Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1, område 4, synkron - d. 24-11-2012 - 24-11-2012
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Tobias Dybdahl | Springteam Nordjylland | |
2 | Marcus Egge Olsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Svitlana Seredyuk Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Chris Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
2 | Line Løfquist | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Emma Kruse | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | ||
3 | Julie Hyldgaard Petersen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Laura Thorup Nore | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Carl Emil Jernov | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Peter Sørensen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
2 | Martina Dybdahl | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
3 | Ann-Kathrine Højgaard Siepmann | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Nynne Sofie Madsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | ||
4 | Emilie Højgaard Siepmann | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Nete Danielsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | René Nielsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Mikkel Jensen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
2 | Victor Lade Lausten | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Karl Emil Dybdahl Pedersen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | ||
3 | Jonas Andreasen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Kasper Kudsk Melsvik | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Emma Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Thomas Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
2 | Michelle Marguart | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
3 | Lærke Bøg Christoffersen | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Simon Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Karoline Wynne | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
2 | Katerina Seredyuk Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Josefine Grøntved Lauritsen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
3 | Thea Freya Birkmose | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
4 | Rasmus Keller | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Laura Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Julie Sørensen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
2 | Emma Nørby | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
3 | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
4 | Pelle Østergaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Kasper Søballe Pulsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | ||
5 | Jacob Ladefoged Juhl | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
Nicolai Ladefoged Juhl | Ry Gymnastikforening | ||
6 | Emily Rose Ellemann Duke | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
7 | Emil Thomsen | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Magnus Falden | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Jonas Calundan | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
2 | Nikolaj Seredyuk Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Patrick Bay Andersen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
3 | Oliver Egge Olsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Marcus Fuhlendorff | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Clara Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Marie Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
2 | Josephine Kappelgaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Julian Michelsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | ||
3 | Joakim Toft Nygaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
Casper Hoe | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Navn | Forening |
Brian York | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Lissi Grøntved | Springteam Nordjylland |
Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Marlene Ostenfeldt | Ry Gymnastikforening |