Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM Senior Indv. & Synk. - d. 25-05-2013 - 25-05-2013
Dame IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Kamilla Daugbjerg Dehn | KADE020492 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
9. | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Kim Olavi | KIOL100482 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Nadim Khan | NAKH060879 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Peter Jensen | PEJE050380 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14. | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
16. | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
17. | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
18. | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
19. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
20. | Malte Redin | MARE030193 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
21. | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
22. | Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
23. | Stefan Lutzen Lauersen | STLU271098 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
24. | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
25. | Tobias Dybdahl | TODY270697 | Springteam Nordjylland |
26. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
27. | Lui Slot-Tygesen | LUSL130199 | Starup U & IF |
Dame Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Kamilla Daugbjerg Dehn | KADE020492 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
4 | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5 | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6 | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
7 | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Kim Olavi | KIOL100482 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4 | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5 | Nadim Khan | NAKH060879 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6 | Peter Jensen | PEJE050380 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7 | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8 | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
9 | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10 | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11 | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13 | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
14 | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
15 | Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16 | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
17 | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
18 | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
19 | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
20 | Tobias Dybdahl | TODY270697 | Springteam Nordjylland |
21 | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
22 | Lui Slot-Tygesen | LUSL130199 | Starup U & IF |