6. | Bertram Søberg Renard | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ea Bennike Mürsch | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2. | Filippa Hannibal Bøvith | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3. | Frederik Skifter Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4. | Frieda Christine Thilkjær | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5. | Hedvig Solvang Nørskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6. | Lilly Poulsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7. | Mathias Bjerre Jakobsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8. | Ronya Innus | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9. | Sebastian Johannes Thilkjær | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10. | Sigurd Secher | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11. | Stine Værnhøj Waltoft | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12. | Victoria Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13. | Hannibal Oddermose Poulsen | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Jan Ferré | Farum Trampolin Forening |