Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 3, Område 3, synkron - d. 06-03-2016 - 06-03-2016
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Gunilla Wik | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Karoline Bjørk | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
2 | Cecillie Kjærsgaard | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Mette Kjær | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
3 | Pernille J. Mogensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Amalie Hollmann Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
4 | Ninette Bechsgaard | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Louise Rasmussen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
5 | Jens Tinggaard | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
6 | Emile Sofie Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Sofie Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
7 | Amalie Pihl Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Emil Jakobsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | ||
8 | Emma Sandhøj Jørgensen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Emma Stage Hansen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | ||
9 | Cecilie Andersen | TGA20 | |
Freja Toke | TGA20 |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Fie Vengaard Toftdahl | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Egil Wendsjø | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Line Virkelyst Johansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3 | Amalie Skytte Christoffersen | TGA20 | |
Villiam Juhl Hansen | TGA20 |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Magnus Rossander | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Lea Emilia Madsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2 | Laura Redtz | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Sofie Holm Damsgaard | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3 | Emilie Gade Kaas | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Nicoline Friis | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
4 | Ella Lind Olesen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Matilde Marie Faltum | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Natalie Steiner Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
5 | Andreas Pedersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6 | Mikkel Heidelbach | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7 | Iben Haastrup Kristensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Ida Rasmussen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
8 | Frederik Ranzau Kjølhede | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
9 | Gustav Brinch Kjer | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
10 | Laura Stage Hansen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Mie Jürs | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Kristoffer Wiborg Heeschen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Frederik Markvardsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2 | Magnus Val Hoppe | TGA20 | |
Vincent Moritzen | TGA20 | ||
3 | Simone Nissen | Vejen GF | |
Isabella Nissen | Vejen GF |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Arthur Smed | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Hugo Smed | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2 | Jeppe Møller Tvingsholm | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3 | Kathrine Højrup Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Villads Halllundbæk | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
4 | Sofie Skov Haffejee | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Victoria Emma Creutz | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | ||
5 | Ninni Langton | TGA20 | |
Victoria Quist | TGA20 |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Jonas Anton Hauge Hald | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Silje Kierstein | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Kaya Kierstein | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3 | Cille Fribæk Theodorsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4 | Line Juul Nielsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Marcus S. Bro | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
5 | Anna Sofie Ålbæk Larsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Johanne Benn Bregnehøj | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
6 | Camilla Bech Ravnborg | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Amanda Lund Madsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Matilde Marie Faltum | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Villads Halllundbæk | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2 | Anna Brandt | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Lærke Kjestrup | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Liva Wacker Harboe | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Cecillie Børsting Larsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2 | Nicklas Kjellerup Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Rasmus Tore Holler | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3 | Line Petterson | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Liva Marie Christensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
4 | Carl Emil Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Daniel Hviid | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
5 | Ida Riis | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Line Bech Ravnborg | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | ||
6 | Mathilde Lundstrøm Hansen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Stine Hansen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | ||
7 | Emil Sundberg Nielsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
Anna Kloster | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | ||
8 | Annemone Kramer | TGA20 | |
Andre` kramer | TGA20 |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Hugo M. Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Signe Storm | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Emma Rohde Paulsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3 | Alma Vestermark | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Sophus Hollmann | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
4 | Eva Gullander | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Emilie Sofie Oxhøj | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
5 | Mads Vestermark | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6 | Rasmus Hedemand Tarp | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
Nikolaj Hedemand Tarp | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
7 | Shanne Poffler Kølleskov | TGA20 | |
Pelle Belitz | TGA20 | ||
8 | Merle Juhl Hansen | TGA20 | |
Nanna Mørkhøj | TGA20 |
Navn | Forening |
Amalie Pihl Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Betina Pihl Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Bjarne Hoppe | TGA20 |
Bjarne Hoppe (føl) | TGA20 |
Finn Østergaard | TGA20 |
Finn Østergaard | TGA20 |
Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Maria S. Sigl | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Sonja Klingenbjerg | Odense Gymnastik Forening |