Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 5 - d. 01-12-2012 - 01-12-2012
Dame A IndividuelNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3. | Kamilla Daugbjerg Dehn | KADE020492 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
6. | Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Freja Pultz Johansen | FRJO010294 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
5. | Stine Mathilde Mørkeberg | STMØ280696 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
6. | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emma Lynge Lyngbye | EMLY011097 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Johanne Mortensen | JOMO110996 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Alea Christensen | ALCH230497 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Camilla Sørensen | CASØ271097 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Cecilie Broustbo Hansen | CEHA030297 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Nadia Duelund | NADU050396 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | simone holm | SIHO220296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Karoline Lentz | KALE290495 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
9. | Kira Ring Andresen | KIAN170397 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
10. | Hannah Pakes | HAPA260894 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Helene Hollensberg | HEHO170394 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12. | Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13. | Camilla Normann Bech | CANO170396 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
14. | Emma Kruse Christensen | EMKR280598 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Clara Schmidt Woldbye | CLSC260800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emma Märtens Christensen | EMMÄ060498 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Felicia Sørensen | FESØ240501 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Sabrina Skourup | SASK020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Cathrine Kaaber Sørensen | CASØ050398 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9. | Cecilie Dybendal Jensen | CEJE060999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Kira Godsk Gravesen | KIGR040999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Micha Jurlander Bøge | MIBØ230499 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Selina Christensen | SECH150900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
16. | Zoe Dungal | ZODU140100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
17. | Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
19. | Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
20. | Frederikke Isabel Ibsen | FRIB311000 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
21. | Lærke Maahr | LÆMA200400 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
22. | Rikke Ammizsbøl Christensen | RIAM131299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
23. | Sanne Jusjong Larsen | SALA021199 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
24. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | MILA160800 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
25. | Simone Nielsen | SINI020399 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
26. | Nanna Olesen | NAOL110880 | Karise Idræts Klub |
27. | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
28. | Amalie Søndergaard Warming | AMSØ071098 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
29. | Anine Hansen | ANHA110998 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
30. | Freja Toke | FRTO010601 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
31. | Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
32. | Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
33. | Cecilie Andersen | CEAN220699 | TGA20 |
34. | Martina Dybdahl | MADY041100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
35. | Ann-Kathrine Højgaard Siepmann | ANHØ190102 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
36. | Emilie Krista Højgaard Siepmann | EMHØ310700 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
37. | Nete Danielsen | NEDA171101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
38. | Nynne Sofie Baasch Madsen | NYMA080202 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Peter Clausen Refsgaard | PERE120990 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emil Aastrup | EMAA081196 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Kim Olavi | KIOL100482 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
10. | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
12. | Tobias Dybdahl | TODY270697 | Springteam Nordjylland |
13. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Victor Elligsøe | VIEL210598 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Mads Klestrup | MAKL110297 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Frederik Christiansen | FRCH220597 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | sebastian varntoft | SEVA240196 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Jacob Nygaard Knudsen | JAKN170896 | Karise Idræts Klub |
7. | Christian Elbrønd Baroni | CHEL280695 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Joachim Beck Hermann | JOBE220595 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Nicolai Seitzberg | NISE040596 | TGA20 |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Frej Koch-Mathews | FRKO221000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Kasper Sejer Hansen | KAHA231000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Magnus Ortman Hansen | MAHA291099 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ010998 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Mikkel Rivett | MIRI291000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Silas Eg Grantsaan | SIEG300800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Viktor West Andersen | VIWE180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
16. | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
17. | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
19. | Andreas Lyder Pedersen | ANPE290398 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
20. | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
21. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
22. | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
23. | Mikkel Kjærulff Depping | MIKJ170698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
24. | Stefan Lutzen Lauersen | STLU271098 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
25. | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
26. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
27. | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
28. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
29. | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | RATH010101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |