Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2, Område 1, synkron - d. 08-02-2015 - 08-02-2015
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Hans Christian Jørgensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Anna Kronborg Haar | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Rikke Grostøl | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Alfred Krydsfeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Emil Krydsfeldt | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Frida Forsby | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Alma Lynnerup Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Freya Guillaume | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Smilla Thea Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Sofie Landberg | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Uffe Ehlers | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8 | Mie Bjarning | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Emil Lynnerup Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
9 | Michelle Finderup | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
Lucas Ruben Laurent | Farum Trampolin Forening | ||
10 | Simone Nielsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Kira Ring Andresen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
11 | Mette Kjær | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Ceccilie Kjærsgaard | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Nina Van Lingen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Emilie Rohde Toft Jakobsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Pascal Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Luna Pultz Johansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Anders Nilsson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Betina Nilsson | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Louise Skifter Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Ninna Kirk | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Helle Holm | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Jette Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Frida Kofod Bidstrup | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Julie Harild Mortensen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
8 | Cecilie Hjorth Ruberg | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Hannah Leidecker | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
9 | Nikita Jørgensen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Naia Aabank Gudbergsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
10 | Nadja Nielsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Kamille Jørgensen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
11 | Monique Adelgaard | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Katrine Tranholm | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Peter Thuesen Güsmer | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Adam Lorentzen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Luca Orsini | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Carl Emil Boelsmand Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Oscar Birkemose | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Filippa Nemeth | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Ida Marie Brandorff | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Sarah Bjarning | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Benedicte Steffensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Benjamin Tomasson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Simon Allermann Møller | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Sille-Sofie Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Alva Solvang Nørskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8 | Laura Boas | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Signe Vogel Bang | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
9 | Gunilla Wik | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Natascha Arrild Holm | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Mia Duedam | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Tea De Maria | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Emma Lundsgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Emil Hindsberg | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Andrea Nicoline Vandsted Dalgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Linea Jørgensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Freja Lorentzen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Karla Cassina Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Xander-Virgil Gammelby-Ingvardson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Viktor Schoppe | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Thomas Skov Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Freja Nørgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Vitus Michelsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Anton Møenshaug | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Linus Sigurd | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Lucas Marshall | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Anna Louise Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Ella Jacoby | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Simon Nacht | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Luca Campagner | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Noa Nelsen Frøsing | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Rebecca Fawcett | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8 | Katrine Fanø | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
Laura Viholt | Farum Trampolin Forening | ||
9 | Karoline Mathilde Oppfeldt-Hansen | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
Sonja Solstrejf | Farum Trampolin Forening | ||
10 | Cathrine Marcussen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Melanie Adelgaard | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
11 | Lukas Andersen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Jacob Hansen | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Frederikke With | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Naya Olivia From Persson Bøg Pedersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Elvira Livadiva Gammelby-Ingvardson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | William Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Leia Rasmussen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Emma Marott | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5 | Josefine Blom | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Cathrine Steen | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
6 | Katrine Jeppesen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Victoria Krall | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
7 | Caroline Adamson | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Augusta Houmann | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Josephine Skifter Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Andrea Hviid | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Lauro Orsini | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Celina Ilkjær-Stærkær | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Storm Hornum | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Louisa Liv Hermansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Alissa Yammungmee Tehchao | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Ava Poulsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Le Helene Frehr | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
Lucca Sandholm Pedersen | Farum Trampolin Forening | ||
7 | Julieane Steen | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Julia Lorentzen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Ulfur Stefan Gudjonson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Embla Einarsdottir | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Frida Bjorg Tomasdottir | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Ida Lorentzen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Alexia Yammungmee Tahchao | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Christian Boelsmand Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Lily Poulsen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Navn | Forening |
Flemming Nielsen ( Beregner ) | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Flemming Nielsen ( Beregner ) | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Jan Ferré | Farum Trampolin Forening |