Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1, Område 3, individuelt - d. 16-11-2014 - 16-11-2014
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Amalie Søndergaard Warming | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Ben Pakes | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Camilla Sander | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Mads C Jørgensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Mathias Thorsted | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Ninette Bechsgaard | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Pernille J. Mogensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Laura Orthmann Andersen | Højby Skytte & GF |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Niels Frederik Norberg | Højby Skytte & GF |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emile Sofie Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Jens Tinggaard | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Sofie Holm Damsgaard | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Sofie Lundorff Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Nicoline Friis | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Antonio Florio | Højby Skytte & GF |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Agnete Habermann | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Egil Wendsjø | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Kasper D L Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Kathrine Nørregaard | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Laura Redtz | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Magnus Rossander | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Maja C F Pedersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Mikkel D L Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Sarah Frigaard Rasmussen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10. | Annesofie Ohlsen | Højby Skytte & GF | |
11. | Katja Hietalahti Jessen | Højby Skytte & GF |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Fie Vengaard Toftdahl | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Rebekah Olsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Cirkeline Fie Hansen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Julia Mikkelsen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Julie Flygenring | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Kaare Holst | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Lærke Juel | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Sofie Tideman Pedersen | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Albert Vejlø Rasmussen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Alberte Poulsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Cathrine Bonderup Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Celina Lohmann | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Frederik Markvardsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Iben Haastrup Kristensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Ida Rasmussen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Jeppe Hugger Legarth | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Lea emilia Madsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10. | Mikkel Heidelbach | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
11. | Natalie Steiner Jensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
12. | Sif Wichmann | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
13. | Simon Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Gustav Lohman | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Kirstine Munch | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Kristoffer Wiborg Heeschen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Marcus Beck Dahl | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Marie Nørgaard Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Mikkel Arndal | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Noah Hilt | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Sille Cramon | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Tilde Aggedam Olsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10. | Victor Rosenfeld | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
11. | Fridolin Hagens | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Mads Emil | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Signe Gram | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andrea Yding Fich | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2. | Camilla Ancher Knudsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Elisa Ellefsen á Norði | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4. | Emma Khadgi Sørensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5. | Lucas Rosenfeld | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6. | Mathias König Nielsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
7. | Rasmus Tore Fugl Holler | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8. | Rosa Lohman | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
9. | Sara Lysemose Andersen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
10. | Sebastian Ernerak Meier | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
11. | Signe König Nielsen | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
12. | Sophia Viktoria Steinmejer | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
13. | Valdemar Stahl | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
14. | Zidan Al-anbari | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
15. | Jens Peter Bank Hansen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
16. | Ida-Marie Bøgholm | Højby Skytte & GF |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Amalie Pihl Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Ben Pakes | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Betina Pihl Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Debbie Pakes | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Heidi Norberg | Højby Skytte & GF |
Lone Rask | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Maria Sille Sigl | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Sonja Klingenbjerg | Odense Gymnastik Forening |