Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2, område 2 (synk.) - d. 17-01-2010 - 17-01-2010
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Freja Pultz Johansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Maiken Petersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Siff Petersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Maila Walmod | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Christoffer Askgaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Andreas Bovien | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Nicolai Kaaber Sørensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Emil Trier Holmquist | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5 | Anton Bendsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Daniel Terpager | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
6 | Daniel Jonasson | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Jonas Jedig | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
7 | Naja Petersen | Vordingborg GF | |
Emilie Konstmann | Vordingborg GF | ||
8 | Mette Kjær | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Louise Storgaard | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | ||
9 | Karoline Lentz | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Amalie Pajberg | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Maria Ingerslev Sørensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Camilla Frederiksen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Maiken Lauritsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Ditte Christensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Thor Bendsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Kristine Jensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Nana Maria Jennet | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Kira Maria Jennet | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
5 | Lene Pedersen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Melanie Høst Pedersen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
6 | Mette Madsen | Ølstykke GF | |
Mette Hjeds Christensen | Ølstykke GF | ||
7 | Emmelie Keller | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Natalie Klayat | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Malene Porsbøl | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Julie Smedegaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Charlotte Hoffgaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Maiken Hoff | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Sabrina Kofoed | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Stine Mørkeberg | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Emilie Jeppesen | Vordingborg GF | |
Sannah Grostøl | Vordingborg GF | ||
5 | Iben Andersen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Mie Ødegaard | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Marcus Clausen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Simon Bredahl andreasen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Helena Graff | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Patricia Kjær Bach | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Christina Friis Balmer | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Emma Seerup Jensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Caroline Junker Madsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Julie Junker Madsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5 | Mikkel Ravnsted | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Jeppe Munkholm | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
6 | Mette Jensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Simone B. Jensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
7 | Andres Fromberg Huuson | Vordingborg GF | |
Rune Sabroe | Vordingborg GF | ||
8 | Trine Hansen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Camilla Larsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Laura J. Damgaard | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Pernille Codam | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Clara Buttenschøn | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mia Friis | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Cathrine Kaaber Sørensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Cathrine Lykk Frederiksen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4 | Victor Mortensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mikkel Jørgensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5 | Denice Abrahamsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Chantal Kjøller-Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
6 | Frederikke B. Nykjær | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Daniel Christiansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
7 | Cecilie Broustbo Hansen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Simone Hogrefe Holm | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
8 | Anne Sofie Trolle | Ølstykke GF | |
Monica Sørensen | Ølstykke GF | ||
9 | Selina Seehuusen | Ølstykke GF | |
Marie Dietzer Jacobsen | Ølstykke GF | ||
10 | Laura Norlin | Ølstykke GF | |
Ane Birkebæk Andersen | Ølstykke GF | ||
11 | Amalie Kogut Brammer | Ølstykke GF | |
Simon Seehuusen | Ølstykke GF | ||
12 | Caroline Lund | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Simone Nielsen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Michela Flandrup | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Mathilde Lyngesen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Maria Gerlén | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sofie Buttenschøn | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Cecilie Rau Schwartz | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Camilla Sørensen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
4 | Kristina Keis | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
AnneMarie Louw-Pedersen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
5 | Laura Åberg | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Carla Tholle | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Sofie Jensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Sofie Brædder | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Cecilie Jacobi | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Madeleine G. Madsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Navn | Forening |
Anita Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Bjørn Keller ( Beregner ) | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Flemming Nielsen ( Beregner FØL ) | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Henriette Lentz ( Beregner ) | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Inger Lind | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Jørgen Lind | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mette Jedig | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sabrina Larsen | Vordingborg GF |