Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2, område 1 (synk.) - d. 31-01-2010 - 31-01-2010
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Marc Andersen | MK31 - Trampolin | |
Mathias Kristensen | MK31 - Trampolin | ||
2 | Uffe Ehlers | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Anton Lund | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Kenneth Piral Didriksen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Mikkel Balslev | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Charlotte Letting | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Miriam Jensen Camara | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Morten Høgh Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Helena Mogensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Karl Essendrop Bach | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Cornelius Meulengrath | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8 | Maja Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9 | Siv Seier | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mette Stuhr | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
10 | Louise Storgaard | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Karoline Lentz | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Maria Guldmand | MK31 - Trampolin | |
Julie Lynge | MK31 - Trampolin | ||
2 | Majbritt Fejfer Olsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Kira Lyng Olsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Betina Pelc Nilsson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Katrine Stærkær | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Mette Halberg Mogensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Rebecca Bech | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Søren Svan | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Lisbeth | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Anneli Mai Stenner Timmner | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Sofia Beck Korzen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Tina Andersen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Camilla Hudlebusch | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
8 | Mette Madsen | Ølstykke GF | |
Mette Hjeds Christensen | Ølstykke GF | ||
9 | Anabella Baptista | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
Isabella Groth | Farum Trampolin Forening | ||
10 | Eva Ferré Winkel | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
Christine Holm | Farum Trampolin Forening | ||
11 | Malene Højgaard | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | |
Alexander Lolk | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | ||
12 | Josephine Knoth-Nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Emilie Jensen | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
13 | Victor Håkansson | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Jeppe Blach Myhlendorph | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
14 | Jennifer Dyke | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Denice Olsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
15 | Emmelie Keller | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Natalie Klayat | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Martin Reenberg Jacobs | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
Mads Risløv Jørgensen | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Emil Skole Andreasen | MK31 - Trampolin | |
August Kisbye Jakobsen | MK31 - Trampolin | ||
3 | Tobias Gjesing | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Casper Ljørring | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Vanessa R Lassen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Isabella Persson | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Rasmus Houmøller Veng | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Mille Valentiner Brandt | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Martin Wagner Christensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Anton Mühlhausen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Téa Heller | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Salma Ahmed-Kamal | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8 | Danny Raavad | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Carl Johan Lavik | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
9 | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Theis Duus Daugaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
10 | Tara Petersen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Michelle Holm | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
11 | Maiken Hansen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Maria Andersen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
12 | Amalie Pajberg | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Iben Andersen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Danyel Cakmak | MK31 - Trampolin | |
Louise Rasmussen | MK31 - Trampolin | ||
2 | Natascha Middleton | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Anemone Adsbøl Kirk | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Casper Sommer | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Jakob Edelmann | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Anemone Adsbøl Kirk | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Asta Mannstaedt Rasmussen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Emma Lynge Lyngbye | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Olivia Faxhøj | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Andreas Lerche Berg | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Clara C Schmidt Wolbye | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Cæcilie B. Wulff | Ølstykke GF | |
Sandie Svane | Ølstykke GF | ||
8 | Emilie Knoth-Nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Regitze Elkær-Hansen | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
9 | Trine Hansen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Camilla Larsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Caroline Oliveira | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Nanna Brogaard Preisler | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Esther Safir | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Sarah-Emilie Malmgren Sørensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Caroline Langholz | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Sille Runov Rægaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Josefine hendriksen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Lærke Bue Hansen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sara Harboe | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
6 | Anne Sofie Trolle | Ølstykke GF | |
Monica Sørensen | Ølstykke GF | ||
7 | Selina Seehuusen | Ølstykke GF | |
Marie Dietzer Jacobsen | Ølstykke GF | ||
8 | Laura Norlin | Ølstykke GF | |
Ane Birkebæk Andersen | Ølstykke GF | ||
9 | Amalie Kogut Brammer | Ølstykke GF | |
Simon Seehuusen | Ølstykke GF | ||
10 | Ester A. H. Fallesen | Farum Trampolin Forening | |
Michelle Laursen Finderup | Farum Trampolin Forening | ||
11 | Anna Petersen | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | |
Clara Middelboe | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | ||
12 | Sibel Boldt | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Nanna Klitfod | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
13 | Line Nielsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Simone Blynov | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
14 | Caroline Lund | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Simone Nielsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Emma M Wulff | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Camilla Matthiesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Mira Grønbech | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Ea Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Olivia Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Caroline Thrane | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Sophia Feline Bonnén Karottki | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Helene Heine Juul Christiansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Maya Curtis Gravesen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Ann-Sofie Plesner Truelsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Sebbastian Nozari | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Freya Guillaume | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Asger J. Kjærsgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8 | Emma Rachel Moll Hansen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Emma Iversen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
9 | Chiquita From Persson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Julia B Lund | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
10 | Maya Emilie Grünenberg-Kebbel | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Amanda Kyhlensøe | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
11 | Anas El-Mouraki | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Anders Grønlund Samuelsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
12 | Josefine Kolte-Olsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Jack Mac Cormaic | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
13 | Kristoffer Keil Olsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Simone Bærnthsen | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
14 | Anine Bay Dich | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Julie Falk | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
15 | Johan Heilmann | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | |
William Swapholm | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | ||
16 | Alfred Majbing | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | |
Andreas Brekling | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | ||
17 | Mikkel Picard | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | |
Lucas Olsen | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | ||
18 | Sashia | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | |
Kasper Sejer Hansen | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | ||
19 | Simon Præst | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | |
Mads Andreasen | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub | ||
20 | Mathilde Henriksen | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
Alia Qadri | Trampolinklubben Viben | ||
21 | Regitze Fertin | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Amal Seria | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
22 | Tine Staahl | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Sara Hansen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
23 | Carla Tholle | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Klara Wind | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
24 | Casper Dobel | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Anders Nielsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
25 | Nicki Andersen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Mikkel Andersen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Simon Gravfort | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Adam Fateh Choudhary | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Laura Nørgaard Lange | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Emilie B. H. Mortensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Emilie Hulkvist | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Alfred Strand | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3 | Ellie Tyson Remmer | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Hannah Tyson Remmer | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Luca Natascha Ilkjær Stærkær | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Andrea Dalgaard | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
2 | Smilla Thea Jensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Max Lynge Lyngbye | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Villads Alexander Truelsen Petersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4 | Cecilie Catharina Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Martin Andreas Svan | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5 | Bjørn Strand | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Benjamin Tomasson | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6 | Else Kirstine Haunstrup Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Katrine Thrane Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7 | Frederik Busch Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Christoffer Bech Nielsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8 | Silke Høgh Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9 | Kamille Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Katja Andersen | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
10 | Naya Olivia From Persson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11 | Andreas From Persson | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Navn | Forening |
Beregner Bjørn Keller | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Beregner Lone Pajberg | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Dommer Nadim Khan | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Harald Toft (hvis han kan) | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Jan Ferré | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Marianne Knudsgård | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Martin Snoer | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Peter Dahl (Føl) | Ølstykke GF |
xxxxxxxxx beregner | Nordsjællands Trampolinklub |